Cyclis Classic

UCI, One-day race, 1st May 2024, Belgium

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Knijnenburg AnneVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team 40 03:19:21
2 Venturelli FedericaUAE Development Team 30 + 00
3 Souren ScarlettVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team 25 + 25
4 Gillespie LaraUAE Development Team 20 + 25
5 van 't Geloof MarjoleinHess Cycling Team 15 + 25
6 Vandenbulcke JesseDe Ceuster-Bonache Cycling Team 10 + 25
7 Fiorin SaraUAE Development Team 5 + 25
8 Lopez Llull MargaritaProximus-Cyclis CT 3 + 25
9 Bakker MinkeCyclingteam Belco/Van Eyck 3 + 25
10 Braam DaniqueChevalmeire 3 + 25
11 Sharpe AliceDAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK + 25
12 de Grave BrittGT Krush RebelLease + 25
13 Druyts KellyChevalmeire + 25
14 Keep TiffanyDAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK + 25
15 Colborne HenriettaGT Krush RebelLease + 25
16 Poppe FebeProximus-Cyclis CT + 25
17 Valadez MarianaLA Sweat Racing + 25
18 Scavone DinaCarbonbike Giordana by Gen Z + 25
19 Majewska OliwiaTorelli + 25
20 Shaw EilidhAlba Development Road Team + 25
21 Soonik Kristel SandraKeukens Redant Cycling Team + 25
22 Siltumena KitijaKeukens Redant Cycling Team + 25
23 Maes SaraDD Group-Multum Accountants + 25
24 Van Goethem FemkeProximus-Cyclis CT + 25
25 Grove S'annaraDoltcini O’Shea + 25
26 Beuling FemkeVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team + 25
27 Clay RobynDAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK + 25
28 Olsen Elise MarieKeukens Redant Cycling Team + 25
29 Klinge Ellen HøjlundCarbonbike Giordana by Gen Z + 25
30 van Zuthem CeciliaFenix-Deceuninck Development Team + 25
31 De Roeck NaomiKeukens Redant Cycling Team + 25
32 Lantzsch SelmaMAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing + 25
33 Bex NathalieChevalmeire + 25
34 Lister GraceHess Cycling Team + 25
35 Jährig FabienneMAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing + 25
36 De Vries MaaikeLöwik Women & Slapen CT + 25
37 Devigne CamilleDoltcini O’Shea + 25
38 Redaelli EmmaUAE Development Team + 25
39 Bryson Boe LolaUAE Development Team + 25
40 Tracka MajaMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 25
41 Süßemilch LauraHess Cycling Team + 25
42 Murphy NiamhDoltcini O’Shea + 01:26
43 Debboudt EvelienKeukens Redant Cycling Team + 01:26
44 Baele LotteDe Ceuster-Bonache Cycling Team + 01:26
45 Tasane ElinaDoltcini O’Shea + 01:26
46 Triest TatianaDD Group-Multum Accountants + 01:26
47 Bash OriTorelli + 01:26
48 Bonilla Escapite JessicaLA Sweat Racing + 01:26
49 Selva FrancescaTorelli + 01:26
50 Nelson LucyTorelli + 01:26
51 Mahieu HannahDD Group-Multum Accountants + 01:26
52 van Helvoirt LisaVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team + 01:26
53 Van Den Eede ChloeProximus-Cyclis CT + 01:26
54 De Vet YvonneJEGG-DJR Academy + 01:26
55 Vilaça VeraDAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK + 01:26
56 O'Brien CaoimheDAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK + 01:26
57 Tas SandrineCyclingteam Belco/Van Eyck + 01:26
58 Fuchs LeaMAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing + 01:26
59 Lee Sze WingHKSI Pro Cycling Team + 01:26
60 van Belle LisaProximus-Cyclis CT + 01:29
61 Verdonschot LauraDe Ceuster-Bonache Cycling Team + 01:29
62 Van Deursen EmmaLöwik Women & Slapen CT + 01:29
63 Kunz HannahUAE Development Team + 01:35
64 Morrow BethAlba Development Road Team + 01:35
65 Lingen IlseGRC Jan Van Arckel + 01:35
66 Bieber HelenaMAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing + 01:35
67 Vermeersch TessaKDM-Pack Cycling Team + 01:40
68 Van Lommel YentheCyclingteam Belco/Van Eyck + 01:42
69 Holland ArianneAlba Development Road Team + 01:45
70 Tindley JoPro-Noctis-200 ° Coffee-Hargreaves Contracting + 01:45
71 van Zeelst LiekeGT Krush RebelLease + 01:57
72 Bruneel AnnaCarbonbike Giordana by Gen Z + 02:02
73 Baks MarissaGT Krush RebelLease + 02:03
74 Popelier LotteFenix-Deceuninck Development Team + 02:05
75 Peeters JinseDe Ceuster-Bonache Cycling Team + 02:12
76 Bond KeiraAlba Development Road Team + 02:15
77 Sap JulieFenix-Deceuninck Development Team + 02:20
78 Simon JetteMAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing + 05:32
79 Griffin MiaDAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK + 05:49
80 De Schepper JasmineKeukens Redant Cycling Team + 06:11
81 O'Brien AoifeCyclingteam Belco/Van Eyck + 07:06
82 Baptista KimTorelli + 08:05
83 Vainionpää LauraCarbonbike Giordana by Gen Z + 11:07
84 Kulynych OlhaFenix-Deceuninck Development Team + 11:07
85 Mertens FionaCarbonbike Giordana by Gen Z + 11:15
86 van Velzen ZoëGT Krush RebelLease + 11:15
87 Eriksen MalinChevalmeire + 11:15
88 Meert MariekeVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team + 11:15
89 Liehner AnnikaHess Cycling Team + 11:15
90 Finney JessicaDoltcini O’Shea + 11:15
91 Smithson LibbyDoltcini O’Shea + 11:15
92 Mul MalwinaMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 11:15
93 Cassiers CatoDD Group-Multum Accountants + 11:15
94 Desmet ChloeDD Group-Multum Accountants + 11:15
95 Maes MarieDD Group-Multum Accountants + 11:15
96 Szabo ZsofiaCarbonbike Giordana by Gen Z + 11:15
97 Derie PaquitaBaloise-WB Ladies + 11:15
98 Lindén UrsulaBaloise-WB Ladies + 11:15
99 Van Mechelen GloriaBaloise-WB Ladies + 11:15
100 Huybrechts BrittCyclingteam Belco/Van Eyck + 11:15
101 Janssen KaatDe Ceuster-Bonache Cycling Team + 11:15
102 Simonson HollyLA Sweat Racing + 11:15
103 Wasmus NienkeGRC Jan Van Arckel + 11:15
104 Tal MaayanKDM-Pack Cycling Team + 11:15
105 Vandecaveye FleurKDM-Pack Cycling Team + 11:15
106 Tyler AmeliaAlba Development Road Team + 11:15
107 Dew BexyPro-Noctis-200 ° Coffee-Hargreaves Contracting + 11:15
DNF Skinner MillieAlba Development Road Team
DNF Kuldkepp KristiBaloise-WB Ladies
DNF Meeus LieslBaloise-WB Ladies
DNF Michotte MaelleBaloise-WB Ladies
DNF Gins TaraChevalmeire
DNF Debboudt LensyCyclingteam Belco/Van Eyck
DNF Norbert Riberolle MarionFenix-Deceuninck Development Team
DNF Entius NoraGRC Jan Van Arckel
DNF Martinkova AdelaGRC Jan Van Arckel
DNF Pieterse IsaGRC Jan Van Arckel
DNF Van den Born EvaGRC Jan Van Arckel
DNF Waldhoff LeaGT Krush RebelLease
DNF Cheung Li Tong GuardiolaHKSI Pro Cycling Team
DNF Kwan Tsz KwanHKSI Pro Cycling Team
DNF Leung Bo YeeHKSI Pro Cycling Team
DNF Leung Wing YeeHKSI Pro Cycling Team
DNF Claret Bonmati TxellHess Cycling Team
DNF Nuyens PatriciaJEGG-DJR Academy
DNF Oranje ClaudiaJEGG-DJR Academy
DNF Van Dortmont BregjeJEGG-DJR Academy
DNF Van Teeseling BenteJEGG-DJR Academy
DNF van Dijk KellyJEGG-DJR Academy
DNF Brouckaert SophieKDM-Pack Cycling Team
DNF Verstraete AurelieKDM-Pack Cycling Team
DNF Wroblewska MajaKDM-Pack Cycling Team
DNF Desroches Laflamme CamilleLA Sweat Racing
DNF Merced MonicaLA Sweat Racing
DNF Pannecoucke AileenLA Sweat Racing
DNF Blok MaykeLöwik Women & Slapen CT
DNF Heesink SharonLöwik Women & Slapen CT
DNF Prins MelanieLöwik Women & Slapen CT
DNF Cywinska BarbaraMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw
DNF Grudzinska AleksandraMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw
DNF Marek MartaMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw
DNF Leu LorenaMAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing
DNF Carveth JessyPro-Noctis-200 ° Coffee-Hargreaves Contracting
DNF Ramsay AnnabelPro-Noctis-200 ° Coffee-Hargreaves Contracting
DNF Richards LowriPro-Noctis-200 ° Coffee-Hargreaves Contracting
DNF Cent MaritProximus-Cyclis CT
DNF Escalera Isabella MariaTorelli
DNF van Rooijen AnneVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team

Information