CN Ireland RR - 2020

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Healy Ben Trinity Racing Team 03:37:15100
02 Roche Nicolas Team Sunweb + 02:3775
03 O'Mahony Darragh SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling + 03:1760
04 Moore Darnell Vitus Pro Cycling + 04:3950
05 Feeley Daire Strata 3-VeloRevolution + 04:4040
06 McCambridge Kevin Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling + 04:5430
07 Townsend Rory Canyon DHB p/b Soreen + 06:3420
08 McDunphy Conn C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 06:3810
09 McGlinchey Christopher Vitus Pro Cycling + 07:505
10 ONeill Gareth Team Caldwell Cycles + 07:513
11 Murnane Conor UCD Cycling Club + 08:103
12 Potts Marc Team Caldwell Cycles + 08:281
13 Forristal Paul Strata 3-VeloRevolution + 08:291
14 Walsh Ben EvoPro Racing + 08:291
15 Ryan Fintan - + 08:291
16 Murphy JB Arabay Team + 08:29
17 Curley Liam U.C.Monaco + 08:30
18 McAuley Craig Team Caldwell Cycles + 08:30
19 Trulock Dermot Lucan CRC + 08:33
20 Keogh Cian Spellman Dublin Port + 08:41
21 Gilman Stephen O¨Leary Stone Kanturk CC + 09:14
22 Maes Richard Strata 3-VeloRevolution + 09:42
23 Doyle Cathir - + 09:55
24 Ward Adam Antiga Casa Bellsolà Girona CT + 09:58
25 Meaney Richard Westport Covey Wheelers Cycling C + 10:16
26 Kenny Jason UCD Cycling Club + 10:22
27 Kenny Rhys UCD Cycling Club + 10:24
28 Stenson Adam U.C.Monaco + 10:24
29 Watson Lindsay Powerhouse Sport + 10:24
30 Smith Luke Antiga Casa Bellsolà Girona CT + 10:34
31 McLaughlin Mitchell Holdsworth Zappi RT + 10:34
32 Flannagan Breandán McConvey Cycles + 10:43
33 Buller John Banbridge CC + 10:43
34 Fyffe Angus Team Caldwell Cycles + 10:43
35 Reilly Ryan Dan Morrissey-MIG.ie-Pactimo + 10:43
36 Doherty Aaron - + 11:31
37 Sheehan Colm Blarney CC + 14:05
38 O'Regan Tim - + 16:05
39 Quigley Mark Strata 3-VeloRevolution + 16:50
40 Wade Aaron Powerhouse Sport + 16:50
41 Regan Tom Echelon C.C, + 16:50
42 Kissane Conor Killarney CC + 16:50
43 Gallagher Conor UCD Cycling Club + 16:50
44 Landers Sean UCD Cycling Club + 16:50
45 Murphy Cillian Galway Bay CC + 16:50
46 Nolan Sean EvoPro Racing + 16:50
47 McCarter Darragh Spellman Dublin Port + 16:50
48 McKinley Mark - + 16:50
49 Creighton Thomas - + 16:50
50 Kearney Aaron Strata 3-VeloRevolution + 16:53
51 Doyle Leo T.W.C Tempo-VIRO-Hoppenbrouwers + 16:55
DNS Halvey Conor -
DNS Fallon Davoren Bottecchia RC
DNF Brady Paul -
DNF Bresnan Daniel -
DNF Coleman Bobby -
DNF Conroy David -
DNF Costello Ronan -
DNF Griffin John James -
DNF Lyons Alan -
DNF McKenna Sean -
DNF Reilly Christopher -
DNF Wright Jody -
DNF McGinley Mark Four Masters CC
DNF McNay Canice Newcastle West Knights
DNF Grimes Ronan Quanta Scott Orwell Wheelers CC
DNF O'Connell Shane Blarney CC
DNF Kavanagh Diarmuid Bray Wheelers
DNF Verbruggen Conor Bray Wheelers
DNF Shannon Mark Burren Cycling Club
DNF Noone Cian Challenge CC
DNF Bilyard Louis Controlpack-Yupih
DNF Downey Mark Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin
DNF Donley Shay Dan Morrissey-MIG.ie-Pactimo
DNF Keown Nathan Dan Morrissey-MIG.ie-Pactimo
DNF McLaughlin Ronan Dan Morrissey-MIG.ie-Pactimo
DNF Walsh Thomas Dan Morrissey-MIG.ie-Pactimo
DNF McCann Conor Inspired Cycling
DNF McKenna Barry Newry Wheelers
DNF Byrne Ryan Spellman Dublin Port
DNF Grennell Andre Spellman Dublin Port
DNF Kennedy Paul Spellman Dublin Port
DNF Greally Adam St.Tiernans CC
DNF Dowling Mark Strata 3-VeloRevolution
DNF Norton Paul Strata 3-VeloRevolution
DNF McClure Mark Team Caldwell Cycles
DNF Luke Joel UCD Cycling Club

Information