Circuit de Lorraine - 2012

Stage

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Nacer Bouhanni FDJ - BigMat 03:54:45
02 Marco Marcato Vacansoleil - DCM + 00
03 Cyril Lemoine Saur - Sojasun + 00
04 Claudio Corioni Acqua e Sapone + 00
05 Sébastien Hinault AG2R La Mondiale + 00
06 Pim Ligthart Vacansoleil - DCM + 00
07 Steve Chainel FDJ - BigMat + 00
08 Fabricio Ferrari Caja Rural + 00
09 Matthias Friedemann Champion System + 00
10 Yohann Gène Team Europcar + 00
11 Geoffroy Lequatre Bretagne - Schuller + 00
12 Kiel Reijnen Team Type 1 - Sanofi + 00
13 Giario Ermeti Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela + 00
14 Egoitz Garcia Cofidis + 00
15 Björn Leukemans Vacansoleil - DCM + 00
16 Julien El Fares Team Type 1 - Sanofi + 00
17 Jean-Marc Bideau Bretagne - Schuller + 00
18 Nicolas Bazin Auber 93 + 00
19 Alessandro Donati Acqua e Sapone + 00
20 Giovanni Bernaudeau Team Europcar + 00
21 Romain Lemarchand AG2R La Mondiale + 00
22 Vladimir Miholjevic Acqua e Sapone + 00
23 Tony Hurel Team Europcar + 00
24 Garikoitz Bravo Caja Rural + 00
25 Bert De Waele Landbouwkrediet - Euphony + 00
26 Sébastien Delfosse Landbouwkrediet - Euphony + 00
27 Julien Simon Saur - Sojasun + 00
28 Romain Zingle Cofidis + 00
29 Dirk Bellemakers Landbouwkrediet - Euphony + 00
30 Gilles Devillers Landbouwkrediet - Euphony + 00
31 Eric Berthou Bretagne - Schuller + 00
32 Yoann Bagot Cofidis + 00
33 Pierre Rolland Team Europcar + 00
34 Danail Petrov Caja Rural + 00
35 Carlos Betancur Acqua e Sapone + 00
36 Arnaud Gérard FDJ - BigMat + 00
37 Martin Elmiger AG2R La Mondiale + 00
38 Rémy Cusin Team Type 1 - Sanofi + 00
39 Cyril Gautier Team Europcar + 00
40 Jonathan Thire Auber 93 + 00
41 Riccardo Chiarini Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela + 00
42 Steven Tronet Auber 93 + 00
43 Sébastien Minard AG2R La Mondiale + 00
44 Yonathan Monsalve Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela + 00
45 Alessandro Bisolti Team Idea + 00
46 Tomas Gil Martinez Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela + 00
47 Giuseppe De Maria Team Idea + 00
48 Brice Feillu Saur - Sojasun + 00
49 Sébastien Duret Bretagne - Schuller + 00
50 Jonathan Hivert Saur - Sojasun + 00
51 Artem Ovechkin RusVelo + 00
52 Julien Antomarchi Team Type 1 - Sanofi + 00
53 Maxime Mederel Saur - Sojasun + 00
54 Nikita Eskov RusVelo + 00
55 Benoît Vaugrenard FDJ - BigMat + 00
56 Serguei Klimov RusVelo + 00
57 Jacek Morajko Vacansoleil - DCM + 00
58 Nicolas Edet Cofidis + 00
59 Laurent Pichon Bretagne - Schuller + 00
60 Rubens Bertogliati Team Type 1 - Sanofi + 00
61 Rémi Pauriol FDJ - BigMat + 00
62 Florian Guillou Bretagne - Schuller + 00
63 Franck Bouyer Team Europcar + 00
64 David De La Cruz Caja Rural + 00
65 Javier Mejias Team Type 1 - Sanofi + 00
66 Nicolas Vogondy Cofidis + 00
67 Stijn Devolder Vacansoleil - DCM + 12
68 Fredrik Veuchelen Vacansoleil - DCM + 12
69 Franco Pellizotti Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela + 12
70 Jean-Marc Marino Saur - Sojasun + 47
71 Dimitri Le Boulch Auber 93 + 01:08
72 Kurt Hovelynck Landbouwkrediet - Euphony + 01:08
73 Matti Helminen Landbouwkrediet - Euphony + 01:13
74 Karol Domagalski Caja Rural + 01:13
75 Alexander Ryabkin Caja Rural + 01:13
76 Damien Monier Cofidis + 01:13
77 Craig Lewis Champion System + 01:13
78 Gorik Gardeyn Champion System + 01:13
79 Marco Frapporti Team Idea + 01:13
80 Johan Mombaerts Auber 93 + 01:13
81 Francesco Lasca Caja Rural + 01:13
82 Andrea Palini Team Idea + 01:13
83 Mickaël Buffaz Cofidis + 01:13
84 Luca Dodi Team Idea + 01:13
85 Martin Mortensen Vacansoleil - DCM + 01:13
86 Florent Barle Cofidis + 01:13
87 Dimitri Champion Bretagne - Schuller + 01:13
88 Perrig Quemeneur Team Europcar + 01:13
89 Tristan Valentin Cofidis + 01:13
90 Clinton Avery Champion System + 01:52
91 Cyril Bessy Saur - Sojasun + 01:52
92 Francesco Di Paolo Acqua e Sapone + 01:52
93 Paolo Ciavatta Acqua e Sapone + 01:52
94 Mathieu Drujon Auber 93 + 03:38
95 Renaud Dion Bretagne - Schuller + 03:38
96 Benoit Drujon Auber 93 + 03:38
97 Saïd Haddou Team Europcar + 03:38
98 Blel Kadri AG2R La Mondiale + 03:38
99 Miguel Ubeto Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela + 03:38
100 Aaron Kemps Champion System + 03:38
101 Steve Houanard AG2R La Mondiale + 03:38
102 Anthony Ravard AG2R La Mondiale + 03:38
103 Alessandro Bertolini Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela + 03:38
104 Amir Zargari AG2R La Mondiale + 03:38
105 Ivan Savitsky RusVelo + 03:38
106 Igor Romero Etxebarria Caja Rural + 03:38
107 Bobbie Traksel Landbouwkrediet - Euphony + 03:38
108 Antonio Santoro Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela + 03:38
109 Ruslan Karimov Team Idea + 03:38
110 Fabien Bacquet Auber 93 + 03:38
111 William Dugan Team Type 1 - Sanofi + 03:38
112 Arnaud Courteille FDJ - BigMat + 03:38
113 Etienne Tortelier Saur - Sojasun + 03:38
114 Mart Ojavee Champion System + 03:38
115 Danilo Napolitano Acqua e Sapone + 03:38
116 Aristide Ratti Team Idea + 03:38
117 Joris Boillat Champion System + 03:38
118 Kris Boeckmans Vacansoleil - DCM + 03:38
119 Reinier Honig Landbouwkrediet - Euphony + 03:38
120 Simone Boifava Team Idea + 03:44
121 Filippo Fortin Team Type 1 - Sanofi + 05:27
122 Victor Manakov RusVelo + 08:05
Information
Nation France
Date 16th May
Where Rombas -> Neuves-Maisons
What 1st stage
Distance 160 km
Leader N.Bouhanni
Youth N.Bouhanni
Points N.Bouhanni
Mountain P.Rolland
Sprint R.Cusin
Other
Embed Results