AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
Bonnafond Guillaume | |
Champion Dimitri | |
Goddaert Kristof | |
Hinault Sébastien | |
Houanard Steve | |
Le Lay David | |
Lemarchand Romain | |
Loubet Julien |
Androni Giocattoli - CIPI | |
---|---|
Barla Luca | |
Bertazzo Omar | |
Bertolini Alessandro | |
Chiarini Riccardo | |
Ginanni Francesco | |
Santoro Antonio | |
Solari Luca |
BigMat - Auber 93 | |
---|---|
Bazin Nicolas | |
Drujon Mathieu | |
Faucon Guillaume | |
Georges Sylvain | |
Le Boulch Dimitri | |
Mederel Maxime | |
Mombaerts Johan | |
Thiré Jonathan |
Bretagne - Schuller | |
---|---|
Berthou Eric | |
Bideau Jean-Marc | |
Blot Guillaume | |
Calzati Sylvain | |
Duret Sébastien | |
Fonseca Armindo | |
Halleguen Matthieu | |
Hardy Romain |
Caja Rural | |
---|---|
Bravo Garikoitz | |
Chuzhda Oleg | |
Ferrari Fabricio | |
Lana Baquedano Guillermo | |
Reig Conejero Ruben | |
Romero Etxebarria Igor | |
Ryabkin Alexander | |
Sobrino Joaquin |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
Bagot Yoann | |
Cusin Rémy | |
Edet Nicolas | |
Fouchard Julien | |
Labbe Arnaud | |
Mate Luis Angel | |
Petit Adrien | |
Zingle Romain |
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia | |
---|---|
Bailetti Paolo | |
Brambilla Giorgio | |
Fedi Matteo | |
Maggiore Gianluca | |
Margutti Damiano | |
Merlo Michele | |
Piscopiello Fabio | |
Rocchetti Federico |
FDJ | |
---|---|
Bouhanni Nacer | |
Courteille Arnaud | |
Gérard Arnaud | |
Ladagnous Matthieu | |
Mourey Francis | |
Roux Anthony | |
Soupe Geoffrey | |
Vichot Arthur |
Geox-TMC | |
---|---|
Brändle Matthias | |
Corti Marco | |
Felline Fabio | |
Gianetti Noe | |
Gutierrez G. David | |
Kump Marko | |
Pelucchi Matteo | |
Ratto Daniele |
Movistar Team | |
---|---|
Amador Andrey | |
Costa Rui | |
García José Vicente | |
Gutiérrez Iván | |
Iriarte Javier | |
Madrazo Angel | |
Pérez Francisco | |
Sanz Enrique |
Rapha Condor - Sharp | |
---|---|
Briggs Graham | |
Clancy Edward | |
Craven Dan | |
Dempster Zakkari | |
House Kristian | |
Southam Tom | |
Tennant Andrew | |
Tiernan-Locke Jonathan |
Roubaix - Lille Metropole | |
---|---|
Colin Anthony | |
Desriac Loïc | |
Guay Julien | |
Kneisky Morgan | |
Le Corre Florian | |
Tronet Steven |
Saur - Sojasun | |
---|---|
Delaplace Anthony | |
Galland Jérémie | |
Hivert Jonathan | |
Levarlet Guillaume | |
Mangel Laurent | |
Marino Jean-Marc | |
Poulhiès Stéphane | |
Simon Julien |
Skil - Shimano | |
---|---|
Docker Mitchell | |
Han Feng | |
Hupond Thierry | |
Ji Cheng | |
Reimer Martin | |
Sprick Matthieu | |
Timmer Albert |
Team Europcar | |
---|---|
Arashiro Yukiya | |
Charteau Anthony | |
Chavanel Sébastien | |
Gène Yohann | |
Le Floch Guillaume | |
Reza Kevin | |
Rolland Pierre | |
Veilleux David |
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | |
---|---|
Armee Sander | |
Baugnies Jérôme | |
De Ketele Kenny | |
Jacobs Pieter | |
Joseph Gregory | |
Mertens Tim | |
Serry Pieter | |
Steurs Geert |
Vacansoleil - DCM | |
---|---|
Anzà Santo | |
De Gendt Thomas | |
Feillu Romain | |
Ligthart Pim | |
Marcato Marco | |
Pidgornyy Ruslan | |
Poels Wout | |
Ruijgh Rob |