Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo | |
---|---|
Balducci Gabriele | |
Donati Alessandro | |
Masciarelli Andrea | |
Masciarelli Francesco | |
Masciarelli Simone | |
Paolini Luca | |
Rossi Andrea |
AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
Calzati Sylvain | |
Dion Renaud | |
Edaleine Christophe | |
Kangert Tanel | |
Mondory Lloyd | |
Nazon Jean-Patrick | |
Senac Jean-Charles |
Agritubel | |
---|---|
Bouet Maxime | |
Caethoven Steven | |
Casper Jimmy | |
Coutouly Cedric | |
Jalabert Nicolas | |
Lequatre Geoffroy | |
Sinner Benoit |
Auber 93 | |
---|---|
Brouzes Niels | |
Chainel Steve | |
Galland Jérémie | |
Jeannesson Arnold | |
Mespoulede Jean | |
Morizot Florian | |
Thiré Jonathan |
Bouygues Telecom | |
---|---|
Claude Mathieu | |
Clerc Aurelien | |
Jérôme Vincent | |
Martias Rony | |
Renier Franck | |
Sprick Matthieu | |
Turgot Sébastien |
Bretagne - Armor Lux | |
---|---|
Dalibard Antoine | |
Duret Sébastien | |
Gautier Cyril | |
Le Lay David | |
Lelarge Noan | |
Pivois Yann | |
Poilvet Benoît |
Crédit Agricole | |
---|---|
Engoulvent Jimmy | |
Hivert Jonathan | |
Kern Christophe | |
Konovalovas Ignatas | |
Rasch Gabriel | |
Rolland Pierre | |
Simon Julien |
Differdange - Apiflo Vacances | |
---|---|
Blank Hannes | |
Forner Eddy | |
Johansson Fredrik | |
Knudsen Morten | |
Naibo Carl | |
Nilsson Hakan | |
Poos Christian |
Fercase - Rota dos Moveis | |
---|---|
Andrade Joaquim Adrego | |
Isidoro Micael | |
Jiménez Eladio | |
Mancebo Francisco | |
Rodriguez Alexis | |
Rodriguez Iglesias Gustavo | |
Santos Vergilio |
Française des Jeux | |
---|---|
Chavanel Sébastien | |
Gilbert Philippe | |
Joly Sébastien | |
Meersman Gianni | |
Mengin Christophe | |
Monnerais Cyrille | |
Roux Anthony |
Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | |
---|---|
Boucher David | |
Delfosse Sébastien | |
Gourgue Benjamin | |
Kleynen Steven | |
Manning Paul | |
Scheirlinckx Bert | |
Sijmens Nico |
LPR Brakes - Ballan | |
---|---|
Celli Luca | |
Ferrara Raffaele | |
Lagana Sergio | |
Marinangeli Sergio | |
Montaguti Matteo | |
Pidgornyy Ruslan | |
Salerno Cristiano |
Mitsubishi - Jartazi | |
---|---|
Abakoumov Igor | |
Davis Allan | |
Dressler Frank | |
Habeaux Gregory | |
Nevens Sven | |
Vantomme Maxime | |
Verheyen Geert |
Preti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe | |
---|---|
Centrone Vincenzo | |
Commesso Salvatore | |
Fogen Steve | |
Gavazzi Mattia | |
Gobbi Michele | |
Honchar Serhiy | |
Osella Marco |
Rabobank CT | |
---|---|
Aernouts Bart | |
Beima Marcel | |
Keizer Martijn | |
Popov Evgeni | |
Rabou Thomas | |
Sinkeldam Ramon | |
Van Winden Dennis |
Serramenti - Androni Giocattoli | |
---|---|
Anzà Santo | |
Axelsson Niklas | |
Beuchat Roger | |
Donadello Emiliano | |
Ginanni Francesco | |
Rossi Nazareno | |
Solari Luca |
Skil - Shimano | |
---|---|
den Bakker Maarten | |
Deroo David | |
Goesinnen Floris | |
Hupond Thierry | |
Ji Cheng | |
Lhotellerie Clément | |
Timmer Albert |
Topsport Vlaanderen | |
---|---|
Coenen Johan | |
De Ketele Kenny | |
Pauwels Serge | |
Renders Sven | |
van Hecke Preben | |
Vanheule Bart | |
Veuchelen Fredrik |