01 |
Soler Mauricio
| 1983 | Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo |
05:24:01 |
02 |
Pietropolli Daniele
| 1980 | Team Tenax Salmilano |
+ 02:18 |
03 |
Ratti Eddy
| 1977 | Naturino - Sapore di Mare |
+ 02:26 |
04 |
Gonzalo Ramirez Eduardo
| 1983 | Agritubel |
+ 02:32 |
05 |
Laurent Christophe
| 1977 | Agritubel |
+ 02:37 |
06 |
Sijmens Nico
| 1978 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 02:45 |
07 |
Bosisio Gabriele
| 1980 | Team Tenax Salmilano |
+ 02:50 |
08 |
Sestili Luigi
| 1983 | Naturino - Sapore di Mare |
+ 02:53 |
09 |
Pauwels Serge
| 1983 | Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand |
+ 02:53 |
10 |
Hervé Cedric
| 1979 | Bretagne - Jean Floch |
+ 02:55 |
11 |
Riblon Christophe
| 1981 | AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 03:05 |
12 |
De Schrooder Benny
| 1980 | Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand |
+ 03:05 |
13 |
Mederel Maxime
| 1980 | Auber 93 |
+ 03:05 |
14 |
Stubbe Tom
| 1981 | Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand |
+ 03:05 |
15 |
Mespoulede Jean
| 1980 | Auber 93 |
+ 03:08 |
16 |
Salerno Cristiano
| 1985 | Team Tenax Salmilano |
+ 03:15 |
17 |
Petilleau Stephane
| 1971 | Bretagne - Jean Floch |
+ 03:15 |
18 |
Lequatre Geoffroy
| 1981 | Cofidis |
+ 03:28 |
19 |
Mengin Christophe
| 1968 | Française des Jeux |
+ 03:30 |
20 |
Lebeau Jean-Claude
| 1979 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 03:30 |
21 |
Crosbie Nicolas
| 1980 | Agritubel |
+ 03:30 |
22 |
Buffaz Mickaël
| 1979 | Agritubel |
+ 03:30 |
23 |
Le Lay David
| 1979 | Bretagne - Jean Floch |
+ 03:35 |
24 |
Sprick Matthieu
| 1981 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 03:35 |
25 |
Cannone Donato
| 1982 | CB Immobiliare - Universal |
+ 03:42 |
26 |
Dematteis Micula
| 1983 | Team Tenax Salmilano |
+ 04:15 |
27 |
Drancourt Pierre
| 1985 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 04:15 |
28 |
Lelarge Noan
| 1975 | Bretagne - Jean Floch |
+ 04:20 |
29 |
Johansson Fredrik
| 1978 | Continental Team Differdange |
+ 05:10 |
30 |
Brouzes Niels
| 1981 | Auber 93 |
+ 05:25 |
31 |
Ladagnous Matthieu
| 1984 | Française des Jeux |
+ 05:43 |
32 |
Ginestri Giancarlo
| 1978 | Team Tenax Salmilano |
+ 06:06 |
33 |
Axelsson Niklas
| 1972 | Selle Italia - Serramenti |
+ 06:06 |
34 |
Cummings Steve
| 1981 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 06:43 |
35 |
Maisto Massimiliano
| 1980 | CB Immobiliare - Universal |
+ 06:43 |
36 |
Patanchon Fabien
| 1983 | Française des Jeux |
+ 06:55 |
37 |
Kern Christophe
| 1981 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 06:55 |
38 |
Duclos-Lassalle Hervé
| 1979 | Cofidis |
+ 06:55 |
39 |
Moser Leonardo
| 1984 | Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo |
+ 06:55 |
40 |
Olivier Lenaic
| 1977 | Agritubel |
+ 07:30 |
41 |
Schnyder Philippe
| 1978 | Selle Italia - Serramenti |
+ 07:33 |
42 |
Maldonado Cano Luis
| 1983 | Massi |
+ 07:41 |
43 |
Dueñas Moisés
| 1981 | Agritubel |
+ 08:37 |
44 |
Hovelynck Kurt
| 1981 | Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand |
+ 08:37 |
45 |
Usov Alexandre
| 1977 | AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 08:37 |
46 |
Adamsson Stefan
| 1978 | Continental Team Milram |
+ 08:47 |
47 |
McLeod Ian
| 1980 | Française des Jeux |
+ 09:06 |
48 |
Allegrini Mirko
| 1981 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
+ 09:06 |
49 |
Torosantucci Davide
| 1981 | CB Immobiliare - Universal |
+ 09:10 |
50 |
Uran Rigoberto
| 1987 | Team Tenax Salmilano |
+ 09:40 |
51 |
Bouquet Camille
| 1979 | Unibet.com |
+ 09:58 |
52 |
Szaniawski Pawel
| 1981 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 09:58 |
53 |
Mangel Laurent
| 1981 | AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 10:48 |
54 |
Guesdon Frédéric
| 1971 | Française des Jeux |
+ 10:48 |
55 |
Guilbert Charles
| 1972 | Bretagne - Jean Floch |
+ 10:48 |
56 |
Mroz Mateusz
| 1980 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 10:48 |
57 |
Auger Ludovic
| 1971 | Française des Jeux |
+ 10:48 |
58 |
Simon Jean-Paul
| 1982 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 10:48 |
59 |
Duret Sébastien
| 1980 | Bretagne - Jean Floch |
+ 10:48 |
60 |
Van der Linden Wesley
| 1982 | Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand |
+ 10:48 |
61 |
Gerrans Simon
| 1980 | AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 12:09 |
62 |
Forner Eddy
| 1975 | Continental Team Differdange |
+ 12:40 |
63 |
Cepeda Wilson Fernando
| 1980 | Massi |
+ 13:30 |
64 |
Claude Mathieu
| 1983 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 13:33 |
65 |
Pichot Alexandre
| 1983 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 13:33 |
66 |
Rodriguez Alberto
| 1982 | Massi |
+ 15:02 |
67 |
Drujon Mathieu
| 1983 | Auber 93 |
+ 15:02 |
68 |
Morizot Florian
| 1985 | Auber 93 |
+ 15:02 |
69 |
Mazet Julien
| 1981 | Auber 93 |
+ 15:02 |
70 |
Miguel Parra Antonio
| 1982 | Massi |
+ 17:01 |
71 |
Priamo Matteo
| 1982 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
+ 17:01 |
72 |
Nazon Jean-Patrick
| 1977 | AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 17:01 |
73 |
Pütsep Erki
| 1976 | AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 17:01 |
74 |
Pagoto Andrea
| 1985 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
+ 17:01 |
75 |
Celli Luca
| 1979 | Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo |
+ 17:33 |
76 |
Fischer Murilo
| 1979 | Naturino - Sapore di Mare |
+ 19:04 |
77 |
Soler Iturralde Joaquin Jorge
| 1975 | Massi |
+ 20:10 |
78 |
Schüler Tilo
| 1980 | Continental Team Milram |
+ 20:10 |
79 |
Minard Sébastien
| 1982 | Cofidis |
+ 20:10 |
80 |
Obst René
| 1977 | Continental Team Milram |
+ 20:10 |
81 |
Coyot Arnaud
| 1980 | Cofidis |
+ 20:10 |
82 |
Nilsson Hakan
| 1980 | Continental Team Differdange |
+ 20:10 |
83 |
Rossi Andrea
| 1979 | Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo |
+ 20:21 |
84 |
Bertolini Denis
| 1977 | Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo |
+ 20:21 |
85 |
Donati Alessandro
| 1979 | Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo |
+ 20:21 |
86 |
Rizza Emanuele
| 1984 | Naturino - Sapore di Mare |
+ 20:21 |
87 |
Dall'Antonia Tiziano
| 1983 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
+ 20:21 |
88 |
Bruson Simone
| 1983 | CB Immobiliare - Universal |
+ 20:21 |
89 |
Centrone Vincenzo
| 1976 | Continental Team Differdange |
+ 20:25 |
90 |
Renäng Petter
| 1981 | Unibet.com |
+ 20:30 |
92 |
Keller Patrick
| 1985 | Continental Team Milram |
+ 23:00 |
93 |
Boucher David
| 1980 | Unibet.com |
+ 23:00 |
94 |
Masnata Claudio
| 1980 | CB Immobiliare - Universal |
+ 23:00 |
95 |
Elijzen Michiel
| 1982 | Cofidis |
+ 23:00 |
96 |
Quadranti Antonio
| 1980 | Naturino - Sapore di Mare |
+ 23:00 |
DNS |
Renders Sven
| 1981 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
|
DNS |
Ljungblad Jonas
| 1979 | Unibet.com |
|
DNF |
Hary Maryan
| 1980 | Bouygues Telecom |
|
DNF |
Valentin Tristan
| 1982 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Faltyn Adrian
| 1982 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
|
DNF |
Forke Sebastian
| 1987 | Continental Team Milram |
|
DNF |
Strauch Daniel
| 1979 | Continental Team Milram |
|