Tour de France: Live Centre | Startlist | Stage profiles

CN Switzerland RR - 2022

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Froidevaux Robin Tudor Pro Cycling Team 4:37:21100
02 Reichenbach Sebastien Groupama-FDJ + 0075
03 Stüssi Colin Team Vorarlberg + 0060
04 Schmid Mauro Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 1:3350
05 Lienhard Fabian Groupama-FDJ + 3:0440
06 Dillier Silvan Alpecin-Deceuninck + 3:0430
07 Schär Michael AG2R Citroën Team + 3:0420
08 Brun Nils Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 3:0415
09 Thalmann Roland Team Vorarlberg + 3:0410
10 Van Praet Robbe Minerva Cycling Team + 3:07
11 Balmer Alexandre Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 3:073
12 Pellaud Simon Trek-Segafredo + 3:221
13 Stehli Felix EF Education-NIPPO Development + 6:151
14 Vitzthum Simon Bischibikes-Tobler Racing + 6:151
15 Stöckli Jan Team Corratec + 6:161
16 Gachet Guillaume Elite Fondations Cycling Team + 6:16
17 Christen Fabio EF Education-NIPPO Development + 6:33
18 Klahre Jakob Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 6:47
19 Bögli Noah Elite Fondations Cycling Team + 6:58
20 Mottiez Gilles Cross Team Legendre + 7:13
21 Aebi Antoine Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 8:33
22 Schönenberger Daniel Taurus + 8:33
23 Kull Robin Schweizer NMTB + 8:33
24 Donze Robin Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 8:33
25 Tissieres Arnaud V.C.Excelsior Martigny + 8:33
26 Thiebaud Valere A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 8:33
27 Clapasson Thomas - + 8:33
28 Tappeiner Pascal Knippcycling - Schär Gärten Racing Team + 8:33
29 Hasler Iwan Knippcycling - Schär Gärten Racing Team + 8:33
30 Markwalder Yanis-Eric - + 8:33
31 Blum Elia RSC Aaretal Munsingen + 8:33
32 Kuhn Kevin EF Education-NIPPO Development + 8:56
33 Bögli Jonathan EF Education-NIPPO Development + 8:56
34 Rüegg Timon Cross Team Legendre + 9:01
35 Reichen Yannick Taurus + 23:20
36 Weiss Fabian Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 23:24
37 Spescha Ursin Switzerland National Team + 23:25
38 Landenberger Nils - + 23:25
39 Jenelten Jeremias Knippcycling - Schär Gärten Racing Team + 23:25
40 Ryf Joris - + 31:56
41 Debons Guerin A.C.Bisontine + 37:47
42 Ludwig Matthias - + 38:08
43 Gätzi Cyrill Taurus + 38:08
44 Weder Justin Knippcycling - Schär Gärten Racing Team + 38:14
45 Russenberger Wanja Bauer Sport Cycling Team + 38:19
46 Steinacher Cyrill Taurus + 38:22
47 Sommer Jan Switzerland National Team + 38:23
48 Teuscher Remo -
49 Brunner Marcus Taurus
50 Janssen Christoph Elite Fondations Cycling Team
DNS Cid Noan -
DNS Jolidon Luca -
DNS Lüthi Eric -
DNS Rey Jeannot -
DNS Schaffner Kevin -
DNS Ziltener Moritz -
DNS Mäder Gino Bahrain Victorious
DNS Aliesch Janet Bauer Sport Cycling Team
DNS Heeb Neil Bauer Sport Cycling Team
DNS Bouzon Antoine Beziers Mediterranée Cyclisme
DNS Bohli Tom Cofidis
DNS Bissegger Stefan EF Education-EasyPost
DNS Willemin Bastien Elite Fondations Cycling Team
DNS Badilatti Matteo Groupama-FDJ
DNS Küng Stefan Groupama-FDJ
DNS Hollenstein Reto Israel-Premier Tech
DNS Heiniger Lars Knippcycling - Schär Gärten Racing Team
DNS Oberson Yannick Knippcycling - Schär Gärten Racing Team
DNS Jacobs Johan Movistar Team
DNS Schriber Noah RSC Aaretal Munsingen
DNS Rüegg Lukas Team Vorarlberg
DNS Colombo Filippo Tudor Pro Cycling Team
DNS Voisard Yannis Tudor Pro Cycling Team
DNS Hirschi Marc UAE Team Emirates
DNS Jolidon Cédric V.C.Lyss
DNS Jolidon Nicola V.C.Lyss
DNS Hochstrasser Loris V.C.Mendrisio
DNS Imboden Simon V.C.Mendrisio
DNF Aebersold Nils -
DNF Hasler Pavel -
DNF Jeker Hannes -
DNF Naegeli Manuel -
DNF Oppizzi Matteo -
DNF Schiess Xeno -
DNF Schleuniger Nicola -
DNF Schmid Gian Andri -
DNF Sommer Lars -
DNF Kunz Dominic Amore e Vita - KIBAG-Obor
DNF Burger Joel Bauer Sport Cycling Team
DNF Kurmann Andre Bauer Sport Cycling Team
DNF Köppel Noah Bauer Sport Cycling Team
DNF Imhof Claudio Bischibikes-Tobler Racing
DNF Jenni Luca EF Education-NIPPO Development
DNF Cerato Gabriele Elite Fondations Cycling Team
DNF Clemencio Raphael Elite Fondations Cycling Team
DNF Constant Matteo Elite Fondations Cycling Team
DNF Dufaux Lois Elite Fondations Cycling Team
DNF Fortis Damien Elite Fondations Cycling Team
DNF Julmy Lorain Elite Fondations Cycling Team
DNF Rossier Thibault Elite Fondations Cycling Team
DNF Roth Vincent Elite Fondations Cycling Team
DNF Schmid Melvin Elite Fondations Cycling Team
DNF Tambarikas Nico Knippcycling - Schär Gärten Racing Team
DNF Weiss Dominik Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
DNF Holzer Roman Schweizer NMTB
DNF Lillo Dario Schweizer NMTB
DNF Roth Sebastian Schweizer NMTB
DNF Stäuble Jonas Taurus
DNF De Lisi Nicolo Team Corratec
DNF Zobrist Manuel Team Corratec
DNF Reutimann Matthias Team Vorarlberg
DNF Wiedmann Luke Thömus-Windowmaster
DNF Eggenberg Ruben Tudor Pro Cycling Team
DNF Tendon Arnaud Tudor Pro Cycling Team
DNF Vogel Alex Tudor Pro Cycling Team
DNF Suter Joel UAE Team Emirates
DNF Darbellay Valentin V.C.Excelsior Martigny

Information