CN Switzerland RR - 2021

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Silvan Dillier Alpecin-Fenix 3:36:52100
02 Simon Pellaud Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 0075
03 Johan Jacobs Movistar Team + 0060
04 Cyrille Thiery Swiss Racing Academy + 0050
05 Joel Suter Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 2740
06 Stefan Bissegger EF Education-NIPPO + 1:1530
07 Mauro Schmid Team Qhubeka NextHash + 1:1620
08 Marc Hirschi UAE Team Emirates + 1:1610
09 Fabian Lienhard Groupama-FDJ + 1:215
10 Michael Schär AG2R Citroën Team + 1:233
11 Valere Thiebaud Cogeas -Sogecoma-Akros + 1:233
12 Yannis Voisard Swiss Racing Academy + 1:231
13 Claudio Imhof - + 1:231
14 Filippo Colombo Absolute-Absalon-BMC + 1:231
15 Lukas Rüegg Swiss Racing Academy + 1:231
16 Antoine Debons Team Vorarlberg + 1:27
17 Felix Stehli IG Radquer Mettmenstetten + 1:42
18 Thery Schir Swiss Racing Academy + 1:42
19 Mathias Frank AG2R Citroën Team + 4:50
20 Kilian Frankiny Team Qhubeka NextHash + 10:53
21 Antoine Aebi - + 13:04
22 Mario Spengler Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 13:04
23 Colin Stüssi Team Vorarlberg + 17:32
24 Gilles Mottiez Team UGD Excelsior + 17:41
25 Timon Rüegg Cross Team Legendre
26 Fabio Christen NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
27 Guillaume Gachet Cogeas -Sogecoma-Akros
28 Jan Stöckli Team KIBAG-OBOR-CKT
29 Nicolo De Lisi Beltrami TSA Tre Colli
30 Nico Tambarikas Knippcycling - Schär Gärten Racing Team
31 Jonas Weiss Bauersports CT
32 Arnaud Tendon Swiss Racing Academy
33 Pavel Hasler -
34 Laurin Bachmann Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
35 Lois Dufaux Cogeas -Sogecoma-Akros
36 Jakob Klahre VC Allschwil
37 Loris Hochstrasser V.C.Mendrisio
38 Fabian Weiss Swiss Racing Academy Devo
39 Nils Landenberger Goldwurst-power
40 Lars Heiniger RV Ersigen
41 Ahmad Badreddin Wais Kuwait Pro Cycling Team
42 Cyrill Gätzi Bauersports CT
DNF Nils Brun -
DNF Jonas Döring -
DNF Jeremias Jenelten -
DNF Tristan Marguet -
DNF Kevin Schaffner -
DNF Nico Selenati Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
DNF Manuel Zobrist Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
DNF Noah Köppel Bauersports CT
DNF Noah Bögli Cogeas -Sogecoma-Akros
DNF Gabriele Cerato Cogeas -Sogecoma-Akros
DNF Thomas Clapasson Cogeas -Sogecoma-Akros
DNF Vincent Roth Cogeas -Sogecoma-Akros
DNF Matteo Badilatti Groupama-FDJ
DNF Nicola Jolidon Massi Vivo - Conecta
DNF Jonathan Bögli NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
DNF Luca Jenni NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
DNF Kevin Kuhn NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
DNF Christoph Janssen RV Ersigen
DNF David Zürcher RV Ersigen
DNF Mauro Genini Speder CT
DNF Ruben Eggenberg Swiss Racing Academy
DNF Damian Lüscher Swiss Racing Academy
DNF Reto Müller Swiss Racing Academy
DNF Alex Vogel Swiss Racing Academy
DNF Nicholas Friedrich Taurus
DNF Noan Cid Team Chris Net
DNF Oliver Behringer Team Novo Nordisk
DNF Roland Thalmann Team Vorarlberg
DNF Dario Riget V.C.Eschenbach
DNF Marco Ghirlanda V.C.Mendrisio
DNF Marcus Brunner VC Oberwallis
Information
Nation Switzerland
Knutwil
Date 20th June
Distance 158.6 km
CAT CN
Other
Embed Results