CN Norway RR-JR - 2022

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Nakken Tobias Ringerike SK Junior 03:12:39
02 Aukland Oliver Asker CK Junior + 00
03 Stiansen Jesper Kristiansands CK Junior + 00
04 Sandstad Halvor Utengen Stavanger SK Junior + 00
05 Gysland Sander Stavanger SK Junior + 00
06 Evertsen-Hegreberg Simen Stavanger SK Junior + 00
07 Stien Sander Nistad Bergen CK Junior + 00
08 Filseth Axel Asker CK Junior + 00
09 Granberg Sander Sandnes SK Junior + 00
10 Rønning Casper Cannibal Team + 00
11 Rode Casper Cannibal Team + 00
12 Ringsjø Marvin Larsen Ringerike SK Junior + 00
13 Klund Christian Alexander Ringerike SK Junior + 00
14 Skretting Tobias Glåmdal SK Junior + 00
15 Fjermedal Henrik Lillehammer CK Junior + 00
16 Veslum Sebastian Asker CK Junior + 00
17 Dybwad Even Lystad IL Stjørdals-Blink Junior + 00
18 Uglehus Mikal Bergen CK Junior + 00
19 Ingebrigtsen Storm Ringerike SK Junior + 00
20 Martinsen Georg Rydningen Lillehammer CK Junior + 00
21 Wikander Tord Bergen CK Junior + 00
22 Granholt Theo Vågene Tønsberg CK Junior + 00
23 Pollen Sebastian Stavanger SK Junior + 00
24 Vestre Trygve Arvesen Bergen CK Junior + 00
25 Solberg Øystein Gauldal SK Junior + 00
26 Eriksen Herman Emil Lillehammer CK Junior + 00
27 Baksaas Morthen Wang Ringerike SK Junior + 00
28 Sekse Jørgen Ringerike SK Junior + 00
29 Hansen Sindre Asker CK Junior + 00
30 Vågenes Jonas - + 00
31 Stokke-Fagervold Theodor Ringerike SK Junior + 00
32 Sørbø Halvor Ringerike SK Junior + 00
33 Nordhagen Jørgen Lillehammer CK Junior + 14
34 Dolven Halvor Asker CK Junior + 45
35 Jørgensen Ask - + 01:47
36 Svaleng Jakobsen Jakob Andreas Glåmdal SK Junior + 01:47
37 Gullhav Kristoffer Asker CK Junior + 02:15
38 Bruun Christopher Ringkjøb Bergen CK Junior + 02:46
39 Kjeldsand Karl Emil Glåmdal SK Junior + 02:46
40 Bjune Ulrik Asker CK Junior + 04:30
41 Jansen Truls Ringerike SK Junior + 05:00
42 Messel Kevin Ringerike SK Junior + 07:14
43 Haugland Kasper Lillehammer CK Junior + 09:25
44 Skulbru Adrian Nyvoll Tønsberg CK Junior
45 Ottestad Jørgen Bjørndal -
46 Jensen Espen Glåmdal SK Junior
46 Solheim Bruno Bjørnstad Lillehammer CK Junior
46 Vasseng Anders Nikolai Molde CK Junior
49 Elsetrønningen Kristian -
49 Langedrag Herman Vennerød Glåmdal SK Junior
49 Engelsvoll Henrik Sandnes SK Junior
49 Galåen Mikkel SK Rye Sykkel Junior
53 Larsen Tobias SK Rye Sykkel Junior
54 Lade Mathias -
55 Bjørnseth Charles Sebastian Glåmdal SK Junior
56 Halfdansen Sander Ringerike SK Junior
57 Jensen-Slettvoll Benjamin Glåmdal SK Junior
58 Langhelle Are Olai Sandnes SK Junior
59 Nordvik Sivert Tønsberg CK Junior
60 Brekken Tobias Sandnes SK Junior
DNS Jensen Nikolai -
DNS Nilsen Jacob -
DNS Fjærli Fredrik Asker CK Junior
DNS Pedersen Teodor Græsdal Lillehammer CK Junior
DNS Kulset Johannes Ringerike SK Junior
DNF Eriksen Thomas Asker CK Junior
DNF Melsom-Johansen Oliver Asker CK Junior
DNF Korsvollen Eirik Glåmdal SK Junior

Information