Tour de France: Live Centre | Startlist | Stage profiles

CN Poland RR-JR - 2022

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Wasowicz Kajetan - 2:54:53
02 Grygowski Hubert Copernicus CCC Team + 00
03 Wieczkowski Pawel SMS Swidnica + 00
04 Kapela Marek Mazowsze Serce Polski U19 + 00
05 Dolak Kamil - + 00
06 Ratajczak Dominik Copernicus CCC Team + 00
07 Maciejewski Szymon SMS Swidnica + 00
08 Marciniak Adam - + 00
09 Juszczak Lukasz - + 00
10 Kida Antoni Cannibal Team + 00
11 Zelazowski Michal SMS Swidnica + 00
12 Jankowski Jakub - + 00
13 Deren Mateusz SMS Swidnica + 00
14 Waliniak Konrad - + 00
15 Ptak Szymon - + 00
16 Wlodarczyk Igor Alks Stal Grudziadz + 00
17 Kocur Franciszek - + 00
18 Marut Bartosz - + 00
19 Bacieczko Bartlomiej - + 00
20 Ciecior Lukasz - + 00
21 Wawrzyczek Karol - + 00
22 Rydzynski Igor - + 00
23 Gadera Jan - + 00
24 Kurek Wiktor Alks Stal Grudziadz + 00
25 Gisa Lukas - + 00
26 Ceglewski Michal - + 00
27 Muryj Antoni - + 00
28 Biernacki Jakub - + 00
29 Wirtek Tobiasz - + 00
30 Dudek Jakub - + 00
31 Zariczny Dawid Copernicus CCC Team + 00
32 Krupa Kacper - + 00
33 Stelmach Karol - + 00
34 Kubica Mikolaj - + 00
35 Praxmajer Tadeusz - + 00
36 Wroblewski Pawel - + 00
37 Hoppa Kacper Copernicus CCC Team + 00
38 Blazejewski Tomasz Copernicus CCC Team + 00
39 Ogiejko Stanislaw - + 00
40 Andrzejczak Tomasz - + 00
41 Kudlinski Kamil - + 00
42 Uryga Mateusz - + 00
43 Kosun Szymon - + 00
44 Skoneczny Kacper - + 00
45 Borkowski Bartlomiej - + 00
46 Ciszyk Mateusz - + 00
47 Wrobel Dominik - + 00
48 Kus Piotr - + 00
49 Blaszczyk Milosz - + 00
50 Borowski Michal - + 00
51 Banaszek Maciej - + 00
52 Zielinski Kamil Alks Stal Grudziadz + 00
53 Kajtek Krzysztof - + 00
54 Skorupinski Mikolaj - + 00
55 Gruszczynski Filip - + 00
56 Kitkowski Grzegorz SMS Swidnica + 00
57 Dyk Mateusz - + 00
58 Wika-Czarnowski Dawid FlandersColor-Galloo Team + 00
59 Latkowski Dawid Copernicus CCC Team + 00
60 Skrzypkowski Jakub - + 00
61 Ignaszewski Bartosz - + 00
62 Kaczorowski Franciszek Copernicus CCC Team + 00
63 Dudkowiak Jakub - + 00
64 Olejnik Mateusz - + 00
65 Hinz Kacper Alks Stal Grudziadz + 00
66 Kaczmarek Jan - + 00
67 Glowacki Jan - + 00
68 Stanko Karol - + 00
69 Szulski Tomasz - + 00
70 Sobol Mikolaj - + 00
71 Sokol Antoni - + 00
72 Kij Piotr SMS Swidnica + 00
73 Wisniewski Szymon Copernicus CCC Team + 30
74 Pawlowski Adam Alks Stal Grudziadz + 33
75 Skwarek Bartosz - + 38
76 Halicki Igor - + 44
77 Gorski Krystian - + 1:05
78 Staszczak Rafal - + 1:05
79 Knapinski Ludwik - + 1:33
80 Lukow Jan - + 2:05
81 Baran Pawel - + 5:24
82 Filapek Marek - + 5:28
83 Struczak Patryk - + 5:31
84 Banaszkiewicz Jakub - + 5:35
85 Kasparow Jakub Copernicus CCC Team + 6:17
DNS Banasiewicz Antoni -
DNS Handzlik Kamil -
DNS Kabacinski Kevin -
DNS Konwinski Mateusz -
DNS Maruszak Igor -
DNS Nowak Lukasz -
DNS Panka Patryk -
DNS Pytlik Krzysztof -
DNS Surdyk Filip -
DNS Szulik Mikolaj -
DNS Szulski Tomasz -
DNS Tauzowski Kamil -
DNS Walczak Krzysztof -
DNS Waloszek Michal -
DNS Wrzesniewski Oliwer -
DNS Listwon Tomasz SMS Swidnica
DNF Brodawka Adrian -
DNF Charczuk Arkadiusz -
DNF Czaplicki Mateusz -
DNF Klepacki Gabriel -
DNF Kujawa Igor -
DNF Loboz Patryk -
DNF Lukowski Michal -
DNF Mackowiak Stanislaw -
DNF Motyka Kamil -
DNF Oleksiak Bartosz -
DNF Rozpedowski Mateusz -
DNF Strzelecki Filip -
DNF Wawrzyniak Patryk -
DNF Wierzchowski Kacper -
DNF Bednarek Eliasz Copernicus CCC Team

Information