FIRSTCYCLING
Road
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Poland RR-U23
National Championships, One-day race, 24th June 2017, Poland
Race info
Results
History
2023
2022
2017
2016
2015
2014
2012
2011
2010
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Poland
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Tracz
Szymon
1998
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur
04:30:42
02
Slawek
Damian
1997
GKS Cartusia
+ 22
03
Pawlak
Tobiasz
1995
KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgo
+ 26
04
Banaszek
Norbert
1997
Kolss - BDC Team
+ 26
05
Gasiorowski
Mariusz
1996
Team U Cube 17
+ 26
06
Sajnok
Szymon
1997
Attaque Gusto
+ 26
07
Solinski
Patryk
1996
KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy
+ 26
08
Aniolkowski
Stanislaw
1997
Team Hurom
+ 27
09
Wojtanek
Bartlomiej
1997
Quip Step-Telcom-Gimex
+ 27
10
Konwa
Piotr
1995
Tc Chrobry Scott Głogów
+ 28
11
Szelag
Gracjan
1995
-
+ 29
12
Karbowy
Marcin
1995
KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgo
+ 29
13
Kuklewicz
Karol
1997
-
+ 31
14
Krawczyk
Szymon
1998
Voster Uniwheels
+ 31
15
Matusiak
Sebastian
1997
Warminsko-Mazurski Klub
+ 33
16
Gorecki
Patryk
1996
KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy
+ 36
17
Gutek
Mikolaj
1996
Team Hurom
+ 38
18
Krzywda
Patryk
1995
KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgo
+ 39
19
Semczuk
Hubert
-
-
+ 39
20
Murias
Jakub
1998
Tc Chrobry Scott Głogów
+ 54
21
Wewior
Dominik
1996
Warminsko-Mazurski Klub
+ 01:04
22
Gieracki
Dawid
1997
Tc Chrobry Scott Głogów
+ 01:25
23
Pekala
Piotr
1998
KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy
+ 01:28
24
Rudyk
Bartosz
1998
ALKS Stal-Ocetix-Iglotex
+ 01:28
25
Wewior
Patryk
1996
Warminsko-Mazurski Klub
+ 01:39
26
Wsol
Damian
1997
Tc Chrobry Scott Głogów
+ 01:39
27
Szostka
Pawel
1998
Tc Chrobry Scott Głogów
+ 02:38
28
Borowski
Jedrzej
1996
Tc Chrobry Scott Głogów
+ 03:39
29
Kazimierczak
Mateusz
1995
KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy
+ 04:43
30
Krupa
Adrian
1997
Mayday Team
+ 04:44
31
Tomaszewski
Krzysztof
1995
Luks Trojka Piaseczno
+ 05:21
32
Brzozowski
Adrian
1998
ALKS Stal-Ocetix-Iglotex
+ 05:21
33
Kloc
Dawid
1998
Tc Chrobry Scott Głogów
+ 05:22
34
Troszok
Robert
1996
Dar-Bud Team
+ 05:22
35
Konofal
Sebastian
1998
KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy
+ 05:22
36
Okuniewski
Sebastian
1998
ALKS Stal-Ocetix-Iglotex
+ 05:22
37
Nowicki
Kacper
1996
Mayday Team
+ 06:49
38
Kucio
Krzysztof
1998
KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy
+ 06:49
39
Cygan
Karol
1997
KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy
+ 06:49
40
Ochocki
Lukasz
1998
Tc Chrobry Scott Głogów
+ 06:49
41
Jagiela
Adam
1998
Tc Chrobry Scott Głogów
+ 06:49
42
Kulas
Krystian
1998
LKS Baszta Golzcewo
+ 08:54
43
Krasinski
Lukasz
1997
Mayday Team
+ 08:56
44
Mucha
Mateusz
-
-
+ 08:56
45
Jatczak
Artur
1998
Tc Chrobry Scott Głogów
+ 08:56
46
Matuszak
Patryk
1996
LKS Baszta Golzcewo
+ 08:56
47
Kanczugowski
Mateusz
1998
Mayday Team
+ 11:34
48
Walecki
Adrian
1998
-
+ 11:34
49
Chmielewski
Maciej
1998
-
+ 11:39
50
Wojs
Krystian
1998
-
+ 11:39
51
Adamczyk
David
1996
Tc Chrobry Scott Głogów
+ 11:39
52
Bialonczyk
Kamil
1998
-
+ 11:39
53
Ragus
Krystian
1997
Warminsko-Mazurski Klub
+ 11:39
54
Stefanek
Konrad
1995
-
+ 11:39
55
Kuswik
Przemyslaw
1998
KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy
+ 11:39
56
Rajch
Bartlomiej
1998
Warminsko-Mazurski Klub
+ 11:39
57
Zalesny
Pawel
1996
KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgo
+ 16:18
58
Sojka
Mikolaj
1997
KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgo
+ 16:18
59
Sowinski
Artur
1997
GKS Cartusia
+ 16:20
60
Sobkowiak
Artur
1995
-
+ 18:08
DNS
Nowak
Mateusz
1999
-
DNS
Korczynski
Borys
1995
KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgo
DNF
Boguslawski
Marceli
1997
-
DNF
Danielewski
Kacper
1998
-
DNF
Misztela
Erwin
1998
-
DNF
Michalski
Piotr
1998
ALKS Stal-Ocetix-Iglotex
DNF
Pazik
Patryk
1998
ALKS Stal-Ocetix-Iglotex
DNF
Wosik
Piotr
1998
GK Planet X -Bogo Szczecin
DNF
Kaiser
Adrian
1997
GKS Cartusia
DNF
Pojawa
Maciej
1997
GKS Cartusia
DNF
Wojciak
Kacper
-
GKS Cartusia
DNF
Koziolek
Fabian
1997
-
DNF
Stefanek
Michal
1998
-
DNF
Mrowka
Adrian
1997
KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgo
DNF
Solinski
Jakub
1995
KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy
DNF
Staniszewski
Daniel
1997
KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy
DNF
Slomski
Pawel
1998
Luks Trojka Piaseczno
DNF
Sitarz
Jakub
1998
Mazowieckie Zrzeszenie LZ
DNF
Siedlaczek
Kamil
1996
Niezrzeszony
DNF
Jakala
Jakub
1998
Tc Chrobry Scott Głogów
DNF
Czubak
Dawid
1998
Voster Uniwheels
DNF
Krasnodebski
Artur
1996
Voster Uniwheels
Information
Poland RR-U23
Gdynia
24th June 2017
CN | 190.0 km