Right now | Confirmed transfers | Cyclo-cross | World Championship | Vuelta | Uno-X Dev Weekend

2018 CN Poland RR

Race mainpage Info Results Startlist Stats Comments

Results FirstCycling.com

Pos Name Born Team Time FC UCI
01 Michal Kwiatkowski 1990 Team Sky 4:30:34100
02 Maciej Bodnar 1985 Bora - Hansgrohe + 0075
03 Lukasz Owsian 1990 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 0060
04 Michal Golas 1984 Team Sky + 0050
05 Grzegorz Stepniak 1989 Wibatech Merx 7R + 0040
06 Kamil Zielinski 1988 Team Hurom + 1:1230
07 Sylwester Janiszewski 1988 Wibatech Merx 7R + 1:1220
08 Patryk Stosz 1994 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 1:1210
09 Pawel Franczak 1991 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 1:125
10 Mateusz Komar 1985 Voster Uniwheels + 1:123
11 Michal Podlaski 1988 Voster Uniwheels + 1:123
12 Piotr Konwa 1995 Elkov - Author + 1:121
13 Eryk Laton 1993 Team Hurom + 1:121
14 Damian Slawek 1997 Ind-POL + 1:121
15 Pawel Cieslik 1986 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 1:121
16 Michal Paluta 1995 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 1:12
17 Pawel Bernas 1990 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 1:12
18 Kamil Malecki 1996 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 1:12
19 Mateusz Kostanski 1999 KK Tarnovia Tarnovo Podgorne + 1:12
20 Szymon Rekita 1994 Leopard Pro Cycling + 1:12
21 Karol Kuklewicz 1997 TC Chorbry Scott Glogow + 1:12
22 Karol Domagalski 1989 ONE Pro Cycling + 1:12
23 Artur Detko 1983 Domin Sport + 1:12
24 Mariusz Gasiorowski 1996 USSA Pavilly Barentin + 1:12
25 Maciej Paterski 1986 Wibatech Merx 7R + 1:12
26 Mateusz Grabis 1994 Voster Uniwheels + 1:12
27 Adrian Kurek 1988 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 1:12
28 Jaroslaw Marycz 1987 Wibatech Merx 7R + 1:12
29 Szymon Tracz 1998 ONE Pro Cycling + 1:12
30 Tobiasz Pawlak 1995 Domin Sport + 1:12
31 Filip Maciejuk 1999 Leopard Pro Cycling + 1:12
32 Marek Rutkiewicz 1981 Wibatech Merx 7R + 1:12
33 Lukasz Wisniowski 1991 Team Sky + 1:12
34 Jakub Kaczmarek 1993 Team Hurom + 1:12
35 Stanislaw Aniolkowski 1997 Team Hurom + 11:41
DNS Kajetan Albanowski 1999 LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Renner
DNF Tomasz Bala 1983 -
DNF Maciej Furczyk 1992 -
DNF Adrian Karpiuk 1984 -
DNF Micha Kasperek 1993 -
DNF Pawel Mrozek - -
DNF Adam Zuber 1979 -
DNF Alan Banaszek 1997 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF Kamil Gradek 1990 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF Leszek Plucinski 1990 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF Szymon Sajnok 1997 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF Mateusz Taciak 1984 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF Jakub Murias 1998 Centre Mondial du Cyclisme
DNF Adam Kus 1999 Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed
DNF Patryk Kostecki 1993 Domin Sport
DNF Jaroslaw Rebiewski 1974 Domin Sport
DNF Adam Wojcik 1990 Domin Sport
DNF Wojciech Ziolkowski 1984 Domin Sport
DNF Artur Sowinski 1997 GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier
DNF Adrian Kaiser 1997 GKS Cartusia W Kartuzach
DNF Jan Krukowski 1999 GKS Cartusia W Kartuzach
DNF Kacper Wisniewski 1999 GKS Cartusia W Kartuzach
DNF Michal Pustula 1999 Guerciotti-Kiwi Atlantico
DNF Marcin Karbowy 1995 Guidon Chalettois
DNF Dariusz Batek 1986 Ind-POL
DNF Wojciech Ceniuch 1999 Ind-POL
DNF Bartosz Marek 1999 Ind-POL
DNF Pawel Molski 1998 Ind-POL
DNF Jakub Najs 1994 Ind-POL
DNF Radoslaw Rekawek - Ind-POL
DNF Bartosz Rudyk 1998 Ind-POL
DNF Hubert Semczuk - Ind-POL
DNF Adrian Teklinski 1989 Ind-POL
DNF Dawid Burczak 1999 KK Tarnovia Tarnovo Podgorne
DNF Wojciech Bystrzycki 1999 KK Tarnovia Tarnovo Podgorne
DNF Kamil Kordus 1999 KK Tarnovia Tarnovo Podgorne
DNF Jan Lamaszewski 1999 KK Tarnovia Tarnovo Podgorne
DNF Mikolaj Sojka 1997 KK Tarnovia Tarnovo Podgorne
DNF Antoni Ganko 1999 KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy
DNF Patryk Gorecki 1996 KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy
DNF Adrian Krupa 1997 KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy
DNF Krzysztof Kucio 1998 KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy
DNF Przemyslaw Kuswik 1998 KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy
DNF Maciej Kwiatkowski 1999 KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy
DNF Piotr Pekala 1998 KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy
DNF Mateusz Pomaski 1999 KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy
DNF Bartlomiej Proc 1999 KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy
DNF Patryk Solinski 1996 KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy
DNF Daniel Staniszewski 1997 KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy
DNF Krystian Kulas 1998 Luks Trojka Piaseczno
DNF Jan Miazga 1999 Luks Trojka Piaseczno
DNF Krystian Ragus 1997 Luks Trojka Piaseczno
DNF Patryk Sztrauch 1999 Luks Trojka Piaseczno
DNF Filip Matoszko 1988 Niezrzeszony
DNF Wojciech Pszczolarski 1991 Pardus Tufo - Prostejov
DNF Szymon Drobny 1999 TC Chorbry Scott Glogow
DNF Patryk Gieracki 1999 TC Chorbry Scott Glogow
DNF Adam Jagiela 1998 TC Chorbry Scott Glogow
DNF Jakub Jakala 1998 TC Chorbry Scott Glogow
DNF Artur Jatczak 1998 TC Chorbry Scott Glogow
DNF Pawel Szostka 1998 TC Chorbry Scott Glogow
DNF Krystian Wojs - TC Chorbry Scott Glogow
DNF Bartlomiej Wojtanek 1997 TC Chorbry Scott Glogow
DNF Andrzej Bartkiewicz 1991 Team Hurom
DNF Dawid Kloc 1998 Team Hurom
DNF Mikolaj Konieczny 1999 Team Hurom
DNF Mateusz Manowski 1999 Team Hurom
DNF Emanuel Piaskowy 1991 Team Hurom
DNF Przemyslaw Niemiec 1980 UAE Team Emirates
DNF Piotr Zielinski 1984 V.C.Pays de Lorient
DNF Adrian Banaszek 1993 Voster Uniwheels
DNF Dawid Czubak 1998 Voster Uniwheels
DNF Szymon Krawczyk 1998 Voster Uniwheels
DNF Mateusz Nowaczek 1991 Voster Uniwheels
DNF Krzysztof Parma 1987 Voster Uniwheels
DNF Przemyslaw Sobieraj 1991 Voster Uniwheels
DNF Adam Stachowiak 1989 Voster Uniwheels
DNF Sebastian Matusiak 1997 Warminsko-Mazurski KS
DNF Mateusz Mucha - Warminsko-Mazurski KS
DNF Adam Nocen 1999 Warminsko-Mazurski KS
DNF Dawid Przybylski 1999 Warminsko-Mazurski KS
DNF Dominik Wewior 1996 Warminsko-Mazurski KS
DNF Maciej Chmielewski 1998 Warszawski KK
DNF Pawel Krol - Warszawski KK
DNF Norbert Banaszek 1997 Wibatech Merx 7R
DNF Marceli Boguslawski 1997 Wibatech Merx 7R
DNF Adrian Honkisz 1988 Wibatech Merx 7R
DNF Kacper Kistowski 1993 Wibatech Merx 7R
DNF Jacek Morajko 1981 Wibatech Merx 7R
DNF Jakub Sitarz 1998 Wibatech Merx 7R
DNF Wojciech Sykala 1994 Wibatech Merx 7R
DNF Bartosz Warchol 1992 Wibatech Merx 7R

Want to use results from
FirstCycling on your site?

CN Poland RR
Poland - Raszkow - June 24th
Distance 204 km
Classification CN