Tour de Kurpie

UCI, Stage race, 4th stage, 15th June 2024, Poland

Stage GC Youth Points Sprint Team

DoB?
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Arvanitou NikiforosGreece 7 03:12:12
2 Drakos NikolaosGreece 3 + 01
3 Sowinski ArturVoster ATS Team 1 + 08
4 Pawlak TobiaszMazowsze Serce Polski + 56
5 Kostanski MateuszVoster ATS Team + 56
6 Boúglas GeorgiosGreece + 56
7 Harter LucaBerthold Rad Team + 56
8 Karl Adam KristofEpronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 56
9 Dobbins MattiXSpeed United Continental + 56
10 Franz ToniTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling + 56
11 Latkowski DawidKujawy Pomorze Cycling Team + 56
12 Haro StevenBialini Gomola CCN + 56
13 Huitema JasperDiftar Continental Cycling Team + 56
14 Konings RoanMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel + 56
15 Gonczy GergoEpronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 56
16 Doyle LeoXSpeed United Continental + 56
17 Karpati BalintKarcag Cycling + 56
18 Kolakowski DariuszTTS.COACH SPICA SOLUTIONS + 56
19 Benedix AntonBerthold Rad Team + 56
20 Clauss MarcTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling + 56
21 van der Woude CasperMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel + 56
22 Kaczorowski FranciszekKujawy Pomorze Cycling Team + 56
23 Walters RedXSpeed United Continental + 56
24 Piciu Mattew-DenisMentorise MLM Superstars + 56
25 van Veenendaal HiddeMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel + 56
26 Rouffaer LarsDiftar Continental Cycling Team + 56
27 Risberg DavidSvealand Cycling Team + 56
28 Craciunu DariusMentorise MLM Superstars + 56
29 Wlodarczyk IgorKujawy Pomorze Cycling Team + 56
30 Ottema RickDiftar Continental Cycling Team + 56
31 Slawek DamianPower of Science RK Excl.Doors + 56
32 Vaidian IustinMentorise MLM Superstars + 56
33 Filutas ViktorKarcag Cycling + 56
34 Nagy Bendeguz MatyasKarcag Cycling + 56
35 Budzinski TomaszMazowsze Serce Polski + 56
36 Moldansky Gerhard-CristinMentorise MLM Superstars + 56
37 Schubert PatrickTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling + 56
38 Hrenko NorbertKarcag Cycling + 56
39 Banaszek NorbertMazowsze Serce Polski + 56
40 Habets JordanMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel + 56
41 More-Gosselin Oliver MarkKarcag Cycling + 56
42 Sokol AntoniKujawy Pomorze Cycling Team + 56
43 Rozsa BalazsEpronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 56
44 Solymosi MartonKarcag Cycling + 56
45 Kurek WiktorKujawy Pomorze Cycling Team + 56
46 Reinderink JorisMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel + 56
47 Killy JonahXSpeed United Continental + 56
48 Peters MarvinDiftar Continental Cycling Team + 56
49 Tzortzakis PolychronisGreece + 56
50 Orosz GergelyEpronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 56
51 Olejniczak DavidXSpeed United Continental + 56
52 Portello AlessioQ36.5 Continental Cycling Team + 56
53 Rajtak MateuszTTS.COACH SPICA SOLUTIONS + 56
54 King MatthewXSpeed United Continental + 56
55 Ballen Juan EstebanBialini Gomola CCN + 56
56 Sek IgorKujawy Pomorze Cycling Team + 56
57 Lowik RobinDiftar Continental Cycling Team + 56
58 Glanz MichalTTS.COACH SPICA SOLUTIONS + 56
59 Grzempa JanPower of Science RK Excl.Doors + 56
60 Maslak PiotrVoster ATS Team + 56
61 Kmets OleksiyPower of Science RK Excl.Doors + 56
62 Murias JakubVoster ATS Team + 56
63 Munzer JanTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling + 56
64 Persson OskarSvealand Cycling Team + 56
65 Kij PiotrKS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 56
66 Tijssen ViegoMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel + 56
67 Nielsen MaxSvealand Cycling Team + 56
68 Orjuela Daniel FelipeBialini Gomola CCN + 56
69 Kucharski MichalTTS.COACH SPICA SOLUTIONS + 56
70 El Khanji NilsBerthold Rad Team + 56
71 Bierkens TimEpronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 56
72 Liedtke LarsBerthold Rad Team + 56
73 van der Horst DennisEpronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 56
74 Borgström JohanSvealand Cycling Team + 56
75 Olszar AntoniVoster ATS Team + 56
76 Keller PaulTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling + 56
77 Alickun EduardPower of Science RK Excl.Doors + 56
78 Sztuka MarcinTTS.COACH SPICA SOLUTIONS + 56
79 Persmeen AxelSvealand Cycling Team + 56
80 Parma KrzysztofVoster ATS Team + 56
81 Dolak KamilKS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 56
82 Braulinski MichalPower of Science RK Excl.Doors + 56
83 Dobrin IoanMentorise MLM Superstars + 56
84 Kars HugoDiftar Continental Cycling Team + 56
85 Santos TiagoQ36.5 Continental Cycling Team + 56
86 Chrzastowski AntoniKS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 56
87 Hoppe ArneTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling + 01:08
88 Kaczmarek JakubMazowsze Serce Polski + 01:15
89 Bernas PawelMazowsze Serce Polski + 01:24
90 Bozzola MirkoQ36.5 Continental Cycling Team + 01:24
91 Janowski LukaszTTS.COACH SPICA SOLUTIONS + 01:46
92 Banaszek AlanMazowsze Serce Polski + 01:46
93 Gätzi CyrillQ36.5 Continental Cycling Team + 02:55
94 Schönenberger DanielQ36.5 Continental Cycling Team + 02:55
95 Bartkowski KacperKS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 06:01
96 Ferm JesperSvealand Cycling Team + 11:21
DNF Thönnissen LeoBerthold Rad Team
DNF Douzas DionisyosGreece
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Pawlak TobiaszMazowsze Serce Polski10:42:33
2 Habets JordanMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel+ 11
3 van Veenendaal HiddeMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel+ 22
4 Banaszek NorbertMazowsze Serce Polski+ 24
5 van der Woude CasperMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel+ 26
6 Budzinski TomaszMazowsze Serce Polski+ 26
7 Killy JonahXSpeed United Continental+ 27
8 King MatthewXSpeed United Continental+ 30
9 1 Tzortzakis PolychronisGreece+ 31
10 1 Lowik RobinDiftar Continental Cycling Team+ 32
11 Boúglas GeorgiosGreece+ 35
12 Ottema RickDiftar Continental Cycling Team+ 35
13 Kostanski MateuszVoster ATS Team+ 40
14 Peters MarvinDiftar Continental Cycling Team+ 42
15 Karl Adam KristofEpronex-Hungary Cycling Team+ 50
16 Orosz GergelyEpronex-Hungary Cycling Team+ 50
17 1 Risberg DavidSvealand Cycling Team+ 52
18 1 Persson OskarSvealand Cycling Team+ 52
19 1 Kaczorowski FranciszekKujawy Pomorze Cycling Team+ 55
20 2 Glanz MichalTTS.COACH SPICA SOLUTIONS+ 01:07
21 2 Benedix AntonBerthold Rad Team+ 01:11
22 2 Franz ToniTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling+ 01:18
23 2 Keller PaulTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling+ 01:18
24 7 Bozzola MirkoQ36.5 Continental Cycling Team+ 01:19
25 1 Kmets OleksiyPower of Science RK Excl.Doors+ 01:20
26 2 Huitema JasperDiftar Continental Cycling Team+ 02:22
27 Bernas PawelMazowsze Serce Polski+ 02:45
28 3 Drakos NikolaosGreece+ 04:33
29 Olszar AntoniVoster ATS Team+ 04:41
30 2 Sowinski ArturVoster ATS Team+ 04:45
31 1 Doyle LeoXSpeed United Continental+ 05:32
32 2 Murias JakubVoster ATS Team+ 05:40
33 Maslak PiotrVoster ATS Team+ 05:42
34 29 Arvanitou NikiforosGreece+ 05:45
35 1 Tijssen ViegoMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel+ 05:54
36 1 Bierkens TimEpronex-Hungary Cycling Team+ 05:58
37 2 Latkowski DawidKujawy Pomorze Cycling Team+ 06:01
38 Sek IgorKujawy Pomorze Cycling Team+ 06:01
39 2 Dobbins MattiXSpeed United Continental+ 06:03
40 Piciu Mattew-DenisMentorise MLM Superstars+ 06:03
41 1 Kolakowski DariuszTTS.COACH SPICA SOLUTIONS+ 06:03
42 1 Gonczy GergoEpronex-Hungary Cycling Team+ 06:04
43 2 Vaidian IustinMentorise MLM Superstars+ 06:08
44 Borgström JohanSvealand Cycling Team+ 06:08
45 1 Dobrin IoanMentorise MLM Superstars+ 06:09
46 1 Harter LucaBerthold Rad Team+ 06:13
47 1 Hrenko NorbertKarcag Cycling+ 06:15
48 1 Filutas ViktorKarcag Cycling+ 06:15
49 1 Slawek DamianPower of Science RK Excl.Doors+ 06:16
50 2 Rozsa BalazsEpronex-Hungary Cycling Team+ 06:18
51 2 Clauss MarcTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling+ 06:20
52 2 Moldansky Gerhard-CristinMentorise MLM Superstars+ 06:20
53 3 El Khanji NilsBerthold Rad Team+ 06:27
54 3 Rajtak MateuszTTS.COACH SPICA SOLUTIONS+ 06:29
55 3 Kars HugoDiftar Continental Cycling Team+ 06:33
56 3 Munzer JanTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling+ 06:35
57 2 Hoppe ArneTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling+ 06:35
58 2 Karpati BalintKarcag Cycling+ 06:38
59 2 Dolak KamilKS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy+ 06:47
60 2 Reinderink JorisMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel+ 06:48
61 3 van der Horst DennisEpronex-Hungary Cycling Team+ 06:57
62 3 Wlodarczyk IgorKujawy Pomorze Cycling Team+ 06:58
63 3 Sokol AntoniKujawy Pomorze Cycling Team+ 06:58
64 3 Nielsen MaxSvealand Cycling Team+ 06:59
65 3 Persmeen AxelSvealand Cycling Team+ 06:59
66 15 Banaszek AlanMazowsze Serce Polski+ 07:08
67 3 Kucharski MichalTTS.COACH SPICA SOLUTIONS+ 07:11
68 3 Haro StevenBialini Gomola CCN+ 07:18
69 4 Rouffaer LarsDiftar Continental Cycling Team+ 07:24
70 4 Alickun EduardPower of Science RK Excl.Doors+ 07:26
71 4 Walters RedXSpeed United Continental+ 07:31
72 Kaczmarek JakubMazowsze Serce Polski+ 07:42
73 4 Portello AlessioQ36.5 Continental Cycling Team+ 07:51
74 39 Schönenberger DanielQ36.5 Continental Cycling Team+ 07:52
75 3 Grzempa JanPower of Science RK Excl.Doors+ 08:00
76 3 Solymosi MartonKarcag Cycling+ 08:39
77 3 Sztuka MarcinTTS.COACH SPICA SOLUTIONS+ 08:46
78 3 Craciunu DariusMentorise MLM Superstars+ 08:49
79 3 Konings RoanMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel+ 08:51
80 3 Nagy Bendeguz MatyasKarcag Cycling+ 08:58
81 3 Braulinski MichalPower of Science RK Excl.Doors+ 08:59
82 3 More-Gosselin Oliver MarkKarcag Cycling+ 09:05
83 3 Kij PiotrKS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy+ 09:30
84 4 Schubert PatrickTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling+ 09:40
85 9 Gätzi CyrillQ36.5 Continental Cycling Team+ 09:50
86 3 Liedtke LarsBerthold Rad Team+ 10:00
87 3 Santos TiagoQ36.5 Continental Cycling Team+ 10:04
88 3 Chrzastowski AntoniKS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy+ 10:16
89 3 Parma KrzysztofVoster ATS Team+ 10:34
90 3 Olejniczak DavidXSpeed United Continental+ 10:53
91 70 Ferm JesperSvealand Cycling Team+ 11:23
92 3 Ballen Juan EstebanBialini Gomola CCN+ 13:54
93 3 Orjuela Daniel FelipeBialini Gomola CCN+ 13:54
94 7 Bartkowski KacperKS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy+ 14:35
95 1 Janowski LukaszTTS.COACH SPICA SOLUTIONS+ 14:36
96 1 Kurek WiktorKujawy Pomorze Cycling Team+ 15:05
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Killy JonahXSpeed United Continental 10:43:00
2 Peters MarvinDiftar Continental Cycling Team + 15
3 1 Kaczorowski FranciszekKujawy Pomorze Cycling Team + 28
4 2 Keller PaulTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling + 51
5 2 Bozzola MirkoQ36.5 Continental Cycling Team + 52
6 1 Huitema JasperDiftar Continental Cycling Team + 01:55
7 1 Drakos NikolaosGreece + 04:06
8 1 Maslak PiotrVoster ATS Team + 05:15
9 15 Arvanitou NikiforosGreece + 05:18
10 1 Tijssen ViegoMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel + 05:27
11 2 Latkowski DawidKujawy Pomorze Cycling Team + 05:34
12 Sek IgorKujawy Pomorze Cycling Team + 05:34
13 1 Piciu Mattew-DenisMentorise MLM Superstars + 05:36
14 1 Borgström JohanSvealand Cycling Team + 05:41
15 1 Dobrin IoanMentorise MLM Superstars + 05:42
16 1 Harter LucaBerthold Rad Team + 05:46
17 2 El Khanji NilsBerthold Rad Team + 06:00
18 2 Kars HugoDiftar Continental Cycling Team + 06:06
19 1 Hoppe ArneTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling + 06:08
20 1 Karpati BalintKarcag Cycling + 06:11
21 1 Dolak KamilKS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 06:20
22 1 Reinderink JorisMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel + 06:21
23 2 Wlodarczyk IgorKujawy Pomorze Cycling Team + 06:31
24 2 Sokol AntoniKujawy Pomorze Cycling Team + 06:31
25 2 Nielsen MaxSvealand Cycling Team + 06:32
26 2 Persmeen AxelSvealand Cycling Team + 06:32
27 3 Rouffaer LarsDiftar Continental Cycling Team + 06:57
28 4 Portello AlessioQ36.5 Continental Cycling Team + 07:24
29 19 Schönenberger DanielQ36.5 Continental Cycling Team + 07:25
30 3 Craciunu DariusMentorise MLM Superstars + 08:22
31 3 Konings RoanMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel + 08:24
32 3 Nagy Bendeguz MatyasKarcag Cycling + 08:31
33 3 More-Gosselin Oliver MarkKarcag Cycling + 08:38
34 3 Kij PiotrKS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 09:03
35 4 Gätzi CyrillQ36.5 Continental Cycling Team + 09:23
36 2 Liedtke LarsBerthold Rad Team + 09:33
37 2 Santos TiagoQ36.5 Continental Cycling Team + 09:37
38 2 Chrzastowski AntoniKS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 09:49
39 2 Olejniczak DavidXSpeed United Continental + 10:26
40 35 Ferm JesperSvealand Cycling Team + 10:56
41 1 Ballen Juan EstebanBialini Gomola CCN + 13:27
42 1 Orjuela Daniel FelipeBialini Gomola CCN + 13:27
43 1 Kurek WiktorKujawy Pomorze Cycling Team + 14:38
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Pawlak TobiaszMazowsze Serce Polski 57
2 5 Karl Adam KristofEpronex-Hungary Cycling Team 36
3 12 Arvanitou NikiforosGreece 33
4 2 Huitema JasperDiftar Continental Cycling Team 32
5 1 Benedix AntonBerthold Rad Team 29
6 4 Bozzola MirkoQ36.5 Continental Cycling Team 29
7 4 Banaszek NorbertMazowsze Serce Polski 27
8 8 Boúglas GeorgiosGreece 27
9 8 Kostanski MateuszVoster ATS Team 27
10 5 Kaczorowski FranciszekKujawy Pomorze Cycling Team 26
11 2 Konings RoanMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel 24
12 4 van Veenendaal HiddeMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel 22
13 4 Peters MarvinDiftar Continental Cycling Team 22
14 4 Habets JordanMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel 19
15 Drakos NikolaosGreece 19
16 5 Lowik RobinDiftar Continental Cycling Team 18
17 4 Franz ToniTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling 18
18 Sowinski ArturVoster ATS Team 18
19 7 Orosz GergelyEpronex-Hungary Cycling Team 17
20 Gonczy GergoEpronex-Hungary Cycling Team 14
21 Harter LucaBerthold Rad Team 14
22 8 Rouffaer LarsDiftar Continental Cycling Team 14
23 Dobbins MattiXSpeed United Continental 12
24 Latkowski DawidKujawy Pomorze Cycling Team 10
25 7 Budzinski TomaszMazowsze Serce Polski 9
26 7 Wlodarczyk IgorKujawy Pomorze Cycling Team 9
27 Haro StevenBialini Gomola CCN 9
28 6 King MatthewXSpeed United Continental 5
29 Doyle LeoXSpeed United Continental 5
30 7 Portello AlessioQ36.5 Continental Cycling Team 5
31 7 Maslak PiotrVoster ATS Team 4
32 Karpati BalintKarcag Cycling 4
33 8 van der Woude CasperMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel 3
34 8 Tzortzakis PolychronisGreece 3
35 Kolakowski DariuszTTS.COACH SPICA SOLUTIONS 3
36 9 Ottema RickDiftar Continental Cycling Team 2
37 9 Hrenko NorbertKarcag Cycling 2
38 9 Risberg DavidSvealand Cycling Team 1
39 9 Bierkens TimEpronex-Hungary Cycling Team 1
40 Clauss MarcTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling 1

Information