EF Pro Cycling | |
---|---|
1 | Vanmarcke Sep |
2 | Bennett Sean |
3 | Docker Mitchell |
4 | Guerreiro Ruben |
5 | Owen Logan |
7 | Scully Thomas |
Astana Pro Team | |
---|---|
11 | Aranburu Alex |
12 | Bizhigitov Zhandos |
13 | De Vreese Laurens |
14 | Bohorquez Hernando |
15 | Fominykh Daniil |
16 | Gidich Yevgeniy |
17 | Martinelli Davide |
Lotto-Soudal | |
---|---|
21 | Armee Sander |
22 | Dewulf Stan |
23 | Dibben Jonathan |
24 | Van der Sande Tosh |
25 | Van Goethem Brian |
26 | Mertz Remy |
27 | Vanhoucke Harm |
AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
31 | Gougeard Alexis |
32 | Duval Julien |
33 | Godon Dorian |
34 | Naesen Lawrence |
35 | Vandenbergh Stijn |
36 | Vendrame Andrea |
37 | Jauregui Quentin |
CCC Team | |
---|---|
51 | Bevin Patrick |
52 | Cerný Josef |
53 | Koch Jonas |
54 | Rosskopf Joey |
55 | Barta William |
56 | Van Hoecke Gijs |
57 | Van Keirsbulck Guillaume |
Bahrain-McLaren | |
---|---|
61 | Arashiro Yukiya |
62 | Battaglin Enrico |
63 | Bole Grega |
64 | Buitrago Santiago |
65 | García Cortina Iván |
66 | Pibernik Luka |
67 | Inkelaar Kevin |
Bora-hansgrohe | |
---|---|
71 | Benedetti Cesare |
72 | Burghardt Marcus |
73 | Drucker Jempy |
74 | Gamper Patrick |
75 | Gatto Oscar |
76 | McCarthy Jay |
77 | Schelling Ide |
NTT Pro Cycling | |
---|---|
81 | Dlamini Nicholas |
82 | Battistella Samuele |
83 | de Bod Stefan |
84 | Carbel Michael |
85 | Sobrero Matteo |
86 | Janse van Rensburg Reinardt |
87 | Tiller Rasmus |
UAE Team Emirates | |
---|---|
91 | Costa Rui |
92 | Oliveira Ivo |
93 | Gaviria Fernando |
94 | Henao Sergio |
95 | Philipsen Jasper |
96 | Richeze Maximiliano |
97 | Bjerg Mikkel |
Movistar | |
---|---|
101 | Cullaigh Gabriel |
102 | Elosegui Iñigo |
103 | Jacobs Johan |
104 | Mas Lluis |
105 | Mora Sebastian |
106 | Samitier Sergio |
107 | Torres Albert |
Deceuninck-Quick Step | |
---|---|
111 | Cavagna Remi |
112 | Hodeg Alvaro |
113 | Keisse Iljo |
114 | Sénéchal Florian |
115 | Steels Stijn |
116 | Steimle Jannik |
117 | Van Lerberghe Bert |
Mitchelton-Scott | |
---|---|
121 | Grmay Tsgabu |
122 | Mezgec Luka |
123 | Schultz Nick |
124 | Scotson Callum |
125 | Smith Dion |
126 | Stannard Robert |
127 | Albasini Michael |
Total Direct Énergie | |
---|---|
132 | Cardis Romain |
133 | Gaillard Marlon |
134 | Hivert Jonathan |
135 | Ligthart Pim |
136 | Cabot Jérémy |
137 | Sellier Simon |
Alpecin-Fenix | |
---|---|
141 | De Bondt Dries |
142 | De Tier Floris |
143 | Sbaragli Kristian |
144 | Vergaerde Otto |
145 | Vermeersch Gianni |
146 | Walsleben Philip |
147 | Thwaites Scott |
B&B Hotels-Vital Concept p/b KTM | |
---|---|
151 | Cam Maxime |
152 | Courteille Arnaud |
153 | Garel Adrien |
154 | Backaert Frederik |
155 | Morice Julien |
156 | Mozzato Luca |
157 | Slagter Tom-Jelte |
Groupama - FDJ | |
---|---|
171 | Brunel Alexys |
172 | Geniets Kevin |
173 | Guglielmi Simon |
174 | Le Gac Olivier |
175 | Roux Anthony |
176 | Seigle Romain |
177 | Lienhard Fabian |
Arkéa-Samsic | |
---|---|
181 | Pichon Laurent |
182 | Bonnamour Franck |
183 | Hardy Romain |
184 | Le Roux Romain |
185 | Delaplace Anthony |
186 | Ledanois Kevin |
187 | McLay Daniel |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
191 | Allegaert Piet |
192 | Claeys Dimitri |
193 | Haas Nathan |
194 | Le Turnier Mathias |
195 | Morin Emmanuel |
196 | Lafay Victor |
197 | Vermote Julien |
Team Sunweb | |
---|---|
201 | Denz Nico |
202 | Eekhoff Nils |
203 | Gall Felix |
204 | Kanter Max |
205 | Matthews Michael |
206 | Sütterlin Jasha |
207 | Van Wilder Ilan |
Trek-Segafredo | |
---|---|
211 | Clarke William |
212 | Kamp Alexander |
213 | Kirsch Alex |
214 | Liepins Emils |
215 | Moschetti Matteo |
216 | Quarterman Charlie |
217 | Simmons Quinn |
Circus-Wanty Gobert | |
---|---|
221 | Bakelants Jan |
222 | De Gendt Aimé |
223 | Doubey Fabien |
224 | Vliegen Loic |
225 | Pasqualon Andrea |
226 | van Poppel Boy |
227 | van Poppel Danny |
Nippo-Delko One Provence | |
---|---|
231 | Fedeli Alessandro |
232 | Combaud Romain |
233 | Girmay Biniam |
234 | Fernandez Delio |
235 | Nakane Hideto |
236 | Siskevicius Evaldas |
237 | Grosu Eduard Michael |
Israel Start-Up Nation | |
---|---|
241 | Biermans Jenthe |
242 | Boivin Guillaume |
243 | Cataford Alexander |
244 | Hollenstein Reto |
245 | McCabe Travis |
246 | Sagiv Guy |
247 | Zabel Rick |