AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
1 | Naesen Oliver |
2 | Duval Julien |
3 | Cosnefroy Benoît |
4 | Gallopin Tony |
5 | Gougeard Alexis |
6 | Paret-Peintre Aurélien |
7 | Vandenbergh Stijn |
Astana Pro Team | |
---|---|
11 | Bilbao Pello |
12 | Ballerini Davide |
13 | De Vreese Laurens |
14 | Hirt Jan |
15 | Kudus Merhawi |
16 | Gregaard Jonas |
Lotto - Soudal | |
---|---|
21 | Benoot Tiesj |
22 | De Buyst Jasper |
23 | Dewulf Stan |
24 | Monfort Maxime |
25 | Van Moer Brent |
26 | Mertz Remy |
27 | Wellens Tim |
EF Education First | |
---|---|
31 | Breschel Matti |
32 | Clarke Simon |
33 | Kangert Tanel |
34 | Villalobos Luis |
35 | Modolo Sacha |
36 | van den Berg Julius |
37 | Vanmarcke Sep |
Team Jumbo-Visma | |
---|---|
41 | Eenkhoorn Pascal |
42 | Van Emden Jos |
43 | Jansen Amund Grøndahl |
44 | Leezer Tom |
45 | van Poppel Danny |
46 | De Tier Floris |
47 | Tolhoek Antwan |
CCC Team | |
---|---|
51 | Cerný Josef |
52 | Owsian Lukasz |
53 | Schär Michael |
54 | Ten Dam Laurens |
55 | Van Avermaet Greg |
56 | Van Keirsbulck Guillaume |
57 | Wisniowski Lukasz |
Bahrain - Merida | |
---|---|
61 | Agnoli Valerio |
62 | Bole Grega |
63 | Feng Chun Kai |
64 | García Cortina Iván |
65 | Mohoric Matej |
66 | Tratnik Jan |
Bora - Hansgrohe | |
---|---|
71 | Baska Erik |
72 | Benedetti Cesare |
73 | Bodnar Maciej |
74 | Konrad Patrick |
75 | Gatto Oscar |
76 | Pfingsten Christoph |
77 | Pöstlberger Lukas |
Dimension Data | |
---|---|
81 | Valgren Michael |
82 | Wyss Danilo |
83 | Janse Van Rensburg Jacques |
84 | Nizzolo Giacomo |
85 | Vermote Julien |
86 | Kreuziger Roman |
87 | Gibbons Ryan |
UAE Team Emirates | |
---|---|
91 | Bystrøm Sven Erik |
92 | Mori Manuele |
93 | Bohli Tom |
94 | Petilli Simone |
95 | Philipsen Jasper |
96 | Polanc Jan |
97 | Sutherland Rory |
Movistar Team | |
---|---|
101 | Barbero Carlos |
102 | Betancur Carlos |
103 | Carretero Hector |
104 | Carapaz Richard |
105 | Sütterlin Jasha |
106 | Prades Eduard |
107 | Roelandts Jürgen |
Deceuninck-Quick Step | |
---|---|
111 | Vakoc Petr |
112 | Devenyns Dries |
113 | Honore Mikkel |
114 | Jungels Bob |
115 | Martinelli Davide |
116 | Sénéchal Florian |
117 | Viviani Elia |
Mitchelton - Scott | |
---|---|
121 | Edmondson Alex |
122 | Bauer Jack |
123 | Haig Jack |
124 | Albasini Michael |
125 | Hamilton Lucas |
126 | Trentin Matteo |
127 | Stannard Robert |
Total Direct Energie | |
---|---|
131 | Boudat Thomas |
132 | Burgaudeau Mathieu |
133 | Calmejane Lilian |
134 | Quemeneur Perrig |
135 | Sicard Romain |
136 | Ourselin Paul |
137 | Terpstra Niki |
Team Katusha - Alpecin | |
---|---|
142 | Debusschere Jens |
143 | Haas Nathan |
144 | Haller Marco |
145 | Würtz Schmidt Mads |
146 | Zabel Rick |
147 | Zakarin Ilnur |
Vital Concept-B&B Hotels | |
---|---|
151 | Coquard Bryan |
152 | Courteille Arnaud |
153 | Gautier Cyril |
154 | Le Bon Johan |
155 | De Backer Bert |
156 | Pacher Quentin |
157 | Reza Kevin |
Team Ineos | |
---|---|
161 | Basso Leonardo |
162 | Ganna Filippo |
163 | Knees Christian |
164 | Lawless Christopher |
165 | Golas Michal |
166 | Rosa Diego |
167 | Halvorsen Kristoffer |
Groupama - FDJ | |
---|---|
171 | Bonnet William |
172 | Le Gac Olivier |
173 | Madouas Valentin |
174 | Molard Rudy |
175 | Roux Anthony |
176 | Vaugrenard Benoît |
177 | Démare Arnaud |
Team Arkéa - Samsic | |
---|---|
181 | Barguil Warren |
182 | Delaplace Anthony |
183 | Le Roux Romain |
184 | Riou Alan |
185 | Pichon Laurent |
186 | Russo Clément |
187 | Vachon Florian |
Cofidis, Solutions Credits | |
---|---|
191 | Chetout Loic |
192 | Laporte Christophe |
193 | Lemoine Cyril |
194 | Perez Anthony |
195 | Périchon Pierre-Luc |
196 | Mathis Marco |
197 | Simon Julien |
Team Sunweb | |
---|---|
201 | Andersen Asbjørn Kragh |
202 | Kragh Andersen Søren |
203 | Bakelants Jan |
204 | Curvers Roy |
205 | Matthews Michael |
206 | Nieuwenhuis Joris |
207 | Vervaeke Louis |
Trek-Segafredo | |
---|---|
211 | Beppu Fumiyuki |
212 | Conci Nicola |
213 | De Kort Koen |
214 | Felline Fabio |
215 | Frame Alex |
216 | Moschetti Matteo |
217 | Clarke William |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert | |
---|---|
221 | De Winter Ludwig |
222 | Degand Thomas |
223 | Doubey Fabien |
224 | Martin Guillaume |
225 | Minnaard Marco |
226 | Vliegen Loic |
227 | Pasqualon Andrea |
Delko-Marseille Provence | |
---|---|
231 | Combaud Romain |
232 | Jones Brenton |
233 | Kasperkiewicz Przemyslaw |
234 | Guérin Alexis |
235 | Navardauskas Ramunas |
236 | Trarieux Julien |
237 | Siskevicius Evaldas |
Israel Cycling Academy | |
---|---|
241 | Sbaragli Kristian |
242 | Boivin Guillaume |
243 | Carisey Clément |
244 | Cataford Alexander |
245 | Cimolai Davide |
246 | Earle Nathan |
247 | Niv Guy |