Lampre-Merida | |
---|---|
1 | Costa Rui |
2 | Cattaneo Mattia |
3 | Durasek Kristijan |
4 | Mori Manuele |
5 | Cimolai Davide |
6 | Oliveira Nelson |
7 | Valls Rafael |
8 | Wackermann Luca |
Trek Factory Racing | |
---|---|
11 | Silvestre Fabio |
12 | Devolder Stijn |
13 | Hondo Danilo |
14 | Nizzolo Giacomo |
15 | Rast Gregory |
16 | Beppu Fumiyuki |
17 | Watson Calvin |
18 | van Poppel Danny |
AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
21 | Bardet Romain |
22 | Dumoulin Samuel |
23 | Appollonio Davide |
24 | Kadri Blel |
25 | Bonnafond Guillaume |
26 | Minard Sébastien |
27 | Riblon Christophe |
28 | Bérard Julien |
Astana Pro Team | |
---|---|
31 | Grivko Andriy |
32 | Agnoli Valerio |
33 | Gavazzi Francesco |
34 | Gasparotto Enrico |
35 | Bozic Borut |
36 | Iglinskiy Maxim |
37 | Tleubayev Ruslan |
38 | Vanotti Alessandro |
Belkin Pro Cycling Team | |
---|---|
41 | Bol Jetse |
42 | Boom Lars |
43 | Van Emden Jos |
44 | Flens Rick |
45 | Nordhaug Lars Petter |
46 | Markus Barry |
47 | Tankink Bram |
48 | Wynants Maarten |
BMC Racing Team | |
---|---|
51 | Burghardt Marcus |
52 | Dillier Silvan |
53 | Hermans Ben |
54 | Cummings Steve |
55 | Moinard Amaël |
56 | Kohler Martin |
57 | Schär Michael |
58 | Van Avermaet Greg |
Cannondale | |
---|---|
61 | Koch Michel |
62 | Koren Kristjan |
63 | Marangoni Alan |
64 | Marcato Marco |
65 | Marino Jean-Marc |
66 | Moser Moreno |
67 | Sabatini Fabio |
68 | Viviani Elia |
FDJ.fr | |
---|---|
71 | Lecuisinier Pierre-Henri |
72 | Geslin Anthony |
73 | Jeannesson Arnold |
74 | Ladagnous Matthieu |
75 | Offredo Yoann |
76 | Pichon Laurent |
77 | Fedrigo Pierrick |
78 | Vichot Arthur |
Garmin - Sharp | |
---|---|
81 | Bauer Jack |
82 | Farrar Tyler |
83 | Norman Leth Lasse |
84 | Kreder Raymond |
85 | Langeveld Sebastian |
86 | Slagter Tom-Jelte |
87 | Nuyens Nick |
88 | van Baarle Dylan |
Lotto - Belisol | |
---|---|
91 | Bak Lars |
92 | Broeckx Stig |
93 | Boeckmans Kris |
94 | Gallopin Tony |
95 | Vanendert Dennis |
96 | Roelandts Jürgen |
97 | Vanendert Jelle |
98 | Wellens Tim |
Movistar Team | |
---|---|
101 | Lastras Pablo |
102 | Gadret John |
103 | Herrada Jesus |
104 | Lobato Juan Jose |
105 | Quintana Dayer |
106 | Sanz Enrique |
107 | Ventoso Francisco |
108 | Sütterlin Jasha |
Omega Pharma-Quick Step | |
---|---|
111 | Alaphilippe Julian |
112 | Bakelants Jan |
113 | De Gendt Thomas |
114 | Golas Michal |
115 | Kwiatkowski Michal |
116 | Meersman Gianni |
117 | De Weert Kevin |
118 | Trentin Matteo |
Orica - GreenEDGE | |
---|---|
121 | Albasini Michael |
122 | Durbridge Luke |
123 | Gerrans Simon |
124 | Hepburn Michael |
125 | Howson Damien |
126 | Keukeleire Jens |
127 | Tuft Svein |
128 | Mouris Jens |
Team Europcar | |
---|---|
131 | Arashiro Yukiya |
132 | Pichot Alexandre |
133 | Coquard Bryan |
134 | Quemeneur Perrig |
135 | Gautier Cyril |
136 | Gène Yohann |
137 | Reza Kevin |
138 | Tulik Angelo |
Team Giant - Shimano | |
---|---|
141 | Veelers Tom |
142 | Curvers Roy |
143 | Damuseau Thomas |
144 | Janse van Rensburg Reinardt |
145 | Ji Cheng |
146 | Mezgec Luka |
148 | Timmer Albert |
Team Katusha | |
---|---|
151 | Kochetkov Pavel |
152 | Kristoff Alexander |
153 | Paolini Luca |
154 | Haller Marco |
155 | Silin Egor |
156 | Tsatevitch Alexey |
157 | Ignatenko Petr |
158 | Kuschynski Aleksandr |
Team Sky | |
---|---|
161 | Boswell Ian |
162 | Boasson-Hagen Edvald |
163 | Earle Nathan |
164 | Porte Richie |
165 | Puccio Salvatore |
166 | Swift Ben |
167 | Sutton Chris |
168 | Wiggins Bradley |
Tinkoff - Saxo | |
---|---|
171 | Juul-Jensen Christopher |
172 | Petrov Evgeni |
173 | McCarthy Jay |
174 | Boaro Manuele |
175 | Breschel Matti |
176 | Roche Nicolas |
177 | Sørensen Nicki |
178 | Trusov Nikolai |
Bretagne - Séché Environnement | |
---|---|
181 | Feillu Romain |
182 | Fonseca Armindo |
183 | Gérard Arnaud |
184 | Delaplace Anthony |
185 | Bideau Jean-Marc |
186 | Feillu Brice |
187 | Sepulveda Eduardo |
188 | Vachon Florian |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
191 | Bescond Jérémy |
192 | Lemoine Cyril |
193 | Molard Rudy |
194 | Petit Adrien |
195 | Sénéchal Florian |
196 | Simon Julien |
197 | Venturini Clément |
198 | Taaramäe Rein |
IAM Cycling | |
---|---|
201 | Chavanel Sylvain |
202 | Elmiger Martin |
203 | Haussler Heinrich |
204 | Brändle Matthias |
205 | Ista Kevyn |
206 | Löfkvist Thomas |
207 | Pineau Jérôme |
Yellow Fluo | |
---|---|
211 | Chicchi Francesco |
212 | Conti Samuele |
213 | Fedi Andrea |
214 | Finetto Mauro |
215 | Dal Col Andrea |
216 | Ponzi Simone |
218 | Failli Francesco |
Bardiani - CSF | |
---|---|
221 | Ruffoni Nicola |
222 | Battaglin Enrico |
223 | Boem Nicola |
224 | Bongiorno Francesco Manuel |
225 | Colbrelli Sonny |
226 | Piechele Andrea |
227 | Pirazzi Stefano |
228 | Zardini Edoardo |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert | |
---|---|
231 | Leukemans Björn |
232 | Baugnies Jérôme |
233 | Degand Thomas |
234 | De Vreese Laurens |
235 | Selvaggi Mirko |
236 | Drucker Jempy |
237 | Van Melsen Kevin |
238 | Ghyselinck Jan |