Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire | 2019 Results

Information Results StagesStartlist

Main page

Overall Youth Points Mountain

Results

Pos Name Team Time UCI
01 Alexis Gougeard AG2R La Mondiale 17:56:08125
02 Quentin Pacher Vital Concept - B&B Hotels + 2285
03 Oscar Riesebeek Roompot - Charles + 2670
04 Patrick Muller Vital Concept - B&B Hotels + 2960
05 Jhonatan Restrepo Manzana - Postobon Team + 3050
06 Dimitri Peyskens Wallonie Bruxelles + 3040
07 Clément Carisey Israel Cycling Academy + 4535
08 Romain Combaud Delko Marseille - Provence + 01:1130
09 Andrea Vendrame Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 01:1325
10 Mathieu van der Poel Corendon - Circus + 01:2220
11 Huub Duyn Roompot - Charles + 01:2615
12 Justin Jules Wallonie Bruxelles + 01:3010
13 Julien Simon Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 01:325
14 Mathias De Witte Roompot - Charles + 01:345
15 Xandro Meurisse Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 01:345
16 Maurits Lammertink Roompot - Charles + 01:343
17 Thomas Degand Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 01:343
18 Nick Van der Lijke Roompot - Charles + 01:343
19 Jérôme Cousin Total Direct Energie + 01:343
20 Laurent Pichon Team Arkéa - Samsic + 01:343
21 Thomas Sprengers Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 01:543
22 Angelo Tulik Total Direct Energie + 03:003
23 Julien Mortier Wallonie Bruxelles + 03:223
24 Yoann Paillot St. Michel - Auber 93 + 03:223
25 Matthieu Ladagnous Groupama - FDJ + 04:143
26 Benjamin Thomas Groupama - FDJ + 04:24
27 Mickaël Delage Groupama - FDJ + 05:42
28 Kevin Ledanois Team Arkéa - Samsic + 06:05
29 Francesco Gavazzi Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 06:22
30 Emiel Planckaert Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 06:26
31 Pierre-Luc Perichon Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 06:42
32 Benoît Jarrier Team Arkéa - Samsic + 08:10
33 Thomas Boudat Total Direct Energie + 08:18
34 Mathijs Paasschens Wallonie Bruxelles + 08:49
35 Bryan Coquard Vital Concept - B&B Hotels + 10:21
36 Mattia Frapporti Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 10:25
37 Aaron Verwilst Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 10:32
38 Clément Venturini AG2R La Mondiale + 10:35
39 Benoit Cosnefroy AG2R La Mondiale + 10:35
40 Quentin Jauregui AG2R La Mondiale + 11:22
41 Stijn Devolder Corendon - Circus + 11:34
42 Juan Felipe Osorio Manzana - Postobon Team + 14:09
43 Anthony Delaplace Team Arkéa - Samsic + 14:28
44 Nelson Soto Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 14:30
45 Geoffrey Soupe Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 14:46
46 Benoît Vaugrenard Groupama - FDJ + 16:54
47 Jimmy Janssens Corendon - Circus + 17:00
48 Arjen Livyns Roompot - Charles + 17:49
49 Flavien Maurelet St. Michel - Auber 93 + 18:15
50 Sebastian Mora Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 21:32
51 Matthias Brändle Israel Cycling Academy + 22:07
52 Cyril Gautier Vital Concept - B&B Hotels + 26:26
53 Roy Goldstein Israel Cycling Academy + 32:38
54 Philip Walsleben Corendon - Circus + 45:38
DNF Gediminas Bagdonas AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Samuel Dumoulin AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Manuel Belletti Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
DNF Julian Cardona Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
DNF Leonardo Fedrigo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
DNF Alan Banaszek Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF Xavier Cañellas Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF Matteo Malucelli Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF Mauricio Moreira Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF Nacer Bouhanni Cofidis, Solutions Credits
DNF Victor Lafay Cofidis, Solutions Credits
DNF Mathias Le Turnier Cofidis, Solutions Credits
DNF Marcel Meisen Corendon - Circus
DNF Otto Vergaerde Corendon - Circus
DNF Eduard Michael Grosu Delko Marseille - Provence
DNF Brenton Jones Delko Marseille - Provence
DNF Ramunas Navardauskas Delko Marseille - Provence
DNF Evaldas Siskevicius Delko Marseille - Provence
DNF Julien Trarieux Delko Marseille - Provence
DNF William Bonnet Groupama - FDJ
DNF Marc Sarreau Groupama - FDJ
DNF Rudy Barbier Israel Cycling Academy
DNF Alexander Cataford Israel Cycling Academy
DNF Bryan Gomez Manzana - Postobon Team
DNF Omar Mendoza Manzana - Postobon Team
DNF Diego Ochoa Manzana - Postobon Team
DNF Jordan Parra Manzana - Postobon Team
DNF Kevin Deltombe Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF Preben van Hecke Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF Jordi Warlop Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF Nicolas Baldo St. Michel - Auber 93
DNF Tony Hurel St. Michel - Auber 93
DNF Anthony Maldonado St. Michel - Auber 93
DNF Morne Van Niekerk St. Michel - Auber 93
DNF Romain Hardy Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF Bram Welten Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF Yohann Gène Total Direct Energie
DNF Bryan Nauleau Total Direct Energie
DNF Perrig Quemeneur Total Direct Energie
DNF Kevin Reza Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF Arthur Vichot Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF Kevyn Ista Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF Eliot Lietaer Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF Jérôme Baugnies Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF Ludwig De Winter Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF Boris Vallée Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF Kevin Van Melsen Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Information
Nations France
Date April 9th-12th
CAT 2.1