Circuit Sarthe - 2016

Overall Youth Points Mountain

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Marc Fournier FDJ 16:08:40
02 Jérôme Coppel IAM Cycling + 01:50
03 Juan Jose Lobato Movistar Team + 02:04
04 Thomas Voeckler Direct Energie + 02:04
05 Gaetan Bille Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 02:05
06 Javier Moreno Movistar Team + 02:06
07 Mathias Frank IAM Cycling + 02:08
08 Tiago Machado Team Katusha + 02:11
09 Eliot Lietaer Topsport Vlaanderen + 02:16
10 Stéphane Rossetto Cofidis, Solution Credits + 02:20
11 Maurits Lammertink Roompot - Oranje Peloton + 02:21
12 Romain Sicard Direct Energie + 02:22
13 Bryan Coquard Direct Energie + 02:25
14 Cyril Gautier AG2R La Mondiale + 02:28
15 Pierrick Fedrigo Fortuneo - Vital Concept + 02:30
16 Leonardo Duque Delko Marseille-Provence + 02:34
17 Romain Hardy Cofidis, Solution Credits + 02:35
18 Loic Chetout Cofidis, Solution Credits + 02:35
19 Patrick Gretsch AG2R La Mondiale + 02:41
20 Huub Duyn Roompot - Oranje Peloton + 02:42
21 Floris De Tier Topsport Vlaanderen + 02:42
22 Arnaud Gérard Fortuneo - Vital Concept + 02:44
23 Thomas Scully Drapac Cycling + 02:44
24 Carlos Betancur Movistar Team + 02:46
25 Francis Mourey Fortuneo - Vital Concept + 03:01
26 Chris Anker Sørensen Fortuneo - Vital Concept + 03:32
27 Clément Venturini Cofidis, Solution Credits + 03:40
28 Anthony Perez Cofidis, Solution Credits + 03:53
29 Rémy Di Gregorio Delko Marseille-Provence + 04:16
30 Laurent Pichon FDJ + 04:32
31 Anton Vorobyev Team Katusha + 04:49
32 Fabrice Jeandesboz Direct Energie + 05:14
33 Antonio Pedrero Movistar Team + 05:24
34 Sondre Holst Enger IAM Cycling + 05:26
35 Kevin Reza FDJ + 05:56
36 Fabian Wegmann Stölting Service Group + 06:33
37 Matvei Mamykin Team Katusha + 09:14
38 Benoît Jarrier Fortuneo - Vital Concept + 09:18
39 Samuel Dumoulin AG2R La Mondiale + 09:52
40 Angelo Tulik Direct Energie + 10:14
41 Otto Vergaerde Topsport Vlaanderen + 10:15
42 Julien Berard AG2R La Mondiale + 10:25
43 Martin Kohler Team Roth + 11:11
44 François Bidard AG2R La Mondiale + 12:52
45 Guillaume Martin Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 12:59
46 Johnny Hoogerland Roompot - Oranje Peloton + 13:13
47 Dries van Gestel Topsport Vlaanderen + 13:17
48 Benoît Vaugrenard FDJ + 14:39
49 Linus Gerdemann Stölting Service Group + 14:47
50 Daniele Ratto Androni Giocattoli + 16:05
51 Lasse Norman Hansen Stölting Service Group + 16:33
52 Tony Hurel Direct Energie + 16:55
53 Sébastien Chavanel FDJ + 16:56
54 Delio Fernandez Delko Marseille-Provence + 16:59
55 Brenton Jones Drapac Cycling + 17:24
56 Romain Lemarchand Stölting Service Group + 18:05
57 Vladimir Isaichev Team Katusha + 18:29
58 Serghei Tvetcov Androni Giocattoli + 18:32
59 Tiziano Dall'Antonia Androni Giocattoli + 18:35
60 Danilo Napolitano Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 18:47
61 Jorge Arcas Movistar Team + 19:18
62 Mark McNally Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 19:53
63 Raymond Kreder Roompot - Oranje Peloton + 20:38
64 Jens Wallays Topsport Vlaanderen + 21:39
65 Alexis Gougeard AG2R La Mondiale + 23:21
66 Grischa Janorschke Team Roth + 23:28
67 Travis Meyer Drapac Cycling + 24:30
68 Yauheni Hutarovich Fortuneo - Vital Concept + 25:21
69 Dylan Page Team Roth + 25:34
70 Matthias Brändle IAM Cycling + 25:35
71 Luca Pacioni Androni Giocattoli + 25:40
72 Jef Van Meirhaege Topsport Vlaanderen + 25:41
73 Frank Pasche Team Roth + 26:35
74 Francesco Chicchi Androni Giocattoli + 26:56
75 Marco Benfatto Androni Giocattoli + 27:11
76 Giacomo Tomio Team Roth + 27:15
77 Boris Dron Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 28:50
78 Peter Koning Drapac Cycling + 28:58
79 Matteo Pelucchi IAM Cycling + 40:15
DNF Gert Joeaar Cofidis, Solution Credits
DNF Daniel Diaz Delko Marseille-Provence
DNF Julien El Fares Delko Marseille-Provence
DNF Benjamin Giraud Delko Marseille-Provence
DNF Jordan Kerby Drapac Cycling
DNF Jens Mouris Drapac Cycling
DNF Lorrenzo Manzin FDJ
DNF Vicente Reynès IAM Cycling
DNF Dayer Quintana Movistar Team
DNF Marc De Maar Roompot - Oranje Peloton
DNF Nick Van der Lijke Roompot - Oranje Peloton
DNF Gerald Ciolek Stölting Service Group
DNF Christian Mager Stölting Service Group
DNF Dmitriy Kozontchuk Team Katusha
DNF Alexey Tsatevitch Team Katusha
DNF Nicolas Baldo Team Roth
Information
Nation France
Date 5th - 8th April
CAT 2.1
Other
Embed Results