01 |
Bennati Daniele
| 1980 | Leopard-Trek |
04:00:04 |
02 |
Bouhanni Nacer
| 1990 | FDJ |
+ 00 |
03 |
Bonsergent Stéphane
| 1977 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 00 |
04 |
Bacquet Fabien
| 1986 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 00 |
05 |
Kocjan Jure
| 1984 | Team Type 1 - Sanofi |
+ 00 |
06 |
Jarc Blaz
| 1988 | Team NetApp |
+ 00 |
07 |
Kadri Blel
| 1986 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 00 |
08 |
Geschke Simon
| 1986 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 00 |
09 |
Ermeti Giairo
| 1981 | Androni Giocattoli - CIPI |
+ 00 |
10 |
Forero Juan Pablo
| 1983 | Colombia es Pasion-Cafe de Colombia |
+ 00 |
11 |
Lacombe Kevin
| 1985 | Team Spidertech p/b C10 |
+ 00 |
12 |
Hurel Tony
| 1987 | Team Europcar |
+ 00 |
13 |
Roux Anthony
| 1987 | FDJ |
+ 00 |
14 |
Voeckler Thomas
| 1979 | Team Europcar |
+ 00 |
15 |
Kreder Michel
| 1987 | Garmin-Cervélo |
+ 00 |
16 |
Degand Thomas
| 1986 | Veranda's Willems - Accent |
+ 00 |
17 |
Fröhlinger Johannes
| 1985 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 00 |
18 |
Hupond Thierry
| 1984 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 00 |
19 |
Mahoric Mitja
| 1976 | Adria Mobil |
+ 00 |
20 |
Fedrigo Pierrick
| 1978 | FDJ |
+ 00 |
21 |
Furdi Blaz
| 1988 | Adria Mobil |
+ 00 |
22 |
Millar David
| 1977 | Garmin-Cervélo |
+ 00 |
23 |
Cusin Rémy
| 1986 | Cofidis |
+ 00 |
24 |
Loubet Julien
| 1985 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 00 |
25 |
Bodrogi László
| 1976 | Team Type 1 - Sanofi |
+ 00 |
26 |
Laverde Luis
| 1979 | Colombia es Pasion-Cafe de Colombia |
+ 00 |
27 |
Geniez Alexandre
| 1988 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 00 |
28 |
Taaramäe Rein
| 1987 | Cofidis |
+ 00 |
29 |
Navardauskas Ramunas
| 1988 | Garmin-Cervélo |
+ 00 |
30 |
Vogondy Nicolas
| 1977 | Cofidis |
+ 00 |
31 |
Van Goolen Jurgen
| 1980 | Veranda's Willems - Accent |
+ 00 |
32 |
Krivtsov Yuriy
| 1979 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 00 |
33 |
Mejias Javier
| 1983 | Team Type 1 - Sanofi |
+ 00 |
34 |
Talabardon Yannick
| 1981 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 00 |
35 |
Poux Paul
| 1984 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 09 |
36 |
Villegas Juan Pablo
| 1987 | Colombia es Pasion-Cafe de Colombia |
+ 09 |
37 |
Chiarini Riccardo
| 1984 | Androni Giocattoli - CIPI |
+ 09 |
38 |
Barla Luca
| 1987 | Androni Giocattoli - CIPI |
+ 09 |
39 |
Bessy Cyril
| 1986 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 09 |
40 |
Chaves Esteban
| 1990 | Colombia es Pasion-Cafe de Colombia |
+ 14 |
41 |
Rolland Pierre
| 1986 | Team Europcar |
+ 14 |
42 |
Pantano Jarlinson
| 1988 | Colombia es Pasion-Cafe de Colombia |
+ 14 |
43 |
Vigano Davide
| 1984 | Leopard-Trek |
+ 14 |
44 |
Efimkin Alexander
| 1981 | Team Type 1 - Sanofi |
+ 14 |
45 |
Salazar Sebastian
| 1990 | Colombia es Pasion-Cafe de Colombia |
+ 14 |
46 |
Bazin Nicolas
| 1983 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 18 |
47 |
Venter Jaco
| 1987 | Veranda's Willems - Accent |
+ 18 |
48 |
Stetina Peter
| 1987 | Garmin-Cervélo |
+ 21 |
49 |
Dessel Cyril
| 1974 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 21 |
50 |
Fajt Kristjan
| 1982 | Adria Mobil |
+ 21 |
51 |
Haller Marco
| 1991 | Adria Mobil |
+ 21 |
52 |
Gnezda Matej
| 1979 | Adria Mobil |
+ 21 |
53 |
Santoro Antonio
| 1989 | Androni Giocattoli - CIPI |
+ 21 |
54 |
Calzati Sylvain
| 1979 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 21 |
55 |
Monier Damien
| 1982 | Cofidis |
+ 21 |
56 |
Malacarne Gaël
| 1986 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 21 |
57 |
Joly Sébastien
| 1979 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 21 |
58 |
Racault Ronan
| 1988 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 21 |
59 |
Duret Sébastien
| 1980 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 21 |
60 |
Sprick Matthieu
| 1981 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 21 |
61 |
Edet Nicolas
| 1987 | Cofidis |
+ 21 |
62 |
Pedersen Martin
| 1983 | Leopard-Trek |
+ 21 |
63 |
Scheirlinckx Staf
| 1979 | Veranda's Willems - Accent |
+ 21 |
64 |
Routley Will
| 1983 | Team Spidertech p/b C10 |
+ 35 |
65 |
Rohregger Thomas
| 1982 | Leopard-Trek |
+ 35 |
66 |
Zaugg Oliver
| 1981 | Leopard-Trek |
+ 35 |
67 |
Mangel Laurent
| 1981 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 35 |
68 |
Kern Christophe
| 1981 | Team Europcar |
+ 35 |
69 |
Solari Luca
| 1979 | Androni Giocattoli - CIPI |
+ 37 |
70 |
McCarty Jonathan Patrick
| 1982 | Team Spidertech p/b C10 |
+ 40 |
71 |
Tuft Svein
| 1977 | Team Spidertech p/b C10 |
+ 40 |
72 |
Ravard Anthony
| 1983 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 40 |
73 |
Bacon Romain
| 1990 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 43 |
74 |
Kobzarenko Valery
| 1977 | Team Type 1 - Sanofi |
+ 43 |
75 |
Habeaux Gregory
| 1982 | Veranda's Willems - Accent |
+ 57 |
76 |
Lloyd Daniel
| 1980 | Garmin-Cervélo |
+ 01:06 |
77 |
Charteau Anthony
| 1979 | Team Europcar |
+ 01:33 |
78 |
Zabriskie David
| 1979 | Garmin-Cervélo |
+ 01:50 |
79 |
Parisien Francois
| 1982 | Team Spidertech p/b C10 |
+ 01:50 |
80 |
Huguet Yann
| 1984 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 01:55 |
81 |
Thiré Jonathan
| 1986 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 01:59 |
82 |
Clarke William
| 1985 | Leopard-Trek |
+ 02:38 |
83 |
Anderson Ryan
| 1987 | Team Spidertech p/b C10 |
+ 02:38 |
84 |
Geslin Anthony
| 1980 | FDJ |
+ 08:46 |
85 |
Gérard Arnaud
| 1984 | FDJ |
+ 08:46 |
86 |
Vaugrenard Benoît
| 1982 | FDJ |
+ 08:46 |
DNF |
Dumoulin Samuel
| 1980 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Riblon Christophe
| 1981 | AG2R La Mondiale |
|
DNF |
Ginanni Francesco
| 1985 | Androni Giocattoli - CIPI |
|
DNF |
Hardy Romain
| 1988 | Bretagne - Schuller |
|
DNF |
Reza Kevin
| 1988 | Team Europcar |
|
DNF |
Ilesic Aldo Ino
| 1984 | Team Type 1 - Sanofi |
|
DNF |
Van Melsen Kevin
| 1987 | Veranda's Willems - Accent |
|