Tour de France: Live Centre | Startlist | Stage profiles

CN Norway ITT - 2022

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Foss Tobias Jumbo-Visma 29:0350
02 Wærenskjold Søren Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 1:1130
03 Nordhagen Truls Lillehammer CK + 1:3020
04 Fløtten Øyvind Brekke Ringerike SK + 1:3715
05 Holter Ådne Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 1:4410
06 Hagenes Per Strand Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 1:585
07 Stensby Anton Tønsberg CK + 2:093
08 Fjellvåg Asbjørn Slagtern - + 2:143
09 Strindin Joachim Kjekkas IF Sykkel + 2:191
10 Sleen Torjus Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 2:221
11 Lunder Eirik Team Coop + 2:43
12 Madsstuen Asbjørn VC Corbas + 2:50
13 Holther Trym Westgaard Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 2:55
14 Fjellheim Henrik IK Hero + 2:59
15 Madsen Erik Nygaard Haugesund Triattlonklubb + 3:01
16 Amundrud Kjetil Johansen Asker CK + 3:12
17 Brennsæter Trym EF Education-NIPPO Development + 3:16
18 Staune-Mittet Johannes Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 3:18
19 Ellingsen Christopher Sandnes SK + 3:24
20 Strand Peder Dahl Mysenlan-PXL Carpets + 3:25
21 Rolfsen Kasper Tønsberg CK + 3:36
22 Gravås Peder Antoni Gauldal SK + 3:38
23 Johansen Andre IK Hero + 3:38
24 Rønning Vebjørn Tønsberg CK + 3:42
25 Solli Amund Skogn IL Sykkel + 3:43
26 Thorvaldsen Even Lillehammer CK + 3:45
27 Eriksen Stein-Erik Team Coloquick + 3:50
28 Songstad Jørgen Ringerike SK + 3:52
29 Tjøtta Martin Ringerike SK + 4:00
30 Gjeldnes Håvard - + 4:05
31 Hansen Martin Solhaug IL Stjørdals-Blink + 4:09
32 Aas Eirik Vang Gauldal SK + 4:24
33 Ellingsen Jone - + 4:26
34 Teigland Geir Kristian IK Hero + 4:30
35 Christophersen Cedrik Bakke Tønsberg CK + 4:33
36 Løvdal Vegard IL Stjørdals-Blink + 4:39
37 Hjorth Jonas Bahrain Cycling Academy + 4:41
38 Benjaminsen Fredrik IL Stjørdals-Blink + 4:46
39 Baugerød Ola Einbu Ind-Nor + 4:54
40 Tvedt Ulrik Lillehammer CK + 5:09
41 Alvestad Tobias Lillehammer CK + 5:09
42 Enstad Kasper Steen Tønsberg CK + 5:10
43 Weiseth Sondre IL Stjørdals-Blink + 5:11
44 Bergeng Brage - + 5:14
45 Kristensen Sondre Tønsberg CK + 5:20
46 Holla Sander Sandnes SK + 5:30
47 Rye-Johnsen Jon Tønsberg CK + 5:35
48 Faraas Fredrik Lindstrøm Bygdø IL + 5:52
49 Rem Thomas IK Hero + 5:53
50 Sandberg Bjørn Helge - + 6:13
51 Lunde Tormod Emil Haugesund Triattlonklubb + 6:17
52 Rangul Vegar Skogn IL Sykkel + 7:09
DNS Litlere Erlend Bergen CK
DNS Hope Casper Fana IL Sykkel
DNS Barthel Elias IK Hero
DNS Guntvedt Nicolai Dahlen IK Hero
DNS Kvam Kalle IL Stjørdals-Blink
DNS Kvernbråten Adrian IL Stjørdals-Blink
DNS Svaleng Jakobsen Petter Elias IL Stjørdals-Blink
DNS Vold Daniel IL Stjørdals-Blink
DNS Frydenlund Magnus Kjekkas IF Sykkel
DNS Bråthen Adrian Lillehammer CK
DNS Martinsen Toralf Rydningen Lillehammer CK
DNS Heggø Kasper Ringerike SK
DNS Sørbø Magnus Ringerike SK
DNS Wæhre Magnus Ringerike SK
DNS Eskedal Vetle Sandnes SK
DNS Nordahl Fløisvik Fredrik Sandnes SK
DNS Skår Emil Sandnes SK
DNS Drege Andre Team Coop
DNS Ravnøy Johan Team Coop
DNS Johansson Oskar Uno-X DARE DT
DNF Skjelbred Aleksander Tønsberg CK

Information