Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

CN Norway ITT

2020

Main page

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Andreas Leknessund Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 42:0350
02 Tobias Foss Team Jumbo - Visma + 1530
03 Søren Wærenskjold Joker Fuel of Norway + 1:0420
04 Iver Knotten Team Coop + 1:1815
05 Stein-Erik Eriksen Team Coloquick + 2:0010
06 Idar Andersen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 2:375
07 Markus Hoelgaard Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 2:583
08 Torstein Træen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 3:053
09 Syver Wærsted Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 3:061
10 Jon-Anders Bekken Tønsberg CK + 3:191
11 Dennis Gråsvold Dare Bikes Development + 3:19
12 Joachim Strindin IK Hero + 3:20
13 Andre Drege Lillehammer CK + 3:49
14 Anton Stensby Tønsberg CK + 3:52
15 Andreas Staune-Mittet Joker Fuel of Norway + 3:54
16 Jonas Hjorth Bahrain Cycling Academy + 3:59
17 Ådne Holter Joker Fuel of Norway + 4:06
18 Fredrik Dversnes Team Coop + 4:15
19 Jonas Abrahamsen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 4:25
20 Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær IK Hero + 4:29
21 Marius Wold Joker Fuel of Norway + 4:37
22 Vebjørn Rønning Tønsberg CK + 4:43
23 Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl Lillehammer CK + 4:51
24 Jone Ellingsen - + 4:59
25 Mikael Iden - + 5:00
26 Peder Dahl Strand TVK + 5:02
27 Fridtjof Røinås Joker Fuel of Norway + 5:04
28 Kjetil Johansen Amundrud Asker CK + 5:09
29 Mathias Skretteberg Ringerike SK + 5:15
30 Hans Dahlslett Asker CK + 5:15
31 Andre Sotberg Team Coop + 5:25
32 Magnus Brynsrud Ringerike SK + 5:38
33 Sindre Hvesser Brein Ringerike SK + 5:48
34 Tord Gudmestad Team Coop + 5:54
35 Andre Johansen - + 6:29
36 Joakim Johnsen Kristiansands CK + 6:30
37 Joakim Bakken IL Stjørdals-Blink + 6:53
38 Kristian Bade Ringerike SK + 7:01
39 Filip Iversby Hvideberg CK Torp + 7:10
40 Erling Homme Grenland SK + 7:16
41 Kasper Rolfsen Tønsberg CK + 7:17
42 Geir Kristian Teigland - + 7:26
43 Thomas Rem IK Hero + 7:31
44 Ole Jakob Haugen IK Hero + 7:34
45 Håvard Gjeldnes - + 7:50
46 Jon Åsbjørn Hauge - + 8:30
47 Øystein Brittmark Bygdø IL + 8:46
48 Sverre Herløw Amrani - + 8:49
49 Erik Boman - + 9:12
50 Haakon Aas - + 11:54
DNS Fredrik Lindstrøm Faraas -
DNS Øystein Slagtern Fjellvåg -
DNS Asbjørn Slagtern Fjellvåg Asker CK
DNS Ludvig Fischer Aasheim Dare Bikes Development
DNS Sondre Andersson Svensli Dare Bikes Development
DNS Vegard Stokke Development Team Sunweb
DNS Bjørn Helge Sandberg Gauldal SK
DNS Erik Ysland Gauldal SK
DNS Håkon Aalrust Joker Fuel of Norway
DNS Sondre Midtsveen Joker Fuel of Norway
DNS Sindre Sagbakken Lillehammer CK
DNS Carl-Martin Sandvold Lillehammer CK
DNS Markus Skreen Vognild Lillehammer CK
DNS Rasmus Børset Westad Lillehammer CK
DNS Øyvind Brekke Fløtten Ringerike SK
DNS Sakarias Koller Løland Ringerike SK
DNS Tore Andre Vabø Ringerike SK
DNS Jonas Iversby Hvideberg Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Information
Nation Norway - Langangen
Date July 25
Distance 35 km
CAT CN