Right now | 2020 Giro Stages | 2020 Tour Stages | Confirmed transfers | Cyclo-cross | Results grid | FC Awards

2019 CN Norway ITT

Race mainpage Info Results Startlist Stats Comments

Results FirstCycling.com

Pos Name Born Team Time FC UCI
01 Andreas Leknessund 1999 Uno-X Norwegian DT 59:3650
02 Iver Knotten 1998 Tønsberg CK + 4930
03 Edvald Boasson Hagen 1987 Team Dimension Data + 1:1220
04 Torjus Sleen 1997 Uno-X Norwegian DT + 1:2015
05 Stein-Erik Eriksen 1996 Team Coloquick + 1:4110
06 Krister Hagen 1989 Riwal Readynez Cycling + 2:225
07 Bjørn Tore Hoem 1991 Joker Fuel of Norway + 2:313
08 Søren Wærenskjold 2000 Joker Fuel of Norway + 2:453
09 Markus Hoelgaard 1994 Uno-X Norwegian DT + 2:491
10 Kristoffer Skjerping 1993 Uno-X Norwegian DT + 2:501
11 Amund Grøndahl Jansen 1994 Team Jumbo - Visma + 3:00
12 Ole Forfang 1995 Joker Fuel of Norway + 3:04
13 Tobias Foss 1997 Uno-X Norwegian DT + 3:09
14 Andreas Vangstad 1992 Joker Fuel of Norway + 3:13
15 Jon Sæverås Breivold 1995 Bygdø IL + 3:50
16 Kristian Aasvold 1995 Team Coop + 4:05
17 Kjetil Johansen Amundrud 1978 Asker CK + 4:34
18 Erik Vevatne Øverland 1998 Bergen CK + 4:40
19 Ådne Holter 2000 Lillehammer CK + 4:46
20 Marius Blålid 1993 Tønsberg CK + 4:58
21 Espen Reisænen - Sirma IL + 5:09
22 Håkon Lunder Aalrust 1998 Team Coop + 5:16
23 Sondre Andersson Svensli 1998 Gauldal SK + 5:25
24 Idar Andersen 1999 Uno-X Norwegian DT + 5:26
25 Erik Ysland 1998 Gauldal SK + 5:28
26 Eirik Wendelborg 1991 Asker CK + 5:36
27 Eirik Lunder 1999 Team Coop + 5:37
28 Erik Nordsæter Resell 1996 Uno-X Norwegian DT + 5:41
29 Aksel Aasheim 1997 Joker Fuel of Norway + 5:50
30 Asbjørn Slagtern Fjellvåg 1992 Asker CK + 5:58
31 Iver Skaarseth 1998 Uno-X Norwegian DT + 5:59
32 Jone Ellingsen 1984 Sandnes SK + 6:02
33 Øyvind Brekke Fløtten 1999 Ringerike SK + 6:09
34 Joachim Strindin 1993 IK Hero + 6:10
35 Andre Drege 1999 Lillehammer CK + 6:11
36 Audun Haugen 1999 Kristiansands CK + 6:37
37 Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær 1994 IK Hero + 6:39
38 Sondre Midtsveen 1997 Ringerike SK + 6:55
39 Fredrik Dversnes 1997 Sandnes SK + 7:02
40 Andre Sotberg 1997 Team Coop + 7:10
41 Andre Sotberg 1997 Team Coop + 7:12
42 Martin Bugge Urianstad 1999 Uno-X Norwegian DT + 7:19
43 Jonas Hjorth 1993 IK Hero + 7:19
44 Even Fløystad 1998 Grimstad SK + 7:21
45 Andre Heggø 2000 Ringerike SK + 7:28
46 Jonas Iversby Hvideberg 1999 Uno-X Norwegian DT + 7:39
47 Hans Magnus Dahlslett 2000 Asker CK + 7:39
48 Kristian Klevjer 1999 Joker Fuel of Norway + 7:44
49 Joakim Johnsen 1993 Kristiansands CK + 7:46
50 Filip Iversby Hvideberg 1999 Fredrikstad SK + 7:47
51 Mathias Skretteberg 2000 Ringerike SK + 7:48
52 Vebjørn Hordnes 1993 TVK + 7:59
53 Thomas Rem 1986 IK Hero + 8:02
54 Kristian Kulset 1995 Uno-X Norwegian DT + 8:12
55 Kjetil Smedberg - Eiker CK + 8:14
56 Dan Erik Hansen 1988 Glåmdal SK + 8:19
57 Vegard Løvdal 2000 TVK + 8:21
58 Sindre Kulset 1998 Uno-X Norwegian DT + 8:31
59 Erling Homme 1998 Grenland SK + 8:34
60 Lars Morten Veimo - TVK + 8:38
61 Magnus Brynsrud 2000 SK Rye Sykkel + 8:39
62 Peder August Aune 1987 Holmenkollen CK + 8:55
63 Torbjørn Røed 1997 Asker CK + 9:00
64 Jørgen Christoffersen - Glåmdal SK + 9:01
65 Thomas Ekren 1995 Gauldal SK + 9:04
66 Christian Bergsjø 2000 Tønsberg CK + 9:06
67 Bjørn Helge Sandberg 1998 Gauldal SK + 9:23
68 Andreas Minge 1991 Smaalenene SK + 9:25
69 Christer Nygard Dale 1992 Bergen CK + 9:28
70 Carl-Martin Sandvold 1999 Lillehammer CK + 9:31
71 Kristian Østberg Killingberg 1996 Bygdø IL + 9:58
72 Per-Kristian Kirkhus 1981 Sandefjord SK + 10:07
73 Martin-Alexander Fatnes 1996 Sandnes SK + 10:08
74 Fredrik Lindstrøm Faraas - Ottestad IL Sykkel + 10:14
75 Emil Aaen 1999 TVK + 10:39
76 Amund Kirkebøen Husom 1998 Lillehammer CK + 10:52
77 Håvard Haugsvær 1996 Grenland SK + 10:57
78 Håkon Bjerkvik 2000 Gauldal SK + 12:05
79 Christopher Ellingsen 1998 Sandnes SK + 12:16
80 Sigurd Mellemsæter 1998 Lillehammer CK + 12:24
81 Aasmund Groven Lindveit 1995 IK Hero + 12:26
82 Stig Strømsem - Holmenkollen CK + 12:39
83 Even Olsen - Lillehammer CK + 13:29
84 Gard Jonas Moen Gabrielsen 1991 NTNUI + 13:45
85 Jonas Dalland 1999 Glåmdal SK + 13:56
86 Stefan Repshus 1966 Solør CK + 13:57
87 Kristian Myhrer 1990 Lysaker SK + 14:44
88 Cato Søndenå Karbøl 1991 Sauda SK + 15:00
89 Erlend Litlere 2000 Bergen CK + 15:03
90 Johannes Borud Andresen 2000 SK Rye Sykkel + 16:04
91 Kay Ingvald Thingstad Pedersen - Smaalenene SK + 22:05
DNS Geir Kristian Teigland 1993 Kristiansands CK
DNS Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard 1993 Asker CK
DNS Vebjørn Rønning 1999 Glåmdal SK
DNS Karl Jonas Tronstad 1998 Holdsworth Zappi RT
DNS Ole Jakob Haugen - IK Hero
DNS Ola Lierhagen 1997 Lillehammer CK
DNS Andreas Staune-Mittet 1998 Lillehammer CK
DNS Rasmus Børset Westad 1999 Lillehammer CK
DNS Harald Søyland 1999 Ringerike SK
DNS Tore Andre Vabø 1998 Ringerike SK
DNS Kristian Kvernbraten 2000 TVK
DNS Peder Dahl Strand 2000 TVK
DNS Jonas Abrahamsen 1995 Uno-X Norwegian DT

Want to use results from
FirstCycling on your site?

CN Norway ITT
Norway - Kongsvinger - June 27th
Distance 50 km
Classification CN