CN Norway ITT - 2019

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Leknessund Andreas Uno-X Norwegian DT 59:3650
02 Knotten Iver Tønsberg CK + 4930
03 Boasson-Hagen Edvald Dimension Data + 01:1220
04 Sleen Torjus Uno-X Norwegian DT + 01:2015
05 Eriksen Stein-Erik Team Coloquick + 01:4110
06 Hagen Krister Riwal Readynez Cycling + 02:225
07 Hoem Bjørn Tore Joker Fuel of Norway + 02:313
08 Wærenskjold Søren Joker Fuel of Norway + 02:453
09 Hoelgaard Markus Uno-X Norwegian DT + 02:491
10 Skjerping Kristoffer Uno-X Norwegian DT + 02:501
11 Jansen Amund Grøndahl Team Jumbo-Visma + 03:00
12 Forfang Ole Joker Fuel of Norway + 03:04
13 Foss Tobias Uno-X Norwegian DT + 03:09
14 Vangstad Andreas Joker Fuel of Norway + 03:13
15 Breivold Jon Sæverås Bygdø IL + 03:50
16 Aasvold Kristian Team Coop + 04:05
17 Amundrud Kjetil Johansen Asker CK + 04:34
18 Øverland Erik Vevatne Bergen CK + 04:40
19 Holter Ådne Lillehammer CK + 04:46
20 Blålid Marius Tønsberg CK + 04:58
21 Reisænen Espen Sirma IL + 05:09
22 Aalrust Håkon Team Coop + 05:16
23 Svensli Sondre Andersson Gauldal SK + 05:25
24 Andersen Idar Uno-X Norwegian DT + 05:26
25 Ysland Erik Gauldal SK + 05:28
26 Wendelborg Eirik Asker CK + 05:36
27 Lunder Eirik Team Coop + 05:37
28 Resell Erik Uno-X Norwegian DT + 05:41
29 Aasheim Aksel Joker Fuel of Norway + 05:50
30 Fjellvåg Asbjørn Slagtern Asker CK + 05:58
31 Skaarseth Iver Uno-X Norwegian DT + 05:59
32 Ellingsen Jone Sandnes SK + 06:02
33 Fløtten Øyvind Brekke Ringerike SK + 06:09
34 Strindin Joachim IK Hero + 06:10
35 Drege Andre Lillehammer CK + 06:11
36 Haugen Audun Kristiansands CK + 06:37
37 Haugsvær Sindre Bjerkestrand IK Hero + 06:39
38 Midtsveen Sondre Ringerike SK + 06:55
39 Dversnes Fredrik Sandnes SK + 07:02
40 Sotberg Andre Team Coop + 07:10
41 Sotberg Andre Team Coop + 07:12
42 Bugge Martin Urianstad Uno-X Norwegian DT + 07:19
43 Hjorth Jonas IK Hero + 07:19
44 Fløystad Even Grimstad SK + 07:21
45 Heggø Andre Ringerike SK + 07:28
46 Hvideberg Jonas Iversby Uno-X Norwegian DT + 07:39
47 Dahlslett Hans Asker CK + 07:39
48 Klevjer Kristian Joker Fuel of Norway + 07:44
49 Johnsen Joakim Kristiansands CK + 07:46
50 Hvideberg Filip Iversby Fredrikstad SK + 07:47
51 Skretteberg Mathias Ringerike SK + 07:48
52 Hordnes Vebjørn TVK + 07:59
53 Rem Thomas IK Hero + 08:02
54 Kulset Kristian Uno-X Norwegian DT + 08:12
55 Smedberg Kjetil Eiker CK + 08:14
56 Hansen Dan Erik Glåmdal SK + 08:19
57 Løvdal Vegard TVK + 08:21
58 Kulset Sindre Uno-X Norwegian DT + 08:31
59 Homme Erling Grenland SK + 08:34
60 Veimo Lars Morten TVK + 08:38
61 Brynsrud Magnus SK Rye Sykkel + 08:39
62 Aune Peder August Holmenkollen CK + 08:55
63 Røed Torbjørn Asker CK + 09:00
64 Christoffersen Jørgen Glåmdal SK + 09:01
65 Ekren Thomas Gauldal SK + 09:04
66 Bergsjø Christian Tønsberg CK + 09:06
67 Sandberg Bjørn Helge Gauldal SK + 09:23
68 Minge Andreas Smaalenene SK + 09:25
69 Dale Christer Nygard Bergen CK + 09:28
70 Sandvold Carl-Martin Lillehammer CK + 09:31
71 Killingberg Kristian Bygdø IL + 09:58
72 Kirkhus Per-Kristian Sandefjord SK + 10:07
73 Fatnes Martin-Alexander Sandnes SK + 10:08
74 Faraas Fredrik Lindstrøm Ottestad IL Sykkel + 10:14
75 Aaen Emil TVK + 10:39
76 Husom Amund Kirkebøen Lillehammer CK + 10:52
77 Haugsvær Håvard Grenland SK + 10:57
78 Bjerkvik Håkon Gauldal SK + 12:05
79 Ellingsen Christopher Sandnes SK + 12:16
80 Mellemsæter Sigurd Lillehammer CK + 12:24
81 Lindtveit Aasmund Groven IK Hero + 12:26
82 Strømsem Stig Holmenkollen CK + 12:39
83 Olsen Even Lillehammer CK + 13:29
84 Gabrielsen Gard Jonas Moen NTNUI + 13:45
85 Dalland Jonas Glåmdal SK + 13:56
86 Repshus Stefan Solør CK + 13:57
87 Myhrer Kristian Lysaker SK + 14:44
88 Karbøl Cato Søndenå Sauda SK + 15:00
89 Litlere Erlend Bergen CK + 15:03
90 Andresen Johannes Borud SK Rye Sykkel + 16:04
91 Thingstad Pedersen Kay Ingvald Smaalenene SK + 22:05
DNS Westgaard Kristoffer Ylven Asker CK
DNS Rønning Vebjørn Glåmdal SK
DNS Tronstad Karl Holdsworth Zappi RT
DNS Haugen Ole Jakob IK Hero
DNS Teigland Geir Kristian Kristiansands CK
DNS Lierhagen Ola Lillehammer CK
DNS Staune-Mittet Andreas Lillehammer CK
DNS Westad Rasmus Børset Lillehammer CK
DNS Søyland Harald Ringerike SK
DNS Vabø Tore Andre Ringerike SK
DNS Kvernbraten Kristian TVK
DNS Strand Peder Dahl TVK
DNS Abrahamsen Jonas Uno-X Norwegian DT

Information