Post Cup - 2014

Overall

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Magnus Cort Cult Energy Vital Water 89
02 Morten Øllegaard Riwal Cycling Team + 79
03 Troels Vinther Cult Energy Vital Water + 70
04 Michael Carbel Cult Energy Vital Water + 47
05 Rasmus Mygind Team Tre-For - Blue Water + 46
06 Asbjørn Kragh Andersen Christina Watches - Kuma + 39
07 Jesper Mørkøv - + 30
08 Rasmus Guldhammer Tinkoff - Saxo + 28
09 Jonas Aaen Jørgensen Riwal Cycling Team + 27
10 Nils Lau Nyborg Broge - + 26
11 Patrick Clausen Team Tre-For - Blue Water + 26
12 Jesper Odgaard Nielsen Team Designa Køkken + 25
13 Rune Almindsø Andersen - + 24
14 Stefan Schumacher Christina Watches - Kuma + 22
15 Mads Würtz Schmidt Cult Energy Vital Water + 20
16 Rasmus Quaade Team Tre-For - Blue Water + 20
17 Søren Kragh Andersen Team Tre-For - Blue Water + 19
18 Kasper Klostergaard Riwal Cycling Team + 19
19 Nikola Aistrup Riwal Cycling Team + 18
20 Aske Louring Vorre Team Tre-For - Blue Water + 17
21 Andreas Holm Gylling - + 17
22 Nicolai Brøchner Bissell Development Team + 17
23 Rolf Nyborg Broge Team Designa Køkken + 17
24 Michael Mørkøv Tinkoff - Saxo + 16
25 Enrico Rossi Christina Watches - Kuma + 16
26 Alexander Wetterhall Firefighters Upsala CK + 15
27 Daniel Holm Foder Team Tre-For - Blue Water + 14
28 Michael Reihs Cult Energy Vital Water + 14
29 Sebastian Balck Firefighters Upsala CK + 14
30 Christian Moberg Cult Energy Vital Water + 13
31 Jan Oelerich Stölting + 12
32 Dennis Jensen Team Designa Køkken + 12
33 Kasper Linde Jørgensen Riwal Cycling Team + 12
34 Constantino Zaballa Christina Watches - Kuma + 12
35 Pontus Kastemyr - + 11
36 Jesper Hansen Team Designa Køkken + 11
37 Christoffer Lisson Team Designa Køkken + 11
38 Casper von Folsach Team Tre-For - Blue Water + 11
39 Jacques Stilling - + 10
40 Alexander Kamp Christina Watches - Kuma + 10
41 Mads Rahbek Team Tre-For - Blue Water + 9
42 Simon Bigum Christina Watches - Kuma + 8
43 Simon Holm Jacobsen Ejby - + 8
44 Jimmi Sørensen Christina Watches - Kuma + 7
45 Mikkel Mortensen Riwal Cycling Team + 6
46 Thomas Nybo Riis Team Tre-For - Blue Water + 6
47 Emil Vinjebo Cult Energy Vital Water + 5
48 Frederik Plesner Team Tre-For - Blue Water + 5
49 Mathias Christensen - + 5
50 Jesper Juul Andreasen - + 5
51 André Steensen Cult Energy Vital Water + 4
52 Heine Winding - + 3
53 Kasper Schjønnemann Riwal Cycling Team + 3
54 Nicklas Overgaard Pedersen Team Designa Køkken + 3
55 Alex Rasmussen Riwal Cycling Team + 3
56 Michael Bjørn Johansen Gamst - + 2
57 Lars Carstensen - + 1
58 Kristian Sobota - + 1
59 Andreas Thell - + 1
Information
Nation Denmark
Date 26th April - 13th September
CAT NE
Other
Embed Results