Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Post Cup
Amateur, 4th stage, 11th August 2013, Denmark
Race info
Results
History
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Stage
GC
Stage: 01
Stage: 02
Stage: 03
Stage: 04
Stage: 05
Embed Results
Nations
Denmark
Germany
Italy
Sweden
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Mørkøv
Michael
1985
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
04:23:28
02
Reihs
Michael
1979
Team Cult Energy
+ 00
03
Vinther
Troels
1987
Team Cult Energy
+ 04
04
Valgren
Michael
1992
Team Cult Energy
+ 35
05
Aldegheri
Daniele
1990
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 35
06
Sørensen
Chris Anker
1984
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
+ 35
07
Klostergaard
Kasper
1983
Concordia Forskning
+ 35
08
Schumacher
Stefan
1981
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 42
09
Cort
Magnus
1993
Team Cult Energy
+ 01:12
10
Mortensen
Martin
1984
Concordia Forskning
+ 01:16
11
Grøn
Martin
1993
Concordia Forskning
+ 01:20
12
Sterobo
Rasmus
1991
Team Cult Energy
+ 01:25
13
Christensen
Mikkel Black
1982
-
+ 01:34
14
Steensen
André
1987
Team Cult Energy
+ 01:40
15
Mortensen
Mikkel
1988
Concordia Forskning
+ 01:40
16
Øllegaard
Morten
1988
Blue Water Cycling
+ 01:40
17
Nyborg Broge
Rolf
1988
Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard
+ 01:40
18
Jensen
Dennis
1982
-
+ 01:40
19
Clausen
Patrick
1990
Team Cult Energy
+ 01:40
20
Munk
Steffen
1994
-
+ 01:40
21
Kilsgaard
Markus
1992
-
+ 01:40
22
Vinjebo
Emil
1994
Team Tre-For
+ 01:40
23
Lisson
Mathias
1990
J.Jensen - Ramirent
+ 01:40
24
Ericsson
Patrick
1986
J.Jensen - Ramirent
+ 01:40
25
Hester Hansen
Marc
1985
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 01:40
26
Olsen
Stefan Ravn
1992
-
+ 01:40
27
Lindberg Mortensen
Mathias
1992
-
+ 01:40
28
Olesen
Patrick
1994
Team Tre-For
+ 01:40
29
Hansen
Jesper
1990
Team Cult Energy
+ 01:40
30
Hardahl
Mads
1992
-
+ 01:40
31
Andersson
Lars
1988
Concordia Forskning
+ 01:54
32
Olsvig Andresen
Torben Aqqalu
1991
-
+ 01:54
33
Jørgensen
Kasper Linde
1984
Team Cult Energy
+ 01:59
34
Hansen
Jesper
1989
J.Jensen - Ramirent
+ 01:59
35
Moberg
Christian
1987
Team Cult Energy
+ 02:03
36
Furlan
Angelo
1977
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 02:03
37
Jacobsen Ejby
Simon Holm
1991
-
+ 02:53
38
Hemmingsen
Stig
1983
J.Jensen - Ramirent
+ 03:11
39
Madsen
Jakob Gye
1989
Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard
+ 04:36
40
Juel Jensen
Casper
1987
-
+ 13:45
Information
Post Cup
Denmark
4th stage | 189.0 km
Roskilde
->
Roskilde
NE