LIVE CENTRE: Volta Comunitat Valenciana

Himmerland Rundt - 2021

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Larsen Mathias Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras 40 04:26:47
2 Broge Nils Lau Nyborg BHS - PL Belton Bornholm 30 + 00
3 Wallin Rasmus Bøgh Team CO Play - Giant 25 + 00
4 Gudmestad Tord Team Coop 20 + 00
5 Reinders Elmar Riwal Cycling Team 15 + 00
6 Pedersen Rasmus Søjberg Team O.B. Wiik - Dan Stillads 10 + 00
7 Drege Andre Lillehammer CK 5 + 00
8 Kongstad Tobias Riwal Cycling Team 3 + 00
9 Jørgensen Adam Holm BHS - PL Belton Bornholm 3 + 00
10 Sundquist Mathias IK Hero 3 + 00
11 Hjemsæter Olav Team Coop + 00
12 Van der Lijke Nick Riwal Cycling Team + 00
13 Østergaard Mads Team Coloquick + 06
14 Andersen Kasper Team Coloquick + 07
15 Weulink Meindert À Bloc CT + 08
16 Aasvold Kristian Team Coop + 08
17 Muff Frederik Team Coloquick + 08
18 Halvorsen Tobias Kristiansands CK + 16
19 Rahbek Mads BHS - PL Belton Bornholm + 28
20 Eriksson Lucas Riwal Cycling Team + 40
21 Pallesen Jeppe Aaskov Team Coloquick + 48
22 Aasheim Ludvig Fischer Uno-X DARE Development Team + 01:37
23 Kulset Kristian Uno-X DARE Development Team + 04:24
24 Haugen Ole Jakob IK Hero + 05:36
25 Iversen Rasmus Team Herning CK Elite PB Look + 06:21
26 Aidel Andreas Brandt Team Kvickly Odder Elite + 06:24
27 Wulff Oliver Team Coloquick + 06:24
28 Vabø Tore Andre Team Coop + 06:24
29 Jakobsen Jonas Team Herning CK Elite PB Look + 06:32
30 Pluto Martins À Bloc CT + 06:34
31 Sørbø Magnus Ringerike SK + 06:35
32 Foldager Anders Team Herning CK Elite PB Look + 06:35
33 Slik Ivar À Bloc CT + 06:35
34 Westad Rasmus Børset Lillehammer CK + 06:35
35 Sinschek Nils À Bloc CT + 06:35
36 Skretteberg Mathias Ringerike SK + 06:35
37 Øritsland Mikkel Team CO Play - Giant + 06:35
38 Njor Marckus Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 06:35
39 Vetrhus Alf Vidar Kristiansands CK + 06:35
40 Ryttersgaard Sebastian Team Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aal. + 06:35
41 Jagerstal Niklas Motala AIF CK + 06:35
42 Broløs Kristian Team CO Play - Giant + 06:35
43 Antoniu Alexandru-Ionut Team Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aal. + 06:39
44 Toudal Emil BHS - PL Belton Bornholm + 06:41
45 Tjøtta Martin Ringerike SK + 06:41
46 Bekken Jon-Anders Tønsberg CK + 06:41
47 Ahlsson Jacob Motala AIF CK + 06:47
48 Brynsrud Magnus Uno-X DARE Development Team + 07:08
49 Løland Sakarias Koller Uno-X DARE Development Team + 07:08
DNF Buyle Christian Edelsteen Asker CK
DNF Fjellvåg Asbjørn Slagtern Asker CK
DNF Hordnes Vebjørn Asker CK
DNF Mehlum Ulrik Asker CK
DNF Pettersen Tim Edvard Asker CK
DNF Mengel Nikolaj BHS - PL Belton Bornholm
DNF Schandorff Emil BHS - PL Belton Bornholm
DNF Andreasen Jeppe Bache-JS.Dk
DNF Bligaard Lyhne Daniel Bache-JS.Dk
DNF Lauritzen Peter Bache-JS.Dk
DNF Madsen Jakob Gye Bache-JS.Dk
DNF Perto Jonas Bache-JS.Dk
DNF Petersen Sebastian Theodor Bache-JS.Dk
DNF Frydenlund Magnus IK Hero
DNF Klevgård Kristian IK Hero
DNF Strindin Joachim IK Hero
DNF Svestad-Bårdseng Embret IK Hero
DNF Benjaminsen Fredrik IL Stjørdals-Blink
DNF Dragsten Jørgen IL Stjørdals-Blink
DNF Kattem Sigve IL Stjørdals-Blink
DNF Løvdal Vegard IL Stjørdals-Blink
DNF Vold Daniel IL Stjørdals-Blink
DNF Heldahl Sebastian Dreyer Kristiansands CK
DNF Nyhagen Endre Danielsen Kristiansands CK
DNF Vetrhus Tor Ove Kristiansands CK
DNF Årnes Daniel Kristiansands CK
DNF Holstad Ludvik Lillehammer CK
DNF Nordhagen Truls Lillehammer CK
DNF Sagbakken Sindre Lillehammer CK
DNF Vognild Markus Skreen Lillehammer CK
DNF Forssell Hugo Motala AIF CK
DNF Johansson Albin Motala AIF CK
DNF Lord Samuel Motala AIF CK
DNF Lundmark Emil Motala AIF CK
DNF Kramer Markus Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
DNF Lindquist Christian Ingemann Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
DNF Nielsen Sebastian Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
DNF Nowak Dalner Julius Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
DNF Pedersen Rasmus Lund Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
DNF Fløtten Øyvind Brekke Ringerike SK
DNF Klund Ole Andreas Ringerike SK
DNF Songstad Jørgen Ringerike SK
DNF Schultz Jesper Riwal Cycling Team
DNF Bergsten Magnus Ryska Posten RT
DNF Djärv Oskar Ryska Posten RT
DNF Dorsch Marcus Ryska Posten RT
DNF Haugsvær Sindre Bjerkestrand Ryska Posten RT
DNF Olsson Zakarias Ryska Posten RT
DNF Åhnberg Carl Ryska Posten RT
DNF Bundsgaard Matz Mathias Team CO Play - Giant
DNF Lond Daniel Team CO Play - Giant
DNF Stampe Daniel Team CO Play - Giant
DNF Spang Christian Team Coloquick
DNF Eriksson Jacob Team Coop
DNF Bodker Jakob Team Give Elementer
DNF Bruun Anders Team Give Elementer
DNF Dahl Gustav Frederik Team Give Elementer
DNF Eriksen Daniel Team Give Elementer
DNF Falk-Kristensen Jeppe Team Give Elementer
DNF Tolbøl Jeppe Team Give Elementer
DNF Hansen Peter Asbjørn Team Herning CK Elite PB Look
DNF Madsen Rasmus Team Herning CK Elite PB Look
DNF Schmidt Emil Team Herning CK Elite PB Look
DNF Erringsø Frederik Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras
DNF Johansson Gustav Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras
DNF Kaempe Stinus Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras
DNF Kvist Linus Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras
DNF Thomsen Frederik Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras
DNF Bak Simon Team Kvickly Odder Elite
DNF Bjerregaard Mads Bak Team Kvickly Odder Elite
DNF Mikkelsen Lasse Team Kvickly Odder Elite
DNF Ryom Stefan Team Kvickly Odder Elite
DNF Berg Mads Schelde Team O.B. Wiik - Dan Stillads
DNF Falk Nicklas Team O.B. Wiik - Dan Stillads
DNF Jørgensen Luis Carl Team O.B. Wiik - Dan Stillads
DNF Ljungdahl Jannik Team O.B. Wiik - Dan Stillads
DNF Mondrup Mads Sogaard Team O.B. Wiik - Dan Stillads
DNF Koldkjær Decker Thomas Team Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aal.
DNF Rom Dahl Johannes Team Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aal.
DNF Vosgerau Søren Team Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aal.
DNF Kleive Andreas Vileid Tønsberg CK
DNF Rolfsen Kasper Tønsberg CK
DNF Skjelbred Aleksander Tønsberg CK
DNF Stensby Anton Tønsberg CK
DNF Johansson Oskar Uno-X DARE Development Team
DNF Kulset Magnus Uno-X DARE Development Team
DNF Del Grosso Bodi À Bloc CT
DNF Loohuis Lars À Bloc CT

Information