ZLM Tour - 2022

Stage GC Youth Points Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Kooij Olav Jumbo-Visma 20 03:27:45
2 Salby Alexander Riwal Cycling Team 10 + 00
3 Welsford Sam Team DSM 5 + 00
4 Dupont Timothy Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 00
5 Mareczko Jakub Alpecin-Deceuninck + 00
6 Van Sintmaartensdijk Daan VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 00
7 Havik Yoeri BEAT Cycling + 00
8 Van Schip Jan-Willem BEAT Cycling + 00
9 Welten Bram Netherlands + 00
10 Sheffield Magnus INEOS Grenadiers + 00
11 Desal Cériel Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 00
12 Van Dijke Mick Jumbo-Visma + 00
13 Van Poucke Aaron Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 00
14 Ezquerra Jesus Burgos-BH + 00
15 Lauk Karl Patrick Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 00
16 Bol Jetse Burgos-BH + 00
17 Fretin Milan Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 00
18 Turner Ben INEOS Grenadiers + 00
19 Peyskens Dimitri Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 00
20 van der Tuuk Axel Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 00
21 Kopecky Tomas À Bloc CT + 00
22 Bloem Joren À Bloc CT + 00
23 Van der Sande Tosh Jumbo-Visma + 00
24 Meijers Jeroen Netherlands + 00
25 Van Sintmaartensdijk Roel VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 00
26 Van Emden Jos Jumbo-Visma + 00
27 Bouts Jordy BEAT Cycling + 00
28 Van Dijke Tim Jumbo-Visma + 00
29 Bittner Pavel Team DSM + 00
30 Paquot Tom Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 00
31 Eriksson Lucas Riwal Cycling Team + 00
32 Heßmann Michel Jumbo-Visma + 17
33 Fuentes Angel Burgos-BH + 23
34 De Maeght Dorian Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 27
35 Eriksson Jacob Riwal Cycling Team + 32
36 Rasch Jasper À Bloc CT + 34
37 Dissel Bram BEAT Cycling + 34
38 Kroonen Max VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 40
39 Degenkolb John Team DSM + 48
40 Eddy Patrick Team DSM + 48
41 Bierkens Tim Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 01:27
42 Thwaites Scott Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:47
43 Pluto Martins À Bloc CT + 01:47
44 Vermote Julien Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:47
45 Van der Tuuk Danny Netherlands + 01:47
46 Viviani Elia INEOS Grenadiers + 01:47
47 Lisson Christoffer Riwal Cycling Team + 01:47
48 Bouvier Léo Bike Aid + 01:47
49 Bootsveld Jelle Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 01:47
50 Leysen Senne Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:47
51 Räim Mihkel Burgos-BH + 01:47
52 Naberman Tim Team DSM + 01:47
53 Loohuis Lars À Bloc CT + 01:47
54 De Kleijn Arvid Human Powered Health + 01:47
55 Mol Wesley Bike Aid + 01:47
56 Pahlke Jasper Levi Bike Aid + 01:47
57 Colman Alex Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 01:47
58 Braet Vito Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 03:58
59 Orts Lloret Felipe Burgos-BH + 03:58
60 Verhofstadt Thibau Tarteletto-Isorex + 03:58
61 Eyskens Jeroen Tarteletto-Isorex + 03:58
62 Wyseure Joran Alpecin-Deceuninck + 03:58
63 Wurf Cameron INEOS Grenadiers + 03:58
64 Verheyen Maarten EvoPro Racing + 03:58
65 Peters Arne Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 03:58
66 Baak Jord VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 03:58
67 Boven Lars Jumbo-Visma + 05:40
68 Langeveld Sebastian Netherlands + 05:40
69 Verburg Luke À Bloc CT + 05:40
70 Schouten Jasper Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 05:40
71 Søgaard Kasper Viberg Riwal Cycling Team + 05:40
72 Juntunen Antti-Jussi À Bloc CT + 05:40
73 Paterson Aden Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 05:40
74 Wirtgen Tom Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 06:43
75 Hoppezak Vincent BEAT Cycling + 06:43
76 Joyce Colin Human Powered Health + 07:11
77 Franck Lucas Eamon EvoPro Racing + 07:11
78 De Poorter Maxime Tarteletto-Isorex + 07:11
79 Jordens Jarno Tarteletto-Isorex + 07:11
80 Molenaar Alex Burgos-BH + 07:11
81 Lopez-Cozar Juan Antonio Burgos-BH + 07:35
82 Zukowsky Nickolas Human Powered Health + 07:40
83 Jensen August Human Powered Health + 07:40
84 Van Der Horst Dennis Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 07:40
85 Wolfenbuttel Nils VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 08:02
86 Van der Meer Nick VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 08:02
87 Lindeman Bert-Jan VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 08:02
DNS Bogerd Marien Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
DNS Narvaez Jhonnatan INEOS Grenadiers
DNF De Rooij Jesse Bike Aid
DNF Gibson Matthew Human Powered Health
DNF Kreder Raymond Netherlands
DNF De Wilde Gilles Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
DNF Hesters Jules Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
DNF Van Breussegem Elias Tarteletto-Isorex
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Kooij Olav Jumbo-Visma 18:01:39
2 1 Mareczko Jakub Alpecin-Deceuninck + 28
3 1 Van Poucke Aaron Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 34
4 1 Lauk Karl Patrick Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 41
5 1 Turner Ben INEOS Grenadiers + 42
6 1 Van Dijke Mick Jumbo-Visma + 43
7 2 Van Schip Jan-Willem BEAT Cycling + 44
8 2 Kopecky Tomas À Bloc CT + 44
9 2 Van der Sande Tosh Jumbo-Visma + 44
10 3 Desal Cériel Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 44
11 3 Peyskens Dimitri Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 44
12 4 Van Emden Jos Jumbo-Visma + 51
13 9 Salby Alexander Riwal Cycling Team + 01:50
14 4 Dupont Timothy Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 01:50
15 9 Welsford Sam Team DSM + 01:53
16 5 Van Sintmaartensdijk Roel VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 01:54
17 6 Bouts Jordy BEAT Cycling + 01:56
18 7 Van Sintmaartensdijk Daan VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 02:00
19 8 Havik Yoeri BEAT Cycling + 02:00
20 8 Welten Bram Netherlands + 02:00
21 5 Fretin Milan Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 02:00
22 7 Bloem Joren À Bloc CT + 02:00
23 7 Sheffield Magnus INEOS Grenadiers + 02:00
24 12 Paquot Tom Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 02:00
25 8 Heßmann Michel Jumbo-Visma + 02:02
26 24 Viviani Elia INEOS Grenadiers + 02:14
27 10 Van Dijke Tim Jumbo-Visma + 02:15
28 11 Eriksson Lucas Riwal Cycling Team + 02:21
29 2 Fuentes Angel Burgos-BH + 02:23
30 22 De Kleijn Arvid Human Powered Health + 02:31
31 16 Thwaites Scott Alpecin-Deceuninck + 02:31
32 6 Eriksson Jacob Riwal Cycling Team + 02:53
33 13 Räim Mihkel Burgos-BH + 03:41
34 2 Lisson Christoffer Riwal Cycling Team + 03:47
35 Leysen Senne Alpecin-Deceuninck + 03:47
36 10 van der Tuuk Axel Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 04:14
37 6 Ezquerra Jesus Burgos-BH + 04:20
38 6 Bittner Pavel Team DSM + 04:20
39 11 Meijers Jeroen Netherlands + 04:37
40 21 Peters Arne Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 05:52
41 10 Degenkolb John Team DSM + 05:53
42 9 Braet Vito Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 05:58
43 1 Pluto Martins À Bloc CT + 06:07
44 1 Vermote Julien Alpecin-Deceuninck + 06:07
45 4 Loohuis Lars À Bloc CT + 06:07
46 2 Colman Alex Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 06:07
47 10 Bol Jetse Burgos-BH + 07:37
48 11 Eddy Patrick Team DSM + 09:01
49 8 Juntunen Antti-Jussi À Bloc CT + 09:59
50 10 Zukowsky Nickolas Human Powered Health + 10:01
51 4 Joyce Colin Human Powered Health + 11:31
52 2 Søgaard Kasper Viberg Riwal Cycling Team + 12:16
53 7 Wyseure Joran Alpecin-Deceuninck + 12:36
54 2 Wirtgen Tom Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 12:43
55 3 Langeveld Sebastian Netherlands + 13:40
56 Lindeman Bert-Jan VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 15:06
57 4 Verheyen Maarten EvoPro Racing + 15:54
58 18 De Maeght Dorian Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 16:59
59 5 Bouvier Léo Bike Aid + 17:22
60 18 Kroonen Max VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 17:32
61 11 Van der Tuuk Danny Netherlands + 17:47
62 12 Naberman Tim Team DSM + 18:13
63 2 Verhofstadt Thibau Tarteletto-Isorex + 19:33
64 5 Eyskens Jeroen Tarteletto-Isorex + 19:56
65 8 Wurf Cameron INEOS Grenadiers + 20:09
66 17 Mol Wesley Bike Aid + 21:29
67 3 Paterson Aden Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 21:40
68 12 Orts Lloret Felipe Burgos-BH + 21:49
69 3 Hoppezak Vincent BEAT Cycling + 22:18
70 9 Verburg Luke À Bloc CT + 22:34
71 4 De Poorter Maxime Tarteletto-Isorex + 22:50
72 4 Van Der Horst Dennis Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 23:19
73 2 Wolfenbuttel Nils VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 24:29
74 7 Molenaar Alex Burgos-BH + 25:35
75 7 Lopez-Cozar Juan Antonio Burgos-BH + 26:56
76 11 Rasch Jasper À Bloc CT + 27:28
77 13 Dissel Bram BEAT Cycling + 27:58
78 11 Bierkens Tim Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 28:21
79 7 Pahlke Jasper Levi Bike Aid + 28:41
80 12 Bootsveld Jelle Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 30:20
81 3 Jensen August Human Powered Health + 30:33
82 3 Baak Jord VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 30:51
83 5 Schouten Jasper Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 32:34
84 7 Boven Lars Jumbo-Visma + 33:42
85 9 Franck Lucas Eamon EvoPro Racing + 37:08
86 7 Van der Meer Nick VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 37:57
87 8 Jordens Jarno Tarteletto-Isorex + 45:43
Pos Rider Team Points
0 Kreder Raymond Netherlands 2
1 Kooij Olav Jumbo-Visma 72
2 Viviani Elia INEOS Grenadiers 45
3 Mareczko Jakub Alpecin-Deceuninck 34
4 Salby Alexander Riwal Cycling Team 32
5 Welsford Sam Team DSM 28
6 De Kleijn Arvid Human Powered Health 24
7 Dupont Timothy Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 23
8 Van Poucke Aaron Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 19
9 Welten Bram Netherlands 14
10 Van Sintmaartensdijk Daan VolkerWessels Cycling Team 11
11 van der Tuuk Axel Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel 10
12 Räim Mihkel Burgos-BH 10
13 Lauk Karl Patrick Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 10
14 Van Sintmaartensdijk Roel VolkerWessels Cycling Team 10
15 Peters Arne Allinq Continental Cyclingteam 9
16 Van Schip Jan-Willem BEAT Cycling 7
17 Bouvier Léo Bike Aid 6
18 Fretin Milan Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 6
19 Van Dijke Mick Jumbo-Visma 6
20 Kopecky Tomas À Bloc CT 6
21 Bouts Jordy BEAT Cycling 6
22 Havik Yoeri BEAT Cycling 5
23 Turner Ben INEOS Grenadiers 5
24 Dissel Bram BEAT Cycling 4
25 Meijers Jeroen Netherlands 3
26 Desal Cériel Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 3
27 Van Dijke Tim Jumbo-Visma 3
28 Mol Wesley Bike Aid 3
29 Van der Meer Nick VolkerWessels Cycling Team 2
30 Sheffield Magnus INEOS Grenadiers 1
31 Kroonen Max VolkerWessels Cycling Team 1
32 Rasch Jasper À Bloc CT 1
33 Juntunen Antti-Jussi À Bloc CT 1
34 Baak Jord VolkerWessels Cycling Team 1
35 Bloem Joren À Bloc CT 1
Pos Team Time
1 Jumbo-Visma 54:07:09
2 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 00
3 INEOS Grenadiers + 01:47
4 BEAT Cycling + 02:32
5 Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 04:19
6 Team DSM + 04:36
7 Riwal Cycling Team + 04:39
8 Alpecin-Deceuninck + 04:50
9 À Bloc CT + 05:26
10 Burgos-BH + 06:31
11 VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 07:09
12 Netherlands + 08:14
13 Human Powered Health + 21:51
14 Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 38:39
15 Bike Aid + 47:38
16 Tarteletto-Isorex + 49:24

Information