Right now: Transfers 2022 > 2023

ZLM Tour - 2022

Stage GC Youth Points Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Mareczko Jakub Alpecin-Deceuninck 20 04:27:36
2 Kooij Olav Jumbo-Visma 10 + 00
3 Salby Alexander Riwal Cycling Team 5 + 00
4 Viviani Elia INEOS Grenadiers + 00
5 Fretin Milan Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 00
6 Welsford Sam Team DSM + 00
7 Van Dijke Mick Jumbo-Visma + 00
8 Welten Bram Netherlands + 00
9 De Kleijn Arvid Human Powered Health + 00
10 Havik Yoeri BEAT Cycling + 00
11 Räim Mihkel Burgos-BH + 00
12 Ezquerra Jesus Burgos-BH + 00
13 Van Schip Jan-Willem BEAT Cycling + 00
14 Bittner Pavel Team DSM + 00
15 Bloem Joren À Bloc CT + 00
16 Van Sintmaartensdijk Daan VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 00
17 Sheffield Magnus INEOS Grenadiers + 00
18 Bouvier Léo Bike Aid + 00
19 Thwaites Scott Alpecin-Deceuninck + 00
20 Turner Ben INEOS Grenadiers + 00
21 Vermote Julien Alpecin-Deceuninck + 00
22 Peters Arne Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 00
23 Dupont Timothy Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 00
24 Joyce Colin Human Powered Health + 00
25 Van Poucke Aaron Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 00
26 Kopecky Tomas À Bloc CT + 00
27 De Wilde Gilles Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 00
28 Lisson Christoffer Riwal Cycling Team + 00
29 Van der Sande Tosh Jumbo-Visma + 00
30 Marit Arne Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 00
31 De Poorter Maxime Tarteletto-Isorex + 00
32 Pluto Martins À Bloc CT + 00
33 Fuentes Angel Burgos-BH + 00
34 Braet Vito Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 00
35 Eekhoff Nils Team DSM + 00
36 Peyskens Dimitri Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 00
37 Desal Cériel Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 00
38 Bouts Jordy BEAT Cycling + 00
39 Van Sintmaartensdijk Roel VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 00
40 Leysen Senne Alpecin-Deceuninck + 00
41 Verheyen Maarten EvoPro Racing + 00
42 Loohuis Lars À Bloc CT + 00
43 Hohmann Lars Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 00
44 Kreder Raymond Netherlands + 00
45 Colman Alex Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 00
46 Van Emden Jos Jumbo-Visma + 00
47 Van Der Horst Dennis Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 00
48 Lauk Karl Patrick Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 00
49 Bol Jetse Burgos-BH + 00
50 Narvaez Jhonnatan INEOS Grenadiers + 00
51 Paquot Tom Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 00
52 Van Dijke Tim Jumbo-Visma + 00
53 Juntunen Antti-Jussi À Bloc CT + 00
54 van der Tuuk Axel Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 00
55 Wyseure Joran Alpecin-Deceuninck + 13
56 Eyskens Jeroen Tarteletto-Isorex + 19
57 Meijers Jeroen Netherlands + 19
58 Søgaard Kasper Viberg Riwal Cycling Team + 19
59 Paterson Aden Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 21
60 Van der Tuuk Danny Netherlands + 21
61 Eriksson Jacob Riwal Cycling Team + 21
62 Zukowsky Nickolas Human Powered Health + 21
63 Eriksson Lucas Riwal Cycling Team + 21
64 Wolfenbuttel Nils VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 21
65 Bogerd Marien Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 21
66 Langeveld Sebastian Netherlands + 21
67 Wurf Cameron INEOS Grenadiers + 32
68 Heßmann Michel Jumbo-Visma + 32
69 Van Breussegem Elias Tarteletto-Isorex + 32
70 Wirtgen Tom Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 32
71 De Lange Thijs Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 35
72 Naberman Tim Team DSM + 47
73 Degenkolb John Team DSM + 01:07
74 Gibson Matthew Human Powered Health + 01:24
75 Lindeman Bert-Jan VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 01:26
76 Orts Lloret Felipe Burgos-BH + 02:12
77 Molenaar Alex Burgos-BH + 02:45
78 Lopez-Cozar Juan Antonio Burgos-BH + 02:45
79 Eddy Patrick Team DSM + 02:59
80 Jensen August Human Powered Health + 03:05
81 Boven Lars Jumbo-Visma + 05:30
82 Pahlke Jasper Levi Bike Aid + 11:15
83 Dissel Bram BEAT Cycling + 11:15
84 Kroonen Max VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 11:15
85 Dehairs Simon Alpecin-Deceuninck + 11:15
86 De Rooij Jesse Bike Aid + 11:15
87 Bierkens Tim Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 11:15
88 Franck Lucas Eamon EvoPro Racing + 11:15
89 Verburg Luke À Bloc CT + 11:15
90 Bootsveld Jelle Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 11:15
91 Verhofstadt Thibau Tarteletto-Isorex + 11:15
92 Hesters Jules Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 11:15
93 De Maeght Dorian Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 11:15
94 Mol Wesley Bike Aid + 11:15
95 Jordens Jarno Tarteletto-Isorex + 11:15
96 Schouten Jasper Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 11:15
97 Baak Jord VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 11:15
98 Van der Meer Nick VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 11:15
99 Rasch Jasper À Bloc CT + 11:15
100 Hoppezak Vincent BEAT Cycling + 11:15
101 Tulner Rens Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 11:15
102 Broex Victor Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 11:15
DNS Nørtoft Morten Riwal Cycling Team
DNF Schnapka Matthias Bike Aid
DNF Van Den Berg Lars Netherlands
DNF Büchli Matthijs BEAT Cycling
DNF Demeyere Torsten Tarteletto-Isorex
DNF Murphy JB EvoPro Racing
DNF Nolan Sean EvoPro Racing
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Kooij Olav Jumbo-Visma 10:21:13
2 2 Mareczko Jakub Alpecin-Deceuninck + 12
3 1 Viviani Elia INEOS Grenadiers + 15
4 1 Van Poucke Aaron Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 18
5 Lauk Karl Patrick Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 25
6 Turner Ben INEOS Grenadiers + 26
7 6 Van Dijke Mick Jumbo-Visma + 27
8 De Kleijn Arvid Human Powered Health + 28
9 1 Van Schip Jan-Willem BEAT Cycling + 28
10 1 Kopecky Tomas À Bloc CT + 28
11 Van der Sande Tosh Jumbo-Visma + 28
12 Narvaez Jhonnatan INEOS Grenadiers + 28
13 1 Desal Cériel Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 28
14 2 Thwaites Scott Alpecin-Deceuninck + 28
15 Peyskens Dimitri Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 28
16 1 Van Emden Jos Jumbo-Visma + 35
17 10 De Lange Thijs Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 01:02
18 Heßmann Michel Jumbo-Visma + 01:29
19 Peters Arne Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 01:38
20 12 Van Sintmaartensdijk Roel VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 01:38
21 1 Salby Alexander Riwal Cycling Team + 01:40
22 12 Bouts Jordy BEAT Cycling + 01:40
23 3 Welsford Sam Team DSM + 01:41
24 3 Van Dijke Tim Jumbo-Visma + 01:43
25 Fretin Milan Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 01:44
26 Havik Yoeri BEAT Cycling + 01:44
27 4 Van Sintmaartensdijk Daan VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 01:44
28 1 Welten Bram Netherlands + 01:44
29 2 Bloem Joren À Bloc CT + 01:44
30 6 Dupont Timothy Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 01:44
31 2 Sheffield Magnus INEOS Grenadiers + 01:44
32 2 Fuentes Angel Burgos-BH + 01:44
33 2 Lisson Christoffer Riwal Cycling Team + 01:44
34 1 Räim Mihkel Burgos-BH + 01:44
35 1 Braet Vito Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 01:44
36 5 Leysen Senne Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:44
37 7 De Wilde Gilles Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 01:44
38 1 Paquot Tom Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 01:44
39 2 Eriksson Lucas Riwal Cycling Team + 02:05
40 2 Eriksson Jacob Riwal Cycling Team + 02:05
41 4 Zukowsky Nickolas Human Powered Health + 02:05
42 Wirtgen Tom Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 02:16
43 4 Degenkolb John Team DSM + 03:39
44 4 Eekhoff Nils Team DSM + 03:44
45 6 Marit Arne Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 04:04
46 9 Bittner Pavel Team DSM + 04:04
47 6 Hohmann Lars Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 04:04
48 10 Ezquerra Jesus Burgos-BH + 04:04
49 5 Pluto Martins À Bloc CT + 04:04
50 11 Vermote Julien Alpecin-Deceuninck + 04:04
51 8 van der Tuuk Axel Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 04:04
52 16 Joyce Colin Human Powered Health + 04:04
53 12 Loohuis Lars À Bloc CT + 04:04
54 12 Juntunen Antti-Jussi À Bloc CT + 04:04
55 15 Colman Alex Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 04:04
56 13 Wyseure Joran Alpecin-Deceuninck + 04:17
57 6 Meijers Jeroen Netherlands + 04:23
58 15 Eddy Patrick Team DSM + 04:43
59 12 Gibson Matthew Human Powered Health + 05:28
60 7 Lindeman Bert-Jan VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 05:30
61 12 Kreder Raymond Netherlands + 06:01
62 12 Søgaard Kasper Viberg Riwal Cycling Team + 06:20
63 12 Bol Jetse Burgos-BH + 07:21
64 12 Langeveld Sebastian Netherlands + 07:44
65 12 Verheyen Maarten EvoPro Racing + 11:40
66 38 De Rooij Jesse Bike Aid + 12:59
67 21 Hesters Jules Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 13:07
68 18 Mol Wesley Bike Aid + 15:17
69 17 Dehairs Simon Alpecin-Deceuninck + 15:19
70 14 Verhofstadt Thibau Tarteletto-Isorex + 15:19
71 9 Kroonen Max VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 15:19
72 15 Hoppezak Vincent BEAT Cycling + 15:19
73 13 De Maeght Dorian Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 15:19
74 10 Broex Victor Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 15:19
75 4 Bouvier Léo Bike Aid + 15:23
76 7 Van Der Horst Dennis Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 15:23
77 12 De Poorter Maxime Tarteletto-Isorex + 15:23
78 22 Eyskens Jeroen Tarteletto-Isorex + 15:42
79 6 Paterson Aden Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 15:44
80 15 Van der Tuuk Danny Netherlands + 15:44
81 15 Wolfenbuttel Nils VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 15:44
82 12 Bogerd Marien Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 15:44
83 7 Wurf Cameron INEOS Grenadiers + 15:55
84 17 Van Breussegem Elias Tarteletto-Isorex + 15:55
85 1 Naberman Tim Team DSM + 16:10
86 14 Verburg Luke À Bloc CT + 16:38
87 4 Orts Lloret Felipe Burgos-BH + 17:35
88 1 Molenaar Alex Burgos-BH + 18:08
89 10 Lopez-Cozar Juan Antonio Burgos-BH + 18:08
90 2 Jensen August Human Powered Health + 18:28
91 13 Boven Lars Jumbo-Visma + 24:21
92 11 Van der Meer Nick VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 26:37
93 15 Baak Jord VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 26:37
94 14 Pahlke Jasper Levi Bike Aid + 26:38
95 13 Rasch Jasper À Bloc CT + 26:38
96 12 Bootsveld Jelle Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 26:38
97 9 Schouten Jasper Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 26:38
98 1 Bierkens Tim Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 26:38
99 6 Tulner Rens Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 26:38
100 2 Franck Lucas Eamon EvoPro Racing + 26:38
101 2 Dissel Bram BEAT Cycling + 27:11
102 5 Jordens Jarno Tarteletto-Isorex + 34:51
Pos Team Time
1 Jumbo-Visma 31:05:03
2 INEOS Grenadiers + 00
3 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 00
4 Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:16
5 Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 02:32
6 BEAT Cycling + 02:32
7 Team DSM + 03:48
8 Riwal Cycling Team + 04:07
9 À Bloc CT + 04:52
10 Human Powered Health + 05:13
11 Burgos-BH + 06:08
12 Netherlands + 06:27
13 VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 06:29
14 Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 07:47
15 Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 31:27
16 Tarteletto-Isorex + 34:17
17 Bike Aid + 42:17

Information