LIVE CENTRE: Volta Comunitat Valenciana

ZLM Tour - 2022

GC Youth Points Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Kooij Olav Jumbo-Visma 20018:01:39
2 Mareczko Jakub Alpecin-Deceuninck 150+ 28
3 Van Poucke Aaron Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 125+ 34
4 Lauk Karl Patrick Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 100+ 41
5 Turner Ben INEOS Grenadiers 85+ 42
6 van Dijke Mick Jumbo-Visma 70+ 43
7 Van Schip Jan-Willem BEAT Cycling 60+ 44
8 Kopecky Tomas À Bloc CT 50+ 44
9 Van der Sande Tosh Jumbo-Visma 40+ 44
10 Desal Cériel Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 35+ 44
11 Peyskens Dimitri Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 30+ 44
12 Van Emden Jos Jumbo-Visma 25+ 51
13 Salby Alexander Riwal Cycling Team 20+ 01:50
14 Dupont Timothy Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 15+ 01:50
15 Welsford Sam Team DSM 10+ 01:53
16 Van Sintmaartensdijk Roel VolkerWessels Cycling Team 5+ 01:54
17 Bouts Jordy BEAT Cycling 5+ 01:56
18 Van Sintmaartensdijk Daan VolkerWessels Cycling Team 5+ 02:00
19 Havik Yoeri BEAT Cycling 5+ 02:00
20 Welten Bram Netherlands 5+ 02:00
21 Fretin Milan Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 5+ 02:00
22 Bloem Joren À Bloc CT 5+ 02:00
23 Sheffield Magnus INEOS Grenadiers 5+ 02:00
24 Paquot Tom Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 5+ 02:00
25 Heßmann Michel Jumbo-Visma 5+ 02:02
26 Viviani Elia INEOS Grenadiers 5+ 02:14
27 van Dijke Tim Jumbo-Visma 5+ 02:15
28 Eriksson Lucas Riwal Cycling Team 5+ 02:21
29 Fuentes Angel Burgos-BH 5+ 02:23
30 De Kleijn Arvid Human Powered Health 5+ 02:31
31 Thwaites Scott Alpecin-Deceuninck 3+ 02:31
32 Eriksson Jacob Riwal Cycling Team 3+ 02:53
33 Räim Mihkel Burgos-BH 3+ 03:41
34 Lisson Christoffer Riwal Cycling Team 3+ 03:47
35 Leysen Senne Alpecin-Deceuninck 3+ 03:47
36 van der Tuuk Axel Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel 3+ 04:14
37 Ezquerra Jesus Burgos-BH 3+ 04:20
38 Bittner Pavel Team DSM 3+ 04:20
39 Meijers Jeroen Netherlands 3+ 04:37
40 Peters Arne Allinq Continental Cyclingteam 3+ 05:52
41 Degenkolb John Team DSM + 05:53
42 Braet Vito Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 05:58
43 Pluto Martins À Bloc CT + 06:07
44 Vermote Julien Alpecin-Deceuninck + 06:07
45 Loohuis Lars À Bloc CT + 06:07
46 Colman Alex Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 06:07
47 Bol Jetse Burgos-BH + 07:37
48 Eddy Patrick Team DSM + 09:01
49 Juntunen Antti-Jussi À Bloc CT + 09:59
50 Zukowsky Nickolas Human Powered Health + 10:01
51 Joyce Colin Human Powered Health + 11:31
52 Søgaard Kasper Viberg Riwal Cycling Team + 12:16
53 Wyseure Joran Alpecin-Deceuninck + 12:36
54 Wirtgen Tom Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 12:43
55 Langeveld Sebastian Netherlands + 13:40
56 Lindeman Bert-Jan VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 15:06
57 Verheyen Maarten EvoPro Racing + 15:54
58 De Maeght Dorian Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 16:59
59 Bouvier Léo Bike Aid + 17:22
60 Kroonen Max VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 17:32
61 Van der Tuuk Danny Netherlands + 17:47
62 Naberman Tim Team DSM + 18:13
63 Verhofstadt Thibau Tarteletto-Isorex + 19:33
64 Eyskens Jeroen Tarteletto-Isorex + 19:56
65 Wurf Cameron INEOS Grenadiers + 20:09
66 Mol Wesley Bike Aid + 21:29
67 Paterson Aden Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 21:40
68 Orts Lloret Felipe Burgos-BH + 21:49
69 Hoppezak Vincent BEAT Cycling + 22:18
70 Verburg Luke À Bloc CT + 22:34
71 De Poorter Maxime Tarteletto-Isorex + 22:50
72 Van Der Horst Dennis Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 23:19
73 Wolfenbuttel Nils VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 24:29
74 Molenaar Alex Burgos-BH + 25:35
75 Lopez-Cozar Juan Antonio Burgos-BH + 26:56
76 Rasch Jasper À Bloc CT + 27:28
77 Dissel Bram BEAT Cycling + 27:58
78 Bierkens Tim Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 28:21
79 Pahlke Jasper Levi Bike Aid + 28:41
80 Bootsveld Jelle Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 30:20
81 Jensen August Human Powered Health + 30:33
82 Baak Jord VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 30:51
83 Schouten Jasper Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 32:34
84 Boven Lars Jumbo-Visma + 33:42
85 Franck Lucas Eamon EvoPro Racing + 37:08
86 Van der Meer Nick VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 37:57
87 Jordens Jarno Tarteletto-Isorex + 45:43
DNF Bogerd Marien Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
DNF Dehairs Simon Alpecin-Deceuninck
DNF Büchli Matthijs BEAT Cycling
DNF Janssen Lucas BEAT Cycling
DNF Carstensen Lucas Bike Aid
DNF De Rooij Jesse Bike Aid
DNF Decker Enzo Bike Aid
DNF Schnapka Matthias Bike Aid
DNF Boussaer Bryan EvoPro Racing
DNF Murphy JB EvoPro Racing
DNF Nolan Sean EvoPro Racing
DNF Szekely Nathan EvoPro Racing
DNF Brown Nathan Human Powered Health
DNF Gibson Matthew Human Powered Health
DNF Krul Wessel Human Powered Health
DNF Heiduk Kim INEOS Grenadiers
DNF Narvaez Jhonnatan INEOS Grenadiers
DNF Broex Victor Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel
DNF Hohmann Lars Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel
DNF Konings Roan Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel
DNF Tulner Rens Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel
DNF de Lange Thijs Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel
DNF Kreder Raymond Netherlands
DNF Van Den Berg Lars Netherlands
DNF Nørtoft Morten Riwal Cycling Team
DNF Reinders Elmar Riwal Cycling Team
DNF De Wilde Gilles Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
DNF Hesters Jules Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
DNF Marit Arne Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
DNF Demeyere Torsten Tarteletto-Isorex
DNF Van Breussegem Elias Tarteletto-Isorex
DNF Eekhoff Nils Team DSM
Pos Team Time
1 Jumbo-Visma 54:07:09
2 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 00
3 INEOS Grenadiers + 01:47
4 BEAT Cycling + 02:32
5 Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 04:19
6 Team DSM + 04:36
7 Riwal Cycling Team + 04:39
8 Alpecin-Deceuninck + 04:50
9 À Bloc CT + 05:26
10 Burgos-BH + 06:31
11 VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 07:09
12 Netherlands + 08:14
13 Human Powered Health + 21:51
14 Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 38:39
15 Bike Aid + 47:38
16 Tarteletto-Isorex + 49:24

Information