Tour de France: Live Centre | Startlist | Stage profiles

ZLM Tour - 2022

Overall Youth Points Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Kooij Olav Jumbo-Visma 18:01:39200
02 Mareczko Jakub Alpecin-Fenix + 28150
03 Van Poucke Aaron Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 34125
04 Lauk Karl Patrick Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 41100
05 Turner Ben INEOS Grenadiers + 4285
06 Van Dijke Mick Jumbo-Visma + 4370
07 Van Schip Jan-Willem BEAT Cycling + 4460
08 Kopecky Tomas À Bloc CT + 4450
09 Van der Sande Tosh Jumbo-Visma + 4440
10 Desal Cériel Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 4435
11 Peyskens Dimitri Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 4430
12 Van Emden Jos Jumbo-Visma + 5125
13 Salby Alexander Riwal Cycling Team + 01:5020
14 Dupont Timothy Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 01:5015
15 Welsford Sam Team DSM + 01:5310
16 Van Sintmaartensdijk Roel VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 01:545
17 Bouts Jordy BEAT Cycling + 01:565
18 Van Sintmaartensdijk Daan VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 02:005
19 Havik Yoeri BEAT Cycling + 02:005
20 Welten Bram Netherlands + 02:005
21 Fretin Milan Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 02:005
22 Bloem Joren À Bloc CT + 02:005
23 Sheffield Magnus INEOS Grenadiers + 02:005
24 Paquot Tom Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 02:005
25 Heßmann Michel Jumbo-Visma + 02:025
26 Viviani Elia INEOS Grenadiers + 02:145
27 Van Dijke Tim Jumbo-Visma + 02:155
28 Eriksson Lucas Riwal Cycling Team + 02:215
29 Fuentes Angel Burgos-BH + 02:235
30 De Kleijn Arvid Human Powered Health + 02:315
31 Thwaites Scott Alpecin-Fenix + 02:313
32 Eriksson Jacob Riwal Cycling Team + 02:533
33 Räim Mihkel Burgos-BH + 03:413
34 Lisson Christoffer Riwal Cycling Team + 03:473
35 Leysen Senne Alpecin-Fenix + 03:473
36 van der Tuuk Axel Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 04:143
37 Ezquerra Jesus Burgos-BH + 04:203
38 Bittner Pavel Team DSM + 04:203
39 Meijers Jeroen Netherlands + 04:373
40 Peters Arne Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 05:523
41 Degenkolb John Team DSM + 05:53
42 Braet Vito Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 05:58
43 Pluto Martins À Bloc CT + 06:07
44 Vermote Julien Alpecin-Fenix + 06:07
45 Loohuis Lars À Bloc CT + 06:07
46 Colman Alex Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 06:07
47 Bol Jetse Burgos-BH + 07:37
48 Eddy Patrick Team DSM + 09:01
49 Juntunen Antti-Jussi À Bloc CT + 09:59
50 Zukowsky Nickolas Human Powered Health + 10:01
51 Joyce Colin Human Powered Health + 11:31
52 Søgaard Kasper Viberg Riwal Cycling Team + 12:16
53 Wyseure Joran Alpecin-Fenix + 12:36
54 Wirtgen Tom Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 12:43
55 Langeveld Sebastian Netherlands + 13:40
56 Lindeman Bert-Jan VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 15:06
57 Verheyen Maarten EvoPro Racing + 15:54
58 De Maeght Dorian Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 16:59
59 Bouvier Léo Bike Aid + 17:22
60 Kroonen Max VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 17:32
61 Van der Tuuk Danny Netherlands + 17:47
62 Naberman Tim Team DSM + 18:13
63 Verhofstadt Thibau Tarteletto-Isorex + 19:33
64 Eyskens Jeroen Tarteletto-Isorex + 19:56
65 Wurf Cameron INEOS Grenadiers + 20:09
66 Mol Wesley Bike Aid + 21:29
67 Paterson Aden Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 21:40
68 Orts Lloret Felipe Burgos-BH + 21:49
69 Hoppezak Vincent BEAT Cycling + 22:18
70 Verburg Luke À Bloc CT + 22:34
71 De Poorter Maxime Tarteletto-Isorex + 22:50
72 Van Der Horst Dennis Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 23:19
73 Wolfenbuttel Nils VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 24:29
74 Molenaar Alex Burgos-BH + 25:35
75 Lopez-Cozar Juan Antonio Burgos-BH + 26:56
76 Rasch Jasper À Bloc CT + 27:28
77 Dissel Bram BEAT Cycling + 27:58
78 Bierkens Tim Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 28:21
79 Pahlke Jasper Levi Bike Aid + 28:41
80 Bootsveld Jelle Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 30:20
81 Jensen August Human Powered Health + 30:33
82 Baak Jord VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 30:51
83 Schouten Jasper Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 32:34
84 Boven Lars Jumbo-Visma + 33:42
85 Franck Lucas Eamon EvoPro Racing + 37:08
86 Van der Meer Nick VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 37:57
87 Jordens Jarno Tarteletto-Isorex + 45:43
DNF Kreder Raymond Netherlands
DNF Van Den Berg Lars Netherlands
DNF Bogerd Marien Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
DNF Dehairs Simon Alpecin-Fenix
DNF Büchli Matthijs BEAT Cycling
DNF Janssen Lucas BEAT Cycling
DNF Carstensen Lucas Bike Aid
DNF De Rooij Jesse Bike Aid
DNF Decker Enzo Bike Aid
DNF Schnapka Matthias Bike Aid
DNF Boussaer Bryan EvoPro Racing
DNF Murphy JB EvoPro Racing
DNF Nolan Sean EvoPro Racing
DNF Szekely Nathan EvoPro Racing
DNF Brown Nathan Human Powered Health
DNF Gibson Matthew Human Powered Health
DNF Krul Wessel Human Powered Health
DNF Heiduk Kim INEOS Grenadiers
DNF Narvaez Jhonnatan INEOS Grenadiers
DNF Broex Victor Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel
DNF De Lange Thijs Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel
DNF Hohmann Lars Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel
DNF Konings Roan Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel
DNF Tulner Rens Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel
DNF Nørtoft Morten Riwal Cycling Team
DNF Reinders Elmar Riwal Cycling Team
DNF De Wilde Gilles Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
DNF Hesters Jules Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
DNF Marit Arne Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
DNF Demeyere Torsten Tarteletto-Isorex
DNF Van Breussegem Elias Tarteletto-Isorex
DNF Eekhoff Nils Team DSM

Information