1 |
- |
Vanmarcke Sep
| 1988 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo |
17:51:37 |
2 |
- |
De Bie Sean
| 1991 | Lotto - Soudal |
+ 06 |
3 |
- |
Van Emden Jos
| 1985 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo |
+ 16 |
4 |
- |
Kragh Andersen Søren
| 1994 | Team Giant - Alpecin |
+ 20 |
5 |
- |
Martinelli Davide
| 1993 | Etixx - Quick Step |
+ 27 |
6 |
1 |
Kluge Roger
| 1986 | IAM Cycling |
+ 30 |
7 |
1 |
Navardauskas Ramunas
| 1988 | Cannondale - Drapac |
+ 31 |
8 |
2 |
Van Hoecke Gijs
| 1991 | Topsport Vlaanderen |
+ 32 |
9 |
1 |
Küng Stefan
| 1993 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 34 |
10 |
1 |
Drucker Jempy
| 1986 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 35 |
11 |
- |
Vanspeybrouck Pieter
| 1987 | Topsport Vlaanderen |
+ 36 |
12 |
- |
Turgis Anthony
| 1994 | Cofidis, Solution Credits |
+ 39 |
13 |
- |
Kittel Marcel
| 1988 | Etixx - Quick Step |
+ 40 |
14 |
- |
Roosen Timo
| 1993 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo |
+ 40 |
15 |
1 |
Bol Jetse
| 1989 | Cycling Team Join's - De Rijke |
+ 48 |
16 |
1 |
Marcato Marco
| 1984 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 48 |
17 |
1 |
Maes Nikolas
| 1986 | Etixx - Quick Step |
+ 50 |
18 |
1 |
Riesebeek Oscar
| 1992 | Metec - TKH p/b Mantel |
+ 52 |
19 |
1 |
Van Goethem Brian
| 1991 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton |
+ 53 |
20 |
1 |
Bille Gaetan
| 1988 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 53 |
21 |
1 |
Tusveld Martijn
| 1993 | Rabobank Development |
+ 54 |
22 |
1 |
Vermeersch Gianni
| 1992 | Verandas Willems |
+ 55 |
23 |
1 |
Gerts Floris
| 1992 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 55 |
24 |
1 |
Pellaud Simon
| 1992 | IAM Cycling |
+ 59 |
25 |
1 |
Sprengers Thomas
| 1990 | Topsport Vlaanderen |
+ 01:02 |
26 |
1 |
Phinney Taylor
| 1990 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 01:02 |
27 |
1 |
Venturini Clément
| 1993 | Cofidis, Solution Credits |
+ 01:03 |
28 |
1 |
Meijers Jeroen
| 1993 | Rabobank Development |
+ 01:04 |
29 |
1 |
Evrard Laurent
| 1990 | Team 3M |
+ 01:05 |
30 |
1 |
Velits Peter
| 1985 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 01:12 |
31 |
1 |
Jõeäär Gert
| 1987 | Cofidis, Solution Credits |
+ 01:14 |
32 |
1 |
Dupont Timothy
| 1987 | Verandas Willems |
+ 01:17 |
33 |
1 |
Lenderink Peter
| 1996 | Rabobank Development |
+ 01:21 |
34 |
1 |
Ottema Rick
| 1992 | Baby Dump CT |
+ 01:24 |
35 |
1 |
van Schip Jan-Willem
| 1994 | Cycling Team Join's - De Rijke |
+ 01:25 |
36 |
1 |
Lang Pirmin
| 1984 | IAM Cycling |
+ 01:33 |
37 |
1 |
Hoogerland Johnny
| 1983 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton |
+ 01:41 |
38 |
1 |
Doets Marco
| 1995 | Baby Dump CT |
+ 01:49 |
39 |
1 |
Steels Stijn
| 1989 | Topsport Vlaanderen |
+ 01:50 |
40 |
1 |
Laengen Vegard Stake
| 1989 | IAM Cycling |
+ 01:58 |
41 |
1 |
Zhupa Eugert
| 1990 | Wilier Triestina - Southeast |
+ 02:02 |
42 |
1 |
van Gestel Dries
| 1994 | Topsport Vlaanderen |
+ 02:09 |
43 |
1 |
Van Ginneken Sjoerd
| 1992 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton |
+ 02:18 |
44 |
1 |
Janssen Adriaan
| 1995 | Cycling Team Jo Piels |
+ 02:18 |
45 |
3 |
Groenewegen Dylan
| 1993 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo |
+ 02:34 |
46 |
- |
Henderson Greg
| 1976 | Lotto - Soudal |
+ 02:38 |
47 |
- |
Kerkhof Tim
| 1993 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton |
+ 02:42 |
48 |
1 |
Phelan Adam
| 1991 | Drapac Cycling |
+ 02:43 |
49 |
1 |
Vanbilsen Kenneth
| 1990 | Cofidis, Solution Credits |
+ 02:46 |
50 |
1 |
Vermeltfoort Coen
| 1988 | Cycling Team Join's - De Rijke |
+ 02:50 |
51 |
1 |
Ahlstrand Jonas
| 1990 | Cofidis, Solution Credits |
+ 02:52 |
52 |
1 |
De Backer Bert
| 1984 | Team Giant - Alpecin |
+ 02:55 |
53 |
2 |
Sénéchal Florian
| 1993 | Cofidis, Solution Credits |
+ 03:02 |
54 |
2 |
Sabatini Fabio
| 1985 | Etixx - Quick Step |
+ 03:08 |
55 |
2 |
Calleeuw Joeri
| 1985 | Verandas Willems |
+ 03:10 |
56 |
2 |
Pozzato Filippo
| 1981 | Wilier Triestina - Southeast |
+ 03:13 |
57 |
2 |
Druyts Gerry
| 1991 | Crelan - Vastgoedservice |
+ 03:32 |
58 |
3 |
Boonen Tom
| 1980 | Etixx - Quick Step |
+ 03:45 |
59 |
5 |
Ockeloen Jasper
| 1990 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 03:51 |
60 |
2 |
Ruijgh Rob
| 1986 | Crelan - Vastgoedservice |
+ 03:58 |
61 |
2 |
Meurisse Xandro
| 1992 | Crelan - Vastgoedservice |
+ 04:00 |
62 |
3 |
Coenen Dennis
| 1991 | Crelan - Vastgoedservice |
+ 04:09 |
63 |
4 |
van Aert Wout
| 1994 | Crelan - Vastgoedservice |
+ 04:42 |
64 |
4 |
Greipel André
| 1982 | Lotto - Soudal |
+ 04:47 |
65 |
4 |
Rosskopf Joey
| 1989 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 04:58 |
66 |
2 |
McNally Mark
| 1989 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 05:24 |
67 |
6 |
van der Hoorn Taco
| 1993 | Cycling Team Join's - De Rijke |
+ 05:54 |
68 |
6 |
Bertazzo Liam
| 1992 | Wilier Triestina - Southeast |
+ 05:56 |
69 |
6 |
Vermeer Tom
| 1985 | Baby Dump CT |
+ 05:57 |
70 |
- |
Wynants Maarten
| 1982 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo |
+ 06:27 |
71 |
7 |
Hollanders Dries
| 1986 | Metec - TKH p/b Mantel |
+ 07:04 |
72 |
1 |
Monfort Maxime
| 1983 | Lotto - Soudal |
+ 07:18 |
73 |
58 |
Scully Thomas
| 1990 | Drapac Cycling |
+ 07:38 |
74 |
7 |
Kreder Wesley
| 1990 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton |
+ 07:56 |
75 |
7 |
Merlier Tim
| 1992 | Crelan - Vastgoedservice |
+ 08:01 |
76 |
7 |
Bugter Luuc
| 1993 | Cycling Team Join's - De Rijke |
+ 08:07 |
77 |
9 |
Godrie Stan
| 1993 | Rabobank Development |
+ 08:13 |
78 |
9 |
Janssen Dick
| 1994 | Team 3M |
+ 08:25 |
79 |
9 |
Gunst Davy
| 1995 | Rabobank Development |
+ 08:35 |
80 |
9 |
Hofstetter Hugo
| 1994 | Cofidis, Solution Credits |
+ 08:50 |
81 |
9 |
Sieberg Marcel
| 1982 | Lotto - Soudal |
+ 08:52 |
82 |
11 |
Schoonbroodt Bob
| 1991 | Team 3M |
+ 09:09 |
83 |
2 |
Capiot Amaury
| 1993 | Topsport Vlaanderen |
+ 09:10 |
84 |
10 |
De Buyst Jasper
| 1993 | Lotto - Soudal |
+ 09:14 |
85 |
11 |
Skjerping Kristoffer
| 1993 | Cannondale - Drapac |
+ 09:17 |
86 |
12 |
Van der Zwet Arno
| 1986 | Metec - TKH p/b Mantel |
+ 09:37 |
87 |
12 |
Kouwenhoven Sjoerd
| 1990 | Metec - TKH p/b Mantel |
+ 09:39 |
88 |
8 |
Leezer Tom
| 1985 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo |
+ 09:52 |
89 |
10 |
Tjallingii Maarten
| 1977 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo |
+ 10:00 |
90 |
11 |
De Gendt Aimé
| 1994 | Topsport Vlaanderen |
+ 10:15 |
91 |
14 |
Meersman Gianni
| 1985 | Etixx - Quick Step |
+ 10:21 |
92 |
11 |
Vingerling Michael
| 1990 | Team 3M |
+ 10:21 |
93 |
11 |
Te Stroet Rens
| 1989 | Cycling Team Jo Piels |
+ 10:37 |
94 |
11 |
Marangoni Alan
| 1984 | Cannondale - Drapac |
+ 10:44 |
95 |
11 |
Gaimon Phillip
| 1986 | Cannondale - Drapac |
+ 11:04 |
96 |
4 |
Wagner Robert
| 1983 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo |
+ 11:15 |
97 |
2 |
Janssens Jimmy
| 1989 | Team 3M |
+ 11:28 |
98 |
6 |
Van den Brand Twan
| 1989 | Cycling Team Jo Piels |
+ 12:27 |
99 |
11 |
Blokker Joris
| 1993 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 12:41 |
100 |
3 |
Brusselman Twan
| 1993 | Cycling Team Jo Piels |
+ 12:41 |
101 |
10 |
Hoekstra Jochem
| 1992 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 12:44 |
102 |
9 |
Van Staeyen Michael
| 1988 | Cofidis, Solution Credits |
+ 12:49 |
103 |
6 |
de Kleijn Arvid
| 1994 | Cycling Team Jo Piels |
+ 13:18 |
104 |
3 |
Groen Ike
| 1992 | Cycling Team Join's - De Rijke |
+ 13:23 |
105 |
8 |
Slik Ivar
| 1993 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton |
+ 13:27 |
106 |
4 |
Koning Peter
| 1990 | Drapac Cycling |
+ 13:45 |
107 |
1 |
Mol Wouter
| 1982 | Cycling Team Join's - De Rijke |
+ 13:49 |
108 |
6 |
Farazijn Maxime
| 1994 | Topsport Vlaanderen |
+ 14:07 |
109 |
6 |
Napolitano Danilo
| 1981 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 14:26 |
110 |
6 |
Sweering Harry
| 1990 | Baby Dump CT |
+ 14:33 |
111 |
6 |
Looij Andre
| 1995 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton |
+ 17:25 |
112 |
6 |
Havik Yoeri
| 1991 | Team 3M |
+ 17:27 |
113 |
6 |
Bosman Gert-Jan
| 1992 | Cycling Team Jo Piels |
+ 18:37 |
114 |
7 |
De Man Jaap
| 1993 | Team 3M |
+ 19:35 |
115 |
7 |
Mareczko Jakub
| 1994 | Wilier Triestina - Southeast |
+ 21:11 |
116 |
7 |
Walscheid Max
| 1993 | Team Giant - Alpecin |
+ 21:19 |
117 |
7 |
Korevaar Merijn
| 1994 | Rabobank Development |
+ 21:22 |
118 |
8 |
Tedeschi Mirko
| 1989 | Wilier Triestina - Southeast |
+ 22:23 |
119 |
8 |
Dehaes Kenny
| 1984 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 22:49 |
120 |
8 |
Nieuwpoort Jelle
| 1997 | Rabobank Development |
+ 22:52 |
121 |
8 |
Clarke William
| 1985 | Drapac Cycling |
+ 25:48 |
122 |
8 |
Peeters Rob
| 1985 | Crelan - Vastgoedservice |
+ 26:36 |
123 |
8 |
Stroetinga Wim
| 1985 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 34:46 |
124 |
8 |
Zonneveld Thijs
| 1980 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 35:04 |
125 |
8 |
Boeckmans Kris
| 1987 | Lotto - Soudal |
+ 43:30 |