FIRSTCYCLING
Road
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
ZLM Tour
UCI, Stage race, Prologue 17th June 2015, Netherlands
Race info
Results
Stage profiles
Startlist
History
2024
2023
2022
2019
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
Stage
GC
GC
Stage: Prologue
Stage: 01
Stage: 02
Stage: 03
Stage: 04
Embed Results
Nations
Algeria
Australia
Austria
Belgium
Canada
Denmark
Estonia
France
Germany
Great Britain
Ireland
Italy
Netherlands
Netherlands Antilles
New Zealand
Norway
Poland
South Africa
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
USA
Teams
Baby Dump Cycling
Bora - Argon 18
Cofidis
Cycling Team Jo Piels
Cycling Team Join's-De Rijke
Etixx - Quick Step
IAM Cycling
Lotto - Soudal
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
MTN-Qhubeka
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Rabobank Development
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Team 3M
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Lotto NL - Jumbo
Topsport Vlaanderen
Trek Factory Racing
Vastgoedservice
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Kluge
Roger
1986
IAM Cycling
07:30
02
Keizer
Martijn
1988
Team Lotto NL - Jumbo
+ 01
03
Campenaerts
Victor
1991
Topsport Vlaanderen
+ 02
04
De Bie
Sean
1991
Lotto - Soudal
+ 04
05
van Poppel
Danny
1993
Trek Factory Racing
+ 06
06
Lampaert
Yves
1991
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 08
07
Henderson
Greg
1976
Lotto - Soudal
+ 08
08
Wisniowski
Lukasz
1991
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 09
09
Coledan
Marco
1988
Trek Factory Racing
+ 10
10
Greipel
André
1982
Lotto - Soudal
+ 10
11
Tjallingii
Maarten
1977
Team Lotto NL - Jumbo
+ 11
12
Wallays
Jelle
1989
Topsport Vlaanderen
+ 11
13
Kittel
Marcel
1988
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 12
14
Dempster
Zakkari
1987
Bora - Argon 18
+ 12
15
Sieberg
Marcel
1982
Lotto - Soudal
+ 12
16
Wagner
Robert
1983
Team Lotto NL - Jumbo
+ 13
17
Van Goethem
Brian
1991
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
+ 14
18
Sinkeldam
Ramon
1989
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 15
19
Debusschere
Jens
1989
Lotto - Soudal
+ 15
20
Haussler
Heinrich
1984
IAM Cycling
+ 15
21
Van Hoecke
Gijs
1991
Topsport Vlaanderen
+ 16
22
Vanbilsen
Kenneth
1990
Cofidis
+ 16
23
Schoonbroodt
Bob
1991
Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 17
24
Hofland
Moreno
1991
Team Lotto NL - Jumbo
+ 17
25
Van Keirsbulck
Guillaume
1991
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 17
26
Maes
Nikolas
1986
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 17
27
van Poppel
Boy
1988
Trek Factory Racing
+ 18
28
Sabatini
Fabio
1985
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 18
29
Vanspeybrouck
Pieter
1987
Topsport Vlaanderen
+ 18
30
Ghyselinck
Jan
1988
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 18
31
Waeytens
Zico
1991
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 19
32
Vereecken
Nicolas
1990
Team 3M
+ 20
33
Vermeltfoort
Coen
1988
Cycling Team Join's-De Rijke
+ 20
34
Dougall
Nicholas
1992
MTN-Qhubeka
+ 20
35
Theuns
Edward
1991
Topsport Vlaanderen
+ 20
36
van der Haar
Lars
1991
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 20
37
Castelijns
Twan
1989
Baby Dump Cycling
+ 20
38
Lang
Pirmin
1984
IAM Cycling
+ 21
39
Meersman
Gianni
1985
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 21
40
Declercq
Tim
1989
Topsport Vlaanderen
+ 22
41
Beukeboom
Dion
1989
Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 22
42
Van Lerberghe
Bert
1992
Topsport Vlaanderen
+ 23
43
Petit
Adrien
1990
Cofidis
+ 23
44
Stroetinga
Wim
1985
Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 23
45
Lemoine
Cyril
1983
Cofidis
+ 23
46
Roosen
Timo
1993
Team Lotto NL - Jumbo
+ 23
47
Lammertink
Maurits
1990
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
+ 24
48
Bak
Lars
1980
Lotto - Soudal
+ 24
49
Poutsma
Stefan
1991
Cycling Team Jo Piels
+ 24
50
Hoekstra
Jochem
1992
Cycling Team Jo Piels
+ 25
51
Bol
Cees
1995
Rabobank Development
+ 25
52
Schwarzmann
Michael
1991
Bora - Argon 18
+ 25
53
Busche
Matthew
1985
Trek Factory Racing
+ 26
54
Steegmans
Gert
1980
Trek Factory Racing
+ 26
55
Jõeäär
Gert
1987
Cofidis
+ 26
56
Vandewalle
Kristof
1985
Trek Factory Racing
+ 26
57
Schillinger
Andreas
1983
Bora - Argon 18
+ 27
58
Konrad
Patrick
1991
Bora - Argon 18
+ 27
59
Asselman
Jesper
1990
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
+ 28
60
Van Winden
Dennis
1987
Team Lotto NL - Jumbo
+ 28
61
Venter
Jaco
1987
MTN-Qhubeka
+ 28
62
Lenderink
Peter
1996
Rabobank Development
+ 28
63
Hamelink
Jasper
1990
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
+ 29
64
Vermeulen
Jeff
1988
Cycling Team Jo Piels
+ 29
65
Rollin
Dominique
1982
Cofidis
+ 30
66
Aregger
Marcel
1990
IAM Cycling
+ 30
67
Janssens
Jimmy
1989
Team 3M
+ 30
68
Degand
Thomas
1986
IAM Cycling
+ 30
69
Matzka
Ralf
1989
Bora - Argon 18
+ 30
70
Alafaci
Eugenio
1990
Trek Factory Racing
+ 30
71
Naesen
Oliver
1990
Topsport Vlaanderen
+ 30
72
Schorn
Daniel
1988
Bora - Argon 18
+ 31
73
Mol
Wouter
1982
Cycling Team Join's-De Rijke
+ 31
74
Tolhoek
Antwan
1994
Rabobank Development
+ 31
75
Van Ginneken
Sjoerd
1992
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
+ 31
76
Kreder
Raymond
1989
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
+ 31
77
Peeters
Rob
1985
Vastgoedservice
+ 31
78
Chainel
Steve
1983
Cofidis
+ 31
79
van Schip
Jan-Willem
1994
Baby Dump Cycling
+ 31
80
Meijers
Daan
1991
Cycling Team Join's-De Rijke
+ 32
81
Thwaites
Scott
1990
Bora - Argon 18
+ 32
82
Te Brake
Remco
1988
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
+ 32
83
Van Zijl
Melvin
1991
Team 3M
+ 32
84
Blokker
Joris
1993
Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 32
85
Brusselman
Twan
1993
Cycling Team Jo Piels
+ 32
86
Riesebeek
Oscar
1992
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
+ 33
87
Veuchelen
Fredrik
1978
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 33
88
Adams
Joeri
1989
Vastgoedservice
+ 33
89
Hansen
Adam
1981
Lotto - Soudal
+ 33
90
Groenewegen
Dylan
1993
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
+ 34
91
Leukemans
Björn
1977
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 34
92
Jans
Roy
1990
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 34
93
Brammeier
Matthew
1985
MTN-Qhubeka
+ 34
94
Gmelich
Jarno
1989
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
+ 34
95
De Troyer
Tim
1990
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 34
96
Bol
Jetse
1989
Cycling Team Join's-De Rijke
+ 35
97
Enger
Sondre Holst
1993
IAM Cycling
+ 35
98
Ciolek
Gerald
1986
MTN-Qhubeka
+ 36
99
Van Rhee
Joey
1992
Cycling Team Jo Piels
+ 36
100
Maas
Jan
1996
Rabobank Development
+ 36
101
Flens
Rick
1983
Team Lotto NL - Jumbo
+ 36
102
De Man
Jaap
1993
Team 3M
+ 36
103
Merlier
Tim
1992
Vastgoedservice
+ 36
104
Benedetti
Cesare
1987
Bora - Argon 18
+ 37
105
De Maar
Marc
1984
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
+ 37
106
McConvey
Connor
1988
Team 3M
+ 37
107
Vingerling
Michael
1990
Team 3M
+ 37
108
Cordeel
Sander
1987
Vastgoedservice
+ 38
109
Stamsnijder
Tom
1985
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 38
110
Kers
Koos Jeroen
1986
Baby Dump Cycling
+ 38
111
Ariesen
Tim
1994
Cycling Team Jo Piels
+ 38
112
Van de Vall
Lars
1985
Baby Dump Cycling
+ 38
113
Sbaragli
Kristian
1990
MTN-Qhubeka
+ 38
114
Keisse
Iljo
1982
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 38
115
Vanendert
Dennis
1988
Lotto - Soudal
+ 39
116
Goss
Matthew
1986
MTN-Qhubeka
+ 39
117
De Backer
Bert
1984
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 39
118
Bugter
Luuc
1993
Baby Dump Cycling
+ 39
119
Curvers
Roy
1979
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 40
120
Havik
Piotr
1994
Rabobank Development
+ 40
121
Vermote
Alphonse
1990
Vastgoedservice
+ 41
122
Markus
Barry
1991
Team Lotto NL - Jumbo
+ 41
123
Ahlstrand
Jonas
1990
Cofidis
+ 41
124
Groen
Ike
1992
Cycling Team Join's-De Rijke
+ 42
125
Van Zandbeek
Ronan
1988
Cycling Team Join's-De Rijke
+ 42
126
Hereijgers
Kobus
1989
Cycling Team Join's-De Rijke
+ 42
127
Van Staeyen
Michael
1988
Cofidis
+ 43
128
Lennertz
Sam
1990
Vastgoedservice
+ 43
129
Kreder
Wesley
1990
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
+ 46
130
Eversdijk
Matthijs
1992
Cycling Team Join's-De Rijke
+ 46
131
Bosman
Gert-Jan
1992
Cycling Team Jo Piels
+ 46
132
Reguigui
Youcef
1990
MTN-Qhubeka
+ 47
133
Bakker
Dennis
1993
Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 47
134
Verona
Carlos
1992
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 47
135
Sweering
Harry
1990
Baby Dump Cycling
+ 47
136
Van den Berg
Jim
1985
Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 48
137
Zanotti
Marco
1988
Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 48
138
Ruijgh
Rob
1986
Vastgoedservice
+ 48
139
Napolitano
Danilo
1981
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 48
140
Degreve
Martijn
1993
Team 3M
+ 48
141
Peyskens
Dimitri
1991
Team 3M
+ 48
142
Stauff
Andreas
1987
MTN-Qhubeka
+ 49
143
Kouwenhoven
Sjoerd
1990
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
+ 49
144
Boom
Niek
1992
Baby Dump Cycling
+ 50
145
Stevens
Timothy
1989
Vastgoedservice
+ 50
146
Devriendt
Tom
1991
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 50
147
Vanlandschoot
James
1978
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 51
148
Cornelisse
Mitchell
1996
Rabobank Development
+ 54
149
Pelucchi
Matteo
1989
IAM Cycling
+ 59
150
Kreder
Stefan
1996
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
+ 59
151
Tusveld
Martijn
1993
Rabobank Development
+ 01:02
152
Ariesen
Johim
1988
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
+ 01:06
153
Van Luijk
Sven
1989
Cycling Team Jo Piels
+ 01:09
154
Ockeloen
Jasper
1990
Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 01:10
155
Leten
Wouter
1994
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
+ 01:18
156
Eefting-Bloem
Roy
1989
Baby Dump Cycling
+ 01:52
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
1
Kluge
Roger
1986
IAM Cycling
07:30
2
Keizer
Martijn
1988
Team Lotto NL - Jumbo
+ 01
3
Campenaerts
Victor
1991
Topsport Vlaanderen
+ 02
4
De Bie
Sean
1991
Lotto - Soudal
+ 04
5
van Poppel
Danny
1993
Trek Factory Racing
+ 06
6
Lampaert
Yves
1991
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 08
7
Henderson
Greg
1976
Lotto - Soudal
+ 08
8
Wisniowski
Lukasz
1991
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 09
9
Coledan
Marco
1988
Trek Factory Racing
+ 10
10
Greipel
André
1982
Lotto - Soudal
+ 10
11
Tjallingii
Maarten
1977
Team Lotto NL - Jumbo
+ 11
12
Wallays
Jelle
1989
Topsport Vlaanderen
+ 11
13
Kittel
Marcel
1988
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 12
14
Dempster
Zakkari
1987
Bora - Argon 18
+ 12
15
Sieberg
Marcel
1982
Lotto - Soudal
+ 12
16
Wagner
Robert
1983
Team Lotto NL - Jumbo
+ 13
17
Van Goethem
Brian
1991
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
+ 14
18
Sinkeldam
Ramon
1989
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 15
19
Debusschere
Jens
1989
Lotto - Soudal
+ 15
20
Haussler
Heinrich
1984
IAM Cycling
+ 15
21
Van Hoecke
Gijs
1991
Topsport Vlaanderen
+ 16
22
Vanbilsen
Kenneth
1990
Cofidis
+ 16
23
Schoonbroodt
Bob
1991
Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 17
24
Hofland
Moreno
1991
Team Lotto NL - Jumbo
+ 17
25
Van Keirsbulck
Guillaume
1991
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 17
26
Maes
Nikolas
1986
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 17
27
van Poppel
Boy
1988
Trek Factory Racing
+ 18
28
Sabatini
Fabio
1985
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 18
29
Vanspeybrouck
Pieter
1987
Topsport Vlaanderen
+ 18
30
Ghyselinck
Jan
1988
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 18
31
Waeytens
Zico
1991
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 19
32
Vereecken
Nicolas
1990
Team 3M
+ 20
33
Vermeltfoort
Coen
1988
Cycling Team Join's-De Rijke
+ 20
34
Dougall
Nicholas
1992
MTN-Qhubeka
+ 20
35
Theuns
Edward
1991
Topsport Vlaanderen
+ 20
36
van der Haar
Lars
1991
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 20
37
Castelijns
Twan
1989
Baby Dump Cycling
+ 20
38
Lang
Pirmin
1984
IAM Cycling
+ 21
39
Meersman
Gianni
1985
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 21
40
Declercq
Tim
1989
Topsport Vlaanderen
+ 22
41
Beukeboom
Dion
1989
Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 22
42
Van Lerberghe
Bert
1992
Topsport Vlaanderen
+ 23
43
Petit
Adrien
1990
Cofidis
+ 23
44
Stroetinga
Wim
1985
Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 23
45
Lemoine
Cyril
1983
Cofidis
+ 23
46
Roosen
Timo
1993
Team Lotto NL - Jumbo
+ 23
47
Lammertink
Maurits
1990
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
+ 24
48
Bak
Lars
1980
Lotto - Soudal
+ 24
49
Poutsma
Stefan
1991
Cycling Team Jo Piels
+ 24
50
Hoekstra
Jochem
1992
Cycling Team Jo Piels
+ 25
51
Bol
Cees
1995
Rabobank Development
+ 25
52
Schwarzmann
Michael
1991
Bora - Argon 18
+ 25
53
Busche
Matthew
1985
Trek Factory Racing
+ 26
54
Steegmans
Gert
1980
Trek Factory Racing
+ 26
55
Jõeäär
Gert
1987
Cofidis
+ 26
56
Vandewalle
Kristof
1985
Trek Factory Racing
+ 26
57
Schillinger
Andreas
1983
Bora - Argon 18
+ 27
58
Konrad
Patrick
1991
Bora - Argon 18
+ 27
59
Asselman
Jesper
1990
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
+ 28
60
Van Winden
Dennis
1987
Team Lotto NL - Jumbo
+ 28
61
Venter
Jaco
1987
MTN-Qhubeka
+ 28
62
Lenderink
Peter
1996
Rabobank Development
+ 28
63
Hamelink
Jasper
1990
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
+ 29
64
Vermeulen
Jeff
1988
Cycling Team Jo Piels
+ 29
65
Rollin
Dominique
1982
Cofidis
+ 30
66
Aregger
Marcel
1990
IAM Cycling
+ 30
67
Janssens
Jimmy
1989
Team 3M
+ 30
68
Degand
Thomas
1986
IAM Cycling
+ 30
69
Matzka
Ralf
1989
Bora - Argon 18
+ 30
70
Alafaci
Eugenio
1990
Trek Factory Racing
+ 30
71
Naesen
Oliver
1990
Topsport Vlaanderen
+ 30
72
Schorn
Daniel
1988
Bora - Argon 18
+ 31
73
Mol
Wouter
1982
Cycling Team Join's-De Rijke
+ 31
74
Tolhoek
Antwan
1994
Rabobank Development
+ 31
75
Van Ginneken
Sjoerd
1992
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
+ 31
76
Kreder
Raymond
1989
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
+ 31
77
Peeters
Rob
1985
Vastgoedservice
+ 31
78
Chainel
Steve
1983
Cofidis
+ 31
79
van Schip
Jan-Willem
1994
Baby Dump Cycling
+ 31
80
Meijers
Daan
1991
Cycling Team Join's-De Rijke
+ 32
81
Thwaites
Scott
1990
Bora - Argon 18
+ 32
82
Te Brake
Remco
1988
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
+ 32
83
Van Zijl
Melvin
1991
Team 3M
+ 32
84
Blokker
Joris
1993
Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 32
85
Brusselman
Twan
1993
Cycling Team Jo Piels
+ 32
86
Riesebeek
Oscar
1992
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
+ 33
87
Veuchelen
Fredrik
1978
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 33
88
Adams
Joeri
1989
Vastgoedservice
+ 33
89
Hansen
Adam
1981
Lotto - Soudal
+ 33
90
Groenewegen
Dylan
1993
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
+ 34
91
Leukemans
Björn
1977
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 34
92
Jans
Roy
1990
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 34
93
Brammeier
Matthew
1985
MTN-Qhubeka
+ 34
94
Gmelich
Jarno
1989
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
+ 34
95
De Troyer
Tim
1990
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 34
96
Bol
Jetse
1989
Cycling Team Join's-De Rijke
+ 35
97
Enger
Sondre Holst
1993
IAM Cycling
+ 35
98
Ciolek
Gerald
1986
MTN-Qhubeka
+ 36
99
Van Rhee
Joey
1992
Cycling Team Jo Piels
+ 36
100
Maas
Jan
1996
Rabobank Development
+ 36
101
Flens
Rick
1983
Team Lotto NL - Jumbo
+ 36
102
De Man
Jaap
1993
Team 3M
+ 36
103
Merlier
Tim
1992
Vastgoedservice
+ 36
104
Benedetti
Cesare
1987
Bora - Argon 18
+ 37
105
De Maar
Marc
1984
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
+ 37
106
McConvey
Connor
1988
Team 3M
+ 37
107
Vingerling
Michael
1990
Team 3M
+ 37
108
Cordeel
Sander
1987
Vastgoedservice
+ 38
109
Stamsnijder
Tom
1985
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 38
110
Kers
Koos Jeroen
1986
Baby Dump Cycling
+ 38
111
Ariesen
Tim
1994
Cycling Team Jo Piels
+ 38
112
Van de Vall
Lars
1985
Baby Dump Cycling
+ 38
113
Sbaragli
Kristian
1990
MTN-Qhubeka
+ 38
114
Keisse
Iljo
1982
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 38
115
Vanendert
Dennis
1988
Lotto - Soudal
+ 39
116
Goss
Matthew
1986
MTN-Qhubeka
+ 39
117
De Backer
Bert
1984
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 39
118
Bugter
Luuc
1993
Baby Dump Cycling
+ 39
119
Curvers
Roy
1979
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 40
120
Havik
Piotr
1994
Rabobank Development
+ 40
121
Vermote
Alphonse
1990
Vastgoedservice
+ 41
122
Markus
Barry
1991
Team Lotto NL - Jumbo
+ 41
123
Ahlstrand
Jonas
1990
Cofidis
+ 41
124
Groen
Ike
1992
Cycling Team Join's-De Rijke
+ 42
125
Van Zandbeek
Ronan
1988
Cycling Team Join's-De Rijke
+ 42
126
Hereijgers
Kobus
1989
Cycling Team Join's-De Rijke
+ 42
127
Van Staeyen
Michael
1988
Cofidis
+ 43
128
Lennertz
Sam
1990
Vastgoedservice
+ 43
129
Kreder
Wesley
1990
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
+ 46
130
Eversdijk
Matthijs
1992
Cycling Team Join's-De Rijke
+ 46
131
Bosman
Gert-Jan
1992
Cycling Team Jo Piels
+ 46
132
Reguigui
Youcef
1990
MTN-Qhubeka
+ 47
133
Bakker
Dennis
1993
Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 47
134
Verona
Carlos
1992
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 47
135
Sweering
Harry
1990
Baby Dump Cycling
+ 47
136
Van den Berg
Jim
1985
Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 48
137
Zanotti
Marco
1988
Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 48
138
Ruijgh
Rob
1986
Vastgoedservice
+ 48
139
Napolitano
Danilo
1981
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 48
140
Degreve
Martijn
1993
Team 3M
+ 48
141
Peyskens
Dimitri
1991
Team 3M
+ 48
142
Stauff
Andreas
1987
MTN-Qhubeka
+ 49
143
Kouwenhoven
Sjoerd
1990
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
+ 49
144
Boom
Niek
1992
Baby Dump Cycling
+ 50
145
Stevens
Timothy
1989
Vastgoedservice
+ 50
146
Devriendt
Tom
1991
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 50
147
Vanlandschoot
James
1978
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 51
148
Cornelisse
Mitchell
1996
Rabobank Development
+ 54
149
Pelucchi
Matteo
1989
IAM Cycling
+ 59
150
Kreder
Stefan
1996
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
+ 59
151
Tusveld
Martijn
1993
Rabobank Development
+ 01:02
152
Ariesen
Johim
1988
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
+ 01:06
153
Van Luijk
Sven
1989
Cycling Team Jo Piels
+ 01:09
154
Ockeloen
Jasper
1990
Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 01:10
155
Leten
Wouter
1994
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
+ 01:18
156
Eefting-Bloem
Roy
1989
Baby Dump Cycling
+ 01:52
Information
ZLM Tour
Netherlands
Prologue | 6.4 km
Goes
->
Goes
2.1
R.Kluge
| Leader
R.Kluge
| Points