Right now | Confirmed transfers | Cyclo-cross | World Championship | Vuelta | Uno-X Dev Weekend

2015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk

Race mainpage Info Results Stages Startlist Stats Comments (13) Fantasy

General Points Mountain Sprint

Results FirstCycling.com

Pos Name Born Team Time FC
01 André Greipel 1982 Lotto - Soudal 17:39:05150
02 Yves Lampaert 1991 Etixx - Quick Step + 16120
03 Moreno Hofland 1991 Team LottoNL-Jumbo + 1690
04 Victor Campenaerts 1991 Topsport Vlaanderen + 1875
05 Edward Theuns 1991 Topsport Vlaanderen + 2668
06 Zico Waeytens 1991 Team Giant - Alpecin + 3160
07 Jens Debusschere 1989 Lotto - Soudal + 3154
08 Jelle Wallays 1989 Topsport Vlaanderen + 3648
09 Kenneth Vanbilsen 1990 Cofidis + 4044
10 Gijs Van Hoecke 1991 Topsport Vlaanderen + 4139
11 Michael Schwarzmann 1991 Bora - Argon 18 + 4136
12 Zakkari Dempster 1987 Bora - Argon 18 + 4233
13 Maarten Tjallingii 1977 Team LottoNL-Jumbo + 4430
14 Tim Declercq 1989 Topsport Vlaanderen + 4727
15 Lars Ytting Bak 1980 Lotto - Soudal + 4924
16 Oliver Naesen 1990 Topsport Vlaanderen + 5523
17 Wouter Mol 1982 Cycling Team Join's-De Rijke + 5621
18 Pieter Vanspeybrouck 1987 Topsport Vlaanderen + 5620
19 Brian Van Goethem 1991 Team Roompot + 5718
20 Raymond Kreder 1989 Team Roompot + 01:0417
21 Coen Vermeltfoort 1988 Cycling Team Join's-De Rijke + 01:1415
22 Marco Zanotti 1988 Parkhotel Valkenburg + 01:2614
23 Wesley Kreder 1990 Team Roompot + 01:3612
24 Marcel Aregger 1990 IAM Cycling + 01:4011
25 Jasper Hamelink 1990 Metec - TKH + 01:549
26 Sven Van Luijk 1989 Cycling Team Jo Piels + 02:038
27 Marcel Sieberg 1982 Lotto - Soudal + 02:236
28 Ramon Sinkeldam 1989 Team Giant - Alpecin + 02:265
29 Ronan Van Zandbeek 1988 Cycling Team Join's-De Rijke + 02:573
30 Greg Henderson 1976 Lotto - Soudal + 05:032
31 Twan Brusselman 1993 Cycling Team Jo Piels + 05:23
32 Jan Willem Van Schip 1994 Baby Dump Cycling Team + 05:30
33 Michael Van Staeyen 1988 Cofidis + 05:59
34 Ralf Matzka 1989 Bora - Argon 18 + 08:24
35 Boy van Poppel 1988 Trek Factory Racing + 08:44
36 Heinrich Haussler 1984 IAM Cycling + 08:45
37 Jochem Hoekstra 1992 Cycling Team Jo Piels + 09:12
38 Gerald Ciolek 1986 MTN - Qhubeka + 09:14
39 Bob Schoonbroodt 1991 Parkhotel Valkenburg + 09:21
40 Lars Van Der Haar 1991 Team Giant - Alpecin + 09:22
41 Björn Leukemans 1977 Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 09:23
42 Gert-Jan Bosman 1992 Cycling Team Jo Piels + 09:23
43 Youcef Reguigui 1990 MTN - Qhubeka + 09:32
44 Rob Ruygh 1986 Vastgoedservice + 09:32
45 Tim Merlier 1992 Vastgoedservice + 09:32
46 Jimmy Janssens 1989 Team 3M + 09:37
47 Dylan Groenewegen 1993 Team Roompot + 09:45
48 Nikolas Maes 1986 Etixx - Quick Step + 09:49
49 Jasper Ockeloen 1990 Parkhotel Valkenburg + 09:49
50 Jaco Venter 1987 MTN - Qhubeka + 09:56
51 Dennis Van Winden 1987 Team LottoNL-Jumbo + 10:11
52 Matthew Busche 1985 Trek Factory Racing + 10:13
53 Cyril Lemoine 1983 Cofidis + 10:15
54 Roy Jans 1990 Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 10:21
55 Sander Cordeel 1987 Vastgoedservice + 10:24
56 Andreas Schillinger 1983 Bora - Argon 18 + 10:51
57 Oscar Riesebeek 1992 Metec - TKH + 11:11
58 Adrien Petit 1990 Cofidis + 11:24
59 Fabio Sabatini 1985 Etixx - Quick Step + 11:29
60 Dennis Vanendert 1988 Lotto - Soudal + 11:39
61 Gianni Meersman 1985 Etixx - Quick Step + 11:48
62 Roy Curvers 1979 Team Giant - Alpecin + 11:50
63 Kristian Sbaragli 1990 MTN - Qhubeka + 12:20
64 Jan Ghyselinck 1988 Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 12:22
65 Marcel Kittel 1988 Team Giant - Alpecin + 12:58
66 Peter Lenderink 1996 Rabobank DT + 13:05
67 Sjoerd Kouwenhoven 1990 Metec - TKH + 13:10
68 Twan Castelijns 1989 Baby Dump Cycling Team + 13:12
69 Patrick Konrad 1991 Bora - Argon 18 + 13:23
70 Matthijs Eversdijk 1992 Cycling Team Join's-De Rijke + 13:23
71 Jonas Ahlstrand 1990 Cofidis + 13:45
72 Dimitri Peyskens 1991 Team 3M + 13:50
73 Jetse Bol 1989 Cycling Team Join's-De Rijke + 13:54
74 Daniel Schorn 1988 Bora - Argon 18 + 14:10
75 Roger Kluge 1986 IAM Cycling + 14:13
76 Sean De Bie 1991 Lotto - Soudal + 14:22
77 Sjoerd Van Ginneken 1992 Team Roompot + 14:29
78 Stefan Poutsma 1991 Cycling Team Jo Piels + 14:31
79 Martijn Degreve 1993 Team 3M + 14:32
80 Thomas Degand 1986 IAM Cycling + 14:47
81 Jarno Gmelich Meijling 1989 Metec - TKH + 15:03
82 Luuc Bugter 1993 Baby Dump Cycling Team + 15:22
83 Jesper Asselman 1990 Team Roompot + 15:32
84 Joris Blokker 1993 Parkhotel Valkenburg + 15:37
85 Danilo Napolitano 1981 Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 15:46
86 Bert Van Lerberghe 1992 Topsport Vlaanderen + 15:55
87 Iljo Keisse 1982 Etixx - Quick Step + 15:57
88 Lukasz Wisniowski 1991 Etixx - Quick Step + 16:24
89 Sondre Holst Enger 1993 IAM Cycling + 18:40
90 Joey Van Rhee 1992 Cycling Team Jo Piels + 18:49
91 Antwan Tolhoek 1994 Rabobank DT + 18:58
92 Timo Roosen 1993 Team LottoNL-Jumbo + 18:58
93 Marco Coledan 1988 Trek Factory Racing + 19:00
94 Scott Thwaites 1990 Bora - Argon 18 + 19:05
95 Carlos Verona 1992 Etixx - Quick Step + 19:21
96 Gert Joeaar 1987 Cofidis + 19:25
97 Kobus Hereijgers 1989 Cycling Team Join's-De Rijke + 20:03
98 Nicholas Dougall 1992 MTN - Qhubeka + 20:21
99 Koos Jeroen Kers 1986 Baby Dump Cycling Team + 20:37
100 Eugenio Alafaci 1990 Trek Factory Racing + 20:55
101 Robert Wagner 1983 Team LottoNL-Jumbo + 21:11
102 Lars Van de Vall 1985 Baby Dump Cycling Team + 21:47
103 Harry Sweering 1990 Baby Dump Cycling Team + 21:50
104 Pirmin Lang 1984 IAM Cycling + 21:54
105 Timothy Stevens 1989 Vastgoedservice + 21:57
106 Cees Bol 1995 Rabobank DT + 22:03
107 Johim Ariesen 1988 Metec - TKH + 22:08
108 Alphonse Vermote 1990 Vastgoedservice + 22:53
109 Matthew Brammeier 1985 MTN - Qhubeka + 23:40
110 Remco Te Brake 1988 Metec - TKH + 23:44
111 Mitchell Cornelisse 1996 Rabobank DT + 23:50
112 Rob Peeters 1985 Vastgoedservice + 23:55
113 Tim Ariesen 1994 Cycling Team Jo Piels + 24:02
114 Andreas Stauff 1987 MTN - Qhubeka + 24:07
115 Melvin Van Zijl 1991 Team 3M + 24:07
116 Daan Meijers 1991 Cycling Team Join's-De Rijke + 24:15
117 Rick Flens 1983 Team LottoNL-Jumbo + 24:15
118 Matthew Goss 1986 MTN - Qhubeka + 24:30
119 Stefan Kreder 1996 Metec - TKH + 24:39
120 Ike Groen 1992 Cycling Team Join's-De Rijke + 26:46
DNF Niek Boom 1992 Baby Dump Cycling Team
DNF Roy Eefting 1989 Baby Dump Cycling Team
DNF Cesare Benedetti 1987 Bora - Argon 18
DNF Steve Chainel 1983 Cofidis
DNF Dominique Rollin 1982 Cofidis
DNF Jeff Vermeulen 1988 Cycling Team Jo Piels
DNF Guillaume Van Keirsbulck 1991 Etixx - Quick Step
DNF Matteo Pelucchi 1989 IAM Cycling
DNF Adam Hansen 1981 Lotto - Soudal
DNF Wouter Leten 1994 Metec - TKH
DNF Dennis Bakker 1993 Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Dion Beukeboom 1989 Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Wim Stroetinga 1985 Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Jim Van den Berg 1985 Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Piotr Havik 1994 Rabobank DT
DNF Jan Maas 1996 Rabobank DT
DNF Martijn Tusveld 1993 Rabobank DT
DNF Jaap De Man 1993 Team 3M
DNF Connor McConvey 1988 Team 3M
DNF Nicolas Vereecken 1990 Team 3M
DNF Michael Vingerling 1990 Team 3M
DNF Bert De Backer 1984 Team Giant - Alpecin
DNF Tom Stamsnijder 1985 Team Giant - Alpecin
DNF Martijn Keizer 1988 Team LottoNL-Jumbo
DNF Barry Markus 1991 Team LottoNL-Jumbo
DNF Marc De Maar 1984 Team Roompot
DNF Maurits Lammertink 1990 Team Roompot
DNF Gert Steegmans 1980 Trek Factory Racing
DNF Danny van Poppel 1993 Trek Factory Racing
DNF Kristof Vandewalle 1985 Trek Factory Racing
DNF Joeri Adams 1989 Vastgoedservice
DNF Sam Lennertz 1990 Vastgoedservice
DNF Tim De Troyer 1990 Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF Tom Devriendt 1991 Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF James Vanlandschoot 1978 Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF Fredrik Veuchelen 1978 Wanty - Groupe Gobert