Right now | Confirmed transfers | Cyclo-cross | World Championship | Vuelta | Uno-X Dev Weekend

2010 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk

Race mainpage Info Results Stages Startlist Stats Comments

General Points Mountain Sprint

Results FirstCycling.com

Pos Name Born Team Time FC
01 Adam Hansen 1981 Team HTC - Columbia 16:33:43150
02 Johan Coenen 1979 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator + 15120
03 Thomas De Gendt 1986 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator + 1690
04 Bram Schmitz 1977 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof + 1675
05 Pieter Weening 1981 Rabobank + 2068
06 Dirk Bellemakers 1984 Landbouwkrediet + 2160
07 Bj÷rn Leukemans 1977 Vacansoleil + 2454
08 Artem Ovechkin 1986 Team Katusha + 3548
09 Laurent Beuret 1986 Carmiooro NGC + 4344
10 Kevin Neirynck 1982 Landbouwkrediet + 4539
11 Iljo Keisse 1982 Quick Step + 4836
12 Lucas Sebastian Haedo 1983 Team Saxo Bank + 5633
13 Davide Vigano 1984 Sky Professional Cycling Team + 1:0030
14 Emanuele Sella 1981 Carmiooro NGC + 1:3927
15 Maarten De Jonge 1985 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 2:2824
16 Roy Curvers 1979 Skil - Shimano + 2:5823
17 Fredrik Veuchelen 1978 Vacansoleil + 3:0021
18 Steven Kruijswijk 1987 Rabobank + 6:3520
19 Tom Stubbe 1981 Omega Pharma-Lotto + 8:1418
20 Rikke Dijkxhoorn 1986 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof + 9:0117
21 Andrea Tonti 1976 Carmiooro NGC + 15:5615
22 Greg Henderson 1976 Sky Professional Cycling Team + 16:0914
23 Jos Van Emden 1985 Rabobank + 16:1012
24 AndrÚ Greipel 1982 Team HTC - Columbia + 16:1311
25 Markus Eichler 1982 Team Milram + 16:199
26 Kris Boeckmans 1987 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator + 16:218
27 Marco Pinotti 1976 Team HTC - Columbia + 16:246
28 Francisco Ventoso 1982 Carmiooro NGC + 16:245
29 Christoph Pfingsten 1987 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof + 16:243
30 Baden Cooke 1978 Team Saxo Bank + 16:262
31 Sander Oostlander 1984 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof + 16:29
32 Dominique Cornu 1985 Skil - Shimano + 16:30
33 Peter Schulting 1987 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 16:30
34 Michael M°rk°v 1985 Team Saxo Bank + 16:31
35 Tom Veelers 1984 Skil - Shimano + 16:31
36 Servais Knaven 1971 Team Milram + 16:33
37 Davy Commeyne 1980 Landbouwkrediet + 16:35
38 Roy Sentjens 1980 Team Milram + 16:36
39 Arnoud Van Groen 1983 Vacansoleil + 16:36
40 Nikolas Maes 1986 Quick Step + 16:37
41 Thomas Berkhout 1984 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof + 16:38
42 Marcel Sieberg 1982 Team HTC - Columbia + 16:40
43 Evgeni Petrov 1978 Team Katusha + 16:40
44 Wouter Weylandt 1984 Quick Step + 16:41
45 Ian Stannard 1987 Sky Professional Cycling Team + 16:42
46 Denis Galimzyanov 1987 Team Katusha + 16:42
47 Martin Velits 1985 Team HTC - Columbia + 16:42
48 Romain Feillu 1984 Vacansoleil + 16:46
49 Kenny Dehaes 1984 Omega Pharma-Lotto + 16:46
50 Leigh Howard 1989 Team HTC - Columbia + 16:46
51 Bart Dockx 1981 Landbouwkrediet + 16:46
52 Christophe Brandt 1977 Omega Pharma-Lotto + 16:47
53 Koen De Kort 1982 Skil - Shimano + 16:47
54 Simon Geschke 1986 Skil - Shimano + 16:49
55 Sergei Ivanov 1975 Team Katusha + 16:49
56 Lars Boom 1985 Rabobank + 16:49
57 Pieter Jacobs 1986 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator + 16:50
58 Juan JosÚ Haedo 1981 Team Saxo Bank + 16:52
59 Mathew Hayman 1978 Sky Professional Cycling Team + 16:54
60 Geert Verheyen 1973 Landbouwkrediet + 16:54
61 Sebastian Langeveld 1985 Rabobank + 16:56
62 Pim De Beer 1987 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 17:01
63 Bart Van Haaren 1984 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof + 17:03
64 Bert Scheirlinckx 1974 Landbouwkrediet + 17:05
65 Sander Armee 1985 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator + 17:08
66 Russell Downing 1978 Sky Professional Cycling Team + 17:15
67 Jan Ghyselinck 1988 Team HTC - Columbia + 17:18
68 Dominic Klemme 1986 Team Saxo Bank + 17:18
69 Jerome Pineau 1980 Quick Step + 17:24
70 Pieter Vanspeybrouck 1987 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator + 17:29
71 Kasper Klostergaard 1983 Team Saxo Bank + 17:30
72 Niki Terpstra 1984 Team Milram + 17:30
73 Albert Timmer 1985 Skil - Shimano + 17:46
74 Stijn Neirynck 1985 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator + 18:00
75 Kevin van Impe 1981 Quick Step + 18:22
76 Jurgen Van Goolen 1980 Omega Pharma-Lotto + 18:33
77 Rune Van der Meijden 1991 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof + 18:40
78 Rob Ruygh 1986 Vacansoleil + 19:43
79 Peter Kennaugh 1989 Sky Professional Cycling Team + 20:50
80 Marco Bandiera 1984 Team Katusha + 24:30
81 Danilo Napolitano 1981 Team Katusha + 24:42
82 Joost Posthuma 1981 Rabobank + 26:59
83 Jens Mouris 1980 Vacansoleil + 27:22
84 Addy Engels 1977 Quick Step + 27:29
85 Glenn D'Hollander 1974 Omega Pharma-Lotto + 28:34
86 John-Lee Augustyn 1986 Sky Professional Cycling Team + 29:04
87 Enrico Peruffo 1985 Carmiooro NGC + 29:39
88 Francesco Tizza 1981 Carmiooro NGC + 29:43
89 Jelle Posthuma 1990 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 30:06
90 Thom Van Dulmen 1985 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 32:19
91 Davide Malacarne 1987 Quick Step + 32:22
92 Cornelius Van Ooijen 1986 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 42:24
DNF Eric Berthou 1980 Carmiooro NGC
DNF Jure Kocjan 1984 Carmiooro NGC
DNF Sierk-Jan De Haan 1981 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
DNF Bert-Jan Lindeman 1989 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
DNF SÚbastien Delfosse 1982 Landbouwkrediet
DNF Martial Ricci Poggi 1980 Landbouwkrediet
DNF Adam Blythe 1989 Omega Pharma-Lotto
DNF Staf Scheirlinckx 1979 Omega Pharma-Lotto
DNF Kurt Hovelynck 1981 Quick Step
DNF Graeme Brown 1979 Rabobank
DNF Kai Reus 1985 Rabobank
DNF Piet Rooijakkers 1980 Skil - Shimano
DNF Kenny van Hummel 1982 Skil - Shimano
DNF Chris Sutton 1984 Sky Professional Cycling Team
DNF Frantisek Rabon 1983 Team HTC - Columbia
DNF Stijn Vandenbergh 1984 Team Katusha
DNF Maxime Vantomme 1986 Team Katusha
DNF Wim De Vocht 1982 Team Milram
DNF Robert F÷rster 1978 Team Milram
DNF Dominik Nerz 1989 Team Milram
DNF Wim Stroetinga 1985 Team Milram
DNF Jonas Aaen J°rgensen 1986 Team Saxo Bank
DNF Alex Rasmussen 1984 Team Saxo Bank
DNF Wouter Mol 1982 Vacansoleil
DNF Bobbie Traksel 1981 Vacansoleil
DNF Jack Vermeulen 1990 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof