01 |
Desmet Andy
| 1970 | Spar - Oki |
18:15:39 |
02 |
Tankink Bram
| 1978 | - |
+ 17 |
03 |
Kashechkin Andrey
| 1980 | - |
+ 35 |
04 |
Van Velzen Jan
| 1975 | Bankgiroloterij - Batavus |
+ 47 |
05 |
Dunning Edwin
| 1974 | Axa Pro Cycling Team |
+ 50 |
06 |
Simper Henrik
| 1979 | - |
+ 01:06 |
07 |
Heirewegh Bart
| 1967 | Spar - Oki |
+ 01:06 |
08 |
Van Elven Daniel
| 1975 | - |
+ 01:26 |
09 |
Simensen Ole Sigurd
| 1972 | St. Quentin - Oktos |
+ 02:19 |
10 |
Jeurissen Kees
| 1976 | Bankgiroloterij - Batavus |
+ 02:32 |
11 |
Hoedemakers Berry
| 1974 | Spar - Oki |
+ 02:44 |
12 |
Jansen Harm
| 1967 | Saturn |
+ 02:46 |
13 |
Talen John
| 1965 | Spar - Oki |
+ 02:51 |
14 |
Christensen Bekim
| 1973 | Team Coast |
+ 03:01 |
15 |
McCormack Frank
| 1969 | Saturn |
+ 03:01 |
16 |
Mutsaars Ronald
| 1979 | - |
+ 03:40 |
17 |
Cerneus Michel
| 1976 | - |
+ 03:49 |
18 |
De Groote Thierry
| 1975 | - |
+ 04:03 |
19 |
Van Melis Angelo
| 1975 | Axa Pro Cycling Team |
+ 04:13 |
20 |
Bowen Bart
| 1962 | Saturn |
+ 04:14 |
21 |
Phillips Jason
| 1969 | Team Coast |
+ 04:25 |
22 |
Orvalho David
| 1980 | - |
+ 04:29 |
23 |
Ten Dam Laurens
| 1980 | - |
+ 07:29 |
24 |
De Schoenmaker Stijn
| 1976 | Vlaandern 2002 |
+ 10:08 |
25 |
Penney Oliver
| 1969 | - |
+ 10:12 |
26 |
Miorin Devis
| 1976 | Mobilvetta - Rossin |
+ 11:29 |
27 |
Heidrich Thomas
| 1978 | Agro - Adler - Brandeburg |
+ 12:38 |
28 |
Kozlitine Oleg
| 1969 | St. Quentin - Oktos |
+ 12:45 |
29 |
Valoti Paolo
| 1971 | Mobilvetta - Rossin |
+ 12:50 |
30 |
Van Schalen Paul
| 1972 | Bankgiroloterij - Batavus |
+ 13:05 |
31 |
Gobbi Michele
| 1977 | Mobilvetta - Rossin |
+ 13:12 |
32 |
Van de Meulenhof Wim
| 1966 | Bankgiroloterij - Batavus |
+ 13:16 |
33 |
Farenhout Arthur
| 1972 | Spar - Oki |
+ 13:22 |
34 |
Chantyr Anton
| 1974 | Team Coast |
+ 13:40 |
35 |
Beikirch Andreas
| 1970 | Agro - Adler - Brandeburg |
+ 14:32 |
36 |
Ruskys Saulius
| 1974 | St. Quentin - Oktos |
+ 14:46 |
37 |
Hoedemakers Tom
| 1976 | Spar - Oki |
+ 15:58 |
38 |
Reinerink Rik
| 1973 | Bankgiroloterij - Batavus |
+ 16:45 |
39 |
Wherry Chris
| 1973 | Saturn |
+ 19:46 |
40 |
Legtenberg Joost
| 1975 | Axa Pro Cycling Team |
+ 20:04 |
41 |
Louwers Mart
| 1980 | - |
+ 20:15 |
42 |
Friksen Thomas
| - | - |
+ 20:17 |
43 |
Bouten Arno
| 1975 | - |
+ 20:21 |
44 |
Vlijm Mark
| 1977 | - |
+ 21:20 |
45 |
Maasikmets Alges
| 1968 | - |
+ 21:42 |
46 |
Pieterse Rick
| 1978 | - |
+ 23:38 |
47 |
Bosi Raffaele
| 1975 | Mobilvetta - Rossin |
+ 24:06 |
48 |
Thijs Erwin
| 1970 | Vlaandern 2002 |
+ 25:23 |
49 |
Aldershof Camiel
| - | - |
+ 28:21 |
50 |
Serina Corrado
| 1975 | Mobilvetta - Rossin |
+ 28:55 |
51 |
Bos Marco
| 1979 | - |
+ 29:09 |
52 |
Beyens Yoeri
| 1978 | - |
+ 29:57 |
53 |
Zemke Jens
| 1966 | Nurnberger Versicherung |
+ 30:05 |
54 |
Stremersch Tom
| 1975 | Vlaandern 2002 |
+ 30:18 |
55 |
Lergard Tobias
| 1980 | Team Crescent |
+ 30:20 |
56 |
Boersma Hielke
| 1975 | - |
+ 30:26 |
57 |
De Waard Bram
| 1979 | - |
+ 30:30 |
58 |
Goetschalckx Marc
| 1977 | - |
+ 30:55 |
59 |
Verstraeten Jan
| 1978 | - |
+ 31:15 |
60 |
Theunis Wesley
| 1977 | Vlaandern 2002 |
+ 31:59 |
61 |
Muravyev Dmitriy
| 1979 | - |
+ 32:30 |
62 |
Trumheller Heinrich
| 1972 | Nurnberger Versicherung |
+ 32:53 |
63 |
Heij Dennis
| 1972 | - |
+ 33:08 |
64 |
Morscher Harald
| 1972 | Nurnberger Versicherung |
+ 33:22 |
65 |
Rutte Arthur
| 1979 | - |
+ 35:08 |
66 |
Lauke Ronny
| 1976 | Agro - Adler - Brandeburg |
+ 38:26 |
67 |
De Crom Eric
| 1968 | - |
+ 38:37 |
68 |
Gerits Kris
| 1971 | Vlaandern 2002 |
+ 38:48 |
69 |
Van de Reep Andre
| 1977 | - |
+ 38:48 |
70 |
Videler Jorne
| 1980 | - |
+ 38:54 |
71 |
Van Zanten Henne
| 1979 | - |
+ 41:39 |
72 |
Van Heeswijk Ferry
| - | - |
+ 41:55 |
73 |
Aeschbach Alexander
| 1974 | Team Coast |
+ 42:33 |
74 |
Werner Jürgen
| 1970 | Nurnberger Versicherung |
+ 43:24 |
75 |
Gualdi Domenico
| 1974 | Mobilvetta - Rossin |
+ 44:49 |
76 |
Lochowski Roberto
| 1976 | Agro - Adler - Brandeburg |
+ 45:19 |
77 |
Aeschlimann Daniel
| 1974 | Team Hohenfelder - Concorde |
+ 45:30 |
78 |
Pelusi Seth
| 1976 | Saturn |
+ 47:16 |
79 |
Klasna Trent
| 1969 | Saturn |
+ 48:48 |
80 |
Van Dartel Christian
| 1975 | Team Hohenfelder - Concorde |
+ 52:59 |
81 |
Ypenburg Renger
| 1971 | Bankgiroloterij - Batavus |
+ 53:44 |
82 |
Hejnhold Morten
| - | - |
+ 54:01 |
83 |
Mutsaars Guido
| 1981 | - |
+ 54:26 |
84 |
Huvaere Wesley
| 1977 | Vlaandern 2002 |
+ 01:00:58 |
85 |
Hordijk Jan
| 1974 | - |
+ 01:01:16 |
86 |
Brand Hans-Kurt
| 1966 | Team Coast |
+ 01:01:19 |
87 |
De Heer Arjan
| 1976 | Axa Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:02:24 |
88 |
Koppers Robert
| 1975 | - |
+ 01:04:17 |
89 |
Goncaras Mindaugas
| 1975 | St. Quentin - Oktos |
+ 01:04:19 |
90 |
de Kok Erik
| 1980 | - |
+ 01:04:31 |
91 |
Vandorpe Davy
| - | - |
+ 01:04:51 |
92 |
Van de Kroon Rick
| - | - |
+ 01:05:43 |
93 |
Kahl Mathias
| 1978 | Agro - Adler - Brandeburg |
+ 01:07:47 |
94 |
Serlet Tom
| 1977 | - |
+ 01:11:47 |
DNF |
Arts Pascal
| 1976 | - |
|
DNF |
Bastiaanse Wilfried
| 1971 | - |
|
DNF |
Bronkhorst Harm
| 1980 | - |
|
DNF |
Buurstede Wally
| 1975 | - |
|
DNF |
de Jonge Jan
| - | - |
|
DNF |
Foppen Edward
| - | - |
|
DNF |
Haakman Tino
| 1972 | - |
|
DNF |
Hermes Pascal
| 1978 | - |
|
DNF |
Hiemstra Tim
| 1977 | - |
|
DNF |
Jones Brice
| 1979 | - |
|
DNF |
Jördens Roman
| 1973 | - |
|
DNF |
Leest Jeffrey
| - | - |
|
DNF |
Lopez Donny
| 1978 | - |
|
DNF |
Matthews John
| - | - |
|
DNF |
Mikli Peep
| 1970 | - |
|
DNF |
Molling-Kiar Kim
| - | - |
|
DNF |
Mouris Jens
| 1980 | - |
|
DNF |
Mul Jelle
| - | - |
|
DNF |
Nohlen Marcus
| - | - |
|
DNF |
Patry Marc
| 1969 | - |
|
DNF |
Petersen Thomas
| - | - |
|
DNF |
Schep Peter
| 1977 | - |
|
DNF |
Schilder Jan
| 1978 | - |
|
DNF |
Slagter Stefan
| 1977 | - |
|
DNF |
Soesbergen Camiel
| 1977 | - |
|
DNF |
Steegmans Piet
| 1977 | - |
|
DNF |
Thornton Joshua
| 1979 | - |
|
DNF |
Van de Reep Gerben
| 1980 | - |
|
DNF |
Van de Reep Peter
| - | - |
|
DNF |
Van der Doelen Jochem
| 1981 | - |
|
DNF |
Van der Heijden Thijs
| 1981 | - |
|
DNF |
Van der Stelt Robbert
| 1979 | - |
|
DNF |
Van Zandbeek Arno
| 1974 | - |
|
DNF |
Vanmeerhaege Joost
| 1979 | - |
|
DNF |
Veen Robin
| 1976 | - |
|
DNF |
Veneberg Thorwald
| 1977 | - |
|
DNF |
Vercouille Kristof
| 1974 | - |
|
DNF |
Waelkers Christophe
| - | - |
|
DNF |
Wallaard Arno
| 1979 | - |
|
DNF |
Wielinga Remmert
| 1978 | - |
|
DNF |
Yates Matthew
| 1979 | - |
|
DNF |
Boltz Mario
| 1976 | Agro - Adler - Brandeburg |
|
DNF |
Franzl Thomas
| 1970 | Agro - Adler - Brandeburg |
|
DNF |
Kappes Andreas
| 1965 | Agro - Adler - Brandeburg |
|
DNF |
Dubbeldam Davy
| 1972 | Axa Pro Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Stam Danny
| 1972 | Axa Pro Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
ter Schure Mark
| 1976 | Axa Pro Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Teutenberg Lars
| 1970 | Bankgiroloterij - Batavus |
|
DNF |
Wilkerson Derek
| 1979 | Jelly Belly Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Verbrugghe Ief
| 1975 | Lotto - Adecco |
|
DNF |
Swiggers Jess
| 1980 | Mercury Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Arazzi Francesco
| 1972 | Mobilvetta - Rossin |
|
DNF |
Masciarelli Simone
| 1980 | Mobilvetta - Rossin |
|
DNF |
Diewald Klaus
| 1972 | Nurnberger Versicherung |
|
DNF |
Müller Roland
| 1973 | Nurnberger Versicherung |
|
DNF |
Olson Aaron
| 1978 | Nutra Fig - Noni Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Barry Michael
| 1975 | Saturn |
|
DNF |
Walton Brian
| 1965 | Saturn |
|
DNF |
Cornelisse Michel
| 1965 | Spar - Oki |
|
DNF |
Daelman Danny
| 1969 | Spar - Oki |
|
DNF |
Balciunas Linas
| 1978 | St. Quentin - Oktos |
|
DNF |
Ravaleu Stéphane
| 1974 | St. Quentin - Oktos |
|
DNF |
Templier Vincent
| 1972 | St. Quentin - Oktos |
|
DNF |
Thilloy Jean-Michel
| 1966 | St. Quentin - Oktos |
|
DNF |
Carrier Thorsten
| 1978 | Team Coast |
|
DNF |
Mori Simone
| 1972 | Team Coast |
|
DNF |
Nepp Uwe
| 1966 | Team Coast |
|
DNF |
Adamsson Stefan
| 1978 | Team Crescent |
|
DNF |
Flodin Johan
| 1979 | Team Crescent |
|
DNF |
Ljungblad Jonas
| 1979 | Team Crescent |
|
DNF |
Renäng Petter
| 1981 | Team Crescent |
|
DNF |
Sjödahl Krister
| 1980 | Team Crescent |
|
DNF |
Canevet James
| 1976 | Team Hohenfelder - Concorde |
|
DNF |
Chyla Rafael
| 1974 | Team Hohenfelder - Concorde |
|
DNF |
Gates Nick
| 1972 | Team Hohenfelder - Concorde |
|
DNF |
Sweet Corey
| 1976 | Team Hohenfelder - Concorde |
|
DNF |
Schoonacker Jehudi
| 1978 | Vlaandern 2002 |
|
DNF |
Decanio Matt
| 1977 | Yahweh - Tokyo Joe's - Pepsi |
|