Tour du Beaujolais - 2018

Overall

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Geoffrey Bouchard CR4C Roanne 7:28:05
02 Jaakko Hänninen Team Probikeshop St.Etienne + 00
03 Adrien Guillonnet SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 00
04 Romain Bacon C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 32
05 Nicolas Prodhomme Chambéry Cyclisme Formation + 57
06 Clément Champoussin Chambéry Cyclisme Formation + 1:07
07 Alexis Carlier Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 4:04
08 Jérémy Bellicaud Océane Top 16 + 4:37
09 Maxime Jarnet Team Probikeshop St.Etienne + 5:34
10 Sébastien Fournet-Fayard Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 5:36
11 Thomas Vanbesien United CT + 6:00
12 Tao Quemere V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 6:24
13 Arnaud Pfrimmer C.C.Etupes + 6:52
14 Simon Combes V.C.Unité Schwenheim + 6:52
15 Loic Rolland V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 8:01
16 Marc Franken United CT + 8:30
17 Axel Chatelus CR4C Roanne + 8:30
18 Zydrunas Savickas Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 8:34
19 Rudy Fiefvez Océane Top 16 + 9:00
20 Rémy Rochas Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 10:12
21 Clément Saint-Martin Océane Top 16 + 11:03
22 Mathew Ross A.C.Bisontine + 11:09
23 Anthony Jullien Chambéry Cyclisme Formation + 11:52
24 Dimitri Chauvin Team Martigues SC-Drag Bicycles + 11:52
25 Jacques Lebreton A.C.Bisontine + 11:52
26 Léo Boileau Team Probikeshop St.Etienne + 11:58
27 Vincent Arnaud Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 12:36
28 Boris Orlhac Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 13:10
29 Simon Verger Chambéry Cyclisme Formation + 13:37
30 Cédric Eustache C.C.Vauclinois + 14:42
31 Dylan Guinet St. Michel - Auber 93 + 16:47
32 Pierre Almeida Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 17:37
33 Théo Nonnez C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 18:31
34 Yolan Sylvestre A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 20:53
35 Tony Lemler Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 20:58
36 Alessandro Santaromita V.C.Mendrisio-PL Valli + 22:40
37 Pierre Lebreton CM Aubervilliers 93 + 22:59
38 Clément Carisey Israel Cycling Academy + 23:03
39 Clément Jolibert A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 23:23
40 Hugo Rouland Eiser-Hirumet + 24:36
41 Robin Meyer Delko Marseille - Provence + 24:40
42 Francis Genetier Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 27:24
43 Alexander Braybrooke A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 27:47
44 Joseph Berlin Semon A.C.Bisontine + 27:53
45 Florian Dumourier Team Probikeshop St.Etienne + 29:45
46 Antonin Dauriannes A.C.Bisontine + 32:24
47 Guido Bassi V.C.Mendrisio-PL Valli + 33:08
48 Jens Du Four United CT + 33:10
49 Damian Wild V.C.Toucy + 33:10
50 Adrián Sainz Murgoitio Eiser-Hirumet + 34:33
51 Thomas Devaux A.C.Bisontine + 37:30
52 Kevin Lalouette C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 38:08
53 Loic Cesano Team Vulco-VC Vaulx en Velin + 42:09
54 Ashley Dennis Eiser-Hirumet + 42:11
55 Sten Van Gucht V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 43:46
56 Sandy Dujardin Team Probikeshop St.Etienne + 45:10
57 Jeremy Montauban Chambéry Cyclisme Formation + 45:10
58 Eddy Finé Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 45:10
59 Baptiste Petitjean V.C.Toucy + 45:28
60 Romain Guillot V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 45:52
61 Andrea Costa CR4C Roanne + 50:17
62 Michael Mory Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 50:17
63 Maxence Bonjean CR4C Roanne + 57:28
DNF Alban Lacaille -
DNF Gael Dureuil A.C.Bisontine
DNF Matthieu Converset A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence
DNF Quentin Grolleau A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence
DNF Emile Brenans Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
DNF Simon Buttner Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
DNF Théo Delacroix C.C.Etupes
DNF Mathieu Garnier C.C.Etupes
DNF Guillaume Gauthier C.C.Etupes
DNF Paul Sauvage C.C.Etupes
DNF Sébastien Havot C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise
DNF Antoine Leplingard C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise
DNF Darragh O'Mahony C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise
DNF Kevin Largitte C.C.Vauclinois
DNF Antoine Raugel Chambéry Cyclisme Formation
DNF Alois Falenta Charvieu-Chavagneux IC
DNF Jake Klajnblat Charvieu-Chavagneux IC
DNF Baptiste Bleier CM Aubervilliers 93
DNF Matthieu Demeautis CM Aubervilliers 93
DNF Fabio Do Rego CM Aubervilliers 93
DNF Nicolas Durand CM Aubervilliers 93
DNF Nathanaël Gery CR4C Roanne
DNF Pierre Terrasson CR4C Roanne
DNF George Jary Eiser-Hirumet
DNF Max Williamson Eiser-Hirumet
DNF Simon Bolot Ind-France
DNF Vadim Deslandes Océane Top 16
DNF Anthony Miranda Océane Top 16
DNF Mathieu Morichon Océane Top 16
DNF Florian Fattier SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com
DNF Théo Jusselin SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com
DNF Eugène Richardot SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com
DNF Maxime Spohr SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com
DNF Samy Aurignac Team Martigues SC-Drag Bicycles
DNF Nicolas Thomasson Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux
DNF Odrian Champossin Team Probikeshop St.Etienne
DNF Jordan Delevoye Team Vulco-VC Vaulx en Velin
DNF Florian Dujardin Team Vulco-VC Vaulx en Velin
DNF Romain Fayolle Team Vulco-VC Vaulx en Velin
DNF Romain Michel Team Vulco-VC Vaulx en Velin
DNF Stef Claes United CT
DNF Thijs Van Rooy United CT
DNF Tanner Ward United CT
DNF Giacomo Conti V.C.Mendrisio-PL Valli
DNF Antonin Branger V.C.Toucy
DNF Wilfried Canales V.C.Toucy
DNF Valentin Coutard V.C.Toucy
DNF Jordan Levasseur V.C.Toucy
DNF Julian Brand V.C.Unité Schwenheim
DNF Antoine Geyer V.C.Unité Schwenheim
DNF Loïc Semon V.C.Unité Schwenheim
DNF Lucas Laubal V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais
DNF Arnold Reifler V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais
Information
Nation France
Date 9th - 10th June
CAT 2.12.1
Other
Embed Results