01 |
Castellarnau Florent
| 1993 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
03:24:15 |
02 |
Doleatto Aurélien
| 1997 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 36 |
03 |
Carisey Clément
| 1992 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 36 |
04 |
Rappo Anthony
| 1995 | Roth-Akros |
+ 01:19 |
05 |
Dulin Alexis
| 1992 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 01:19 |
06 |
Guillonnet Adrien
| 1993 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 01:19 |
07 |
Rochas Rémy
| 1996 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 01:19 |
08 |
Thominet Camille
| 1990 | CM Aubervilliers 93 |
+ 01:19 |
09 |
Richard Louis
| 1996 | Team Probikeshop Saint-Etienne |
+ 01:19 |
10 |
Cognet Stephane
| 1981 | Team Christ Net |
+ 01:19 |
11 |
Evrard Laurent
| 1990 | V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais |
+ 01:19 |
12 |
Dyball Benjamin
| 1989 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 01:19 |
13 |
Sinoy Fabio
| 1995 | Profel United CT |
+ 01:19 |
14 |
Teugels Lennert
| 1993 | Verandas Willems-Crelan |
+ 01:19 |
15 |
Brenans Emile
| 1998 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 01:19 |
16 |
Combes Simon
| 1997 | V.C.Unité Schwenheim |
+ 01:19 |
17 |
Rivera Brandon
| 1996 | U.C.Monaco |
+ 01:19 |
18 |
Veninga Benjamin
| 1997 | U.C.Monaco |
+ 01:19 |
19 |
Feeley Daire
| 1996 | U.C.Monaco |
+ 01:19 |
20 |
Genetier Francis
| 1992 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 04:02 |
21 |
Rosier Romain
| 1996 | Team Probikeshop Saint-Etienne |
+ 04:02 |
22 |
Devalckeneer Sieben
| 1991 | Profel United CT |
+ 04:02 |
23 |
Meyer Robin
| 1996 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 04:31 |
24 |
Costa Andrea
| 1996 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 04:31 |
25 |
Patat Clément
| 1993 | Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys |
+ 04:31 |
26 |
Guillot Jocelyn
| 1998 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 06:05 |
27 |
Guillot Romain
| 1996 | V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais |
+ 06:40 |
28 |
Krähemann Raphael
| 1996 | Team Humard Vélo-Passion |
+ 06:40 |
29 |
Ducrocq Joris
| 1990 | UV Aube-Club Champagne Charlott' |
+ 07:01 |
30 |
Louiche Vincent
| 1992 | V.C.Toucy |
+ 07:05 |
31 |
Lewis Adam
| 1995 | Profel United CT |
+ 07:05 |
32 |
Richardot Eugène
| 1996 | V.C.Toucy |
+ 07:05 |
33 |
Quemere Tao
| 1990 | V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais |
+ 07:05 |
34 |
Degrandcourt Hadrien
| 1998 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 07:05 |
35 |
Finé Eddy
| 1997 | Charvieu-Chavagneux IC |
+ 07:09 |
36 |
Peyroton-Dartet Thomas
| 1985 | Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys |
+ 09:11 |
37 |
Bleier Baptiste
| 1995 | CM Aubervilliers 93 |
+ 09:11 |
38 |
Patoux Jérémy
| 1990 | Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys |
+ 09:11 |
39 |
Gerrits Ben
| 1997 | U.C.Monaco |
+ 09:16 |
40 |
Arnaud Vincent
| 1992 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 10:13 |
41 |
Savickas Zydrunas
| 1991 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 10:25 |
42 |
Von Burg Dominic
| 1995 | Team Humard Vélo-Passion |
+ 10:37 |
43 |
Lebreton Pierre
| 1990 | CM Aubervilliers 93 |
+ 10:37 |
44 |
Charreyron Damien
| 1994 | Team Probikeshop Saint-Etienne |
+ 10:37 |
45 |
Michel Romain
| 1993 | Team Vulco - VC Vaulx-en-Velin |
+ 10:37 |
46 |
Grolleau Quentin
| 1998 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 10:37 |
47 |
Chatelus Axel
| 1995 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 10:37 |
48 |
Bonnefoix Edouard
| 1998 | U.C.Monaco |
+ 10:37 |
49 |
Braybrooke Alexander
| 1997 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 10:37 |
50 |
Jolibert Clément
| 1995 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 10:37 |
51 |
Boileau Léo
| 1997 | Team Probikeshop Saint-Etienne |
+ 10:37 |
52 |
Barroso Romain
| 1993 | Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys |
+ 10:37 |
53 |
Brun Jr. Frederic
| 1988 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 10:37 |
54 |
Viennet Ludovic
| 1990 | A.C.Bisontine |
+ 10:37 |
55 |
Guinet Dylan
| 1997 | UV Aube-Club Champagne Charlott' |
+ 10:37 |
56 |
Dulin Léo
| 1995 | Issoire Cyclisme Compétition |
+ 10:45 |
57 |
Gauthier Guillaume
| 1994 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 10:50 |
58 |
Bonjean Maxence
| 1997 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 13:15 |
59 |
Join Alexandre
| 1991 | Charvieu-Chavagneux IC |
+ 15:22 |
60 |
Aguirre Gabicagogeaskoa Arkaitz
| 1997 | Eiser-Hirumet |
+ 15:22 |
61 |
Clareton Ugo
| 1998 | Team Probikeshop Saint-Etienne |
+ 15:22 |
62 |
Koretzky Clément
| 1990 | Charvieu-Chavagneux IC |
+ 15:22 |
63 |
Laubal Lucas
| 1997 | V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais |
+ 15:22 |
64 |
de la Fuente Amenabar Markel
| 1995 | Eiser-Hirumet |
+ 15:29 |
65 |
Curmi Adrien
| 1991 | Team Vulco - VC Vaulx-en-Velin |
+ 17:25 |
66 |
Bossens Julien
| 1995 | Team Humard Vélo-Passion |
+ 17:25 |
67 |
Dubois Marc
| 1985 | Team Humard Vélo-Passion |
+ 17:25 |
68 |
Vanoverschelde Quentin
| 1995 | Team Vulco - VC Vaulx-en-Velin |
+ 17:25 |
69 |
Hattier Bruno
| 1998 | CM Aubervilliers 93 |
+ 18:32 |
70 |
Gousset Victor
| 1987 | CM Aubervilliers 93 |
+ 18:32 |
71 |
Lionnet Aurélien
| 1994 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 18:35 |
72 |
Teghillo Florent
| 1986 | V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais |
+ 18:35 |
73 |
Valette Pierre
| 1997 | Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys |
+ 18:35 |
74 |
Monnard Joachim
| 1992 | Team Humard Vélo-Passion |
+ 21:17 |
75 |
Philibert Aurélien
| 1995 | V.C.Toucy |
+ 21:54 |
76 |
Hutin Guillaume
| 1993 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 21:54 |
77 |
Fischer Frédéric
| 1996 | Team Probikeshop Saint-Etienne |
+ 21:54 |
78 |
Jullien Anthony
| 1998 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 21:54 |
79 |
Debeaumarché Nicolas
| 1998 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 21:54 |
80 |
Desair Maarten
| 1993 | Profel United CT |
+ 21:54 |
81 |
Urbain Mathieu
| 1994 | UV Aube-Club Champagne Charlott' |
+ 21:54 |
82 |
Pascual Benjamin
| 1988 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 21:54 |
83 |
Heymans Florian
| 1997 | UV Aube-Club Champagne Charlott' |
+ 21:54 |
84 |
Terrasson Pierre
| 1995 | V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais |
+ 21:54 |
85 |
Suter Gael
| 1992 | A.C.Bisontine |
+ 21:54 |
86 |
Athane Thibault
| 1991 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 21:54 |
87 |
Pelser Jaco
| 1995 | Eiser-Hirumet |
+ 21:54 |
88 |
Holdener Maxime
| 1996 | Team Christ Net |
+ 21:54 |
89 |
Malasetxeberria Oskar
| 1995 | Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project |
+ 21:54 |
90 |
Ramirez Arias Alain
| 1994 | Eiser-Hirumet |
+ 21:54 |
91 |
Meyleu Quentin
| 1996 | Team Vulco - VC Vaulx-en-Velin |
+ 21:54 |
92 |
Laffaire Franck
| 1986 | Issoire Cyclisme Compétition |
+ 28:02 |
93 |
Mkrtghyan Mher
| 1993 | Charvieu-Chavagneux IC |
+ 28:04 |
94 |
Bouguet Hugo
| 1995 | CM Aubervilliers 93 |
+ 31:01 |
95 |
Do Rego Fabio
| 1995 | Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys |
+ 34:04 |
96 |
Bravard Guillaume
| 1997 | V.C.Toucy |
+ 34:04 |
97 |
Biondi Andrea
| 1996 | Charvieu-Chavagneux IC |
+ 34:06 |
98 |
Kowalski Rudy
| 1990 | Charvieu-Chavagneux IC |
+ 34:07 |
99 |
Brondani Lucas
| 1995 | V.C.Unité Schwenheim |
+ 37:39 |
100 |
Perrissin-Fabert Constantin
| 1995 | Team Christ Net |
+ 43:36 |
101 |
Boyer Kevin
| 1998 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 46:26 |
102 |
Redfern Elliot
| 1998 | Eiser-Hirumet |
+ 49:25 |
103 |
Niemerich Louis-Paul
| 1990 | V.C.Unité Schwenheim |
+ 54:18 |
104 |
Jagu Romain
| 1991 | V.C.Unité Schwenheim |
+ 01:25:45 |
105 |
Petrovski Andrej
| 1996 | U.C.Monaco |
+ 01:25:45 |
106 |
Humbert Valentin
| 1996 | A.C.Bisontine |
+ 01:25:45 |
107 |
Simonin Clément
| 1995 | A.C.Bisontine |
+ 01:25:45 |
108 |
Toulouse Nicolas
| 1997 | UV Aube-Club Champagne Charlott' |
+ 01:25:45 |
109 |
Dureuil Gael
| 1995 | A.C.Bisontine |
+ 01:25:45 |
110 |
Coutard Valentin
| 1998 | V.C.Toucy |
+ 01:25:45 |
111 |
Vallat Alex
| 1997 | Issoire Cyclisme Compétition |
+ 01:25:45 |
112 |
Ducrocq Quentin
| 1992 | UV Aube-Club Champagne Charlott' |
+ 01:25:45 |
113 |
Diard Kévin
| 1991 | V.C.Unité Schwenheim |
+ 01:25:45 |
114 |
Le Gall Tom
| 1996 | V.C.Toucy |
+ 01:25:45 |
115 |
Pradier Yvan
| 1997 | Issoire Cyclisme Compétition |
+ 01:25:45 |
116 |
Dance Quentin
| 1997 | Issoire Cyclisme Compétition |
+ 01:25:45 |
117 |
Orlhac Boris
| 1991 | Issoire Cyclisme Compétition |
+ 01:25:45 |
118 |
Vanbesien Thomas
| 1993 | Profel United CT |
+ 01:25:45 |