Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Tour du Beaujolais
Amateur, 14th -15th June 2014, France
Race info
Results
History
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
GC
GC
Stage: 01
Stage: 02
Stage: 03
Embed Results
Nations
Australia
Belgium
Chile
Colombia
France
Great Britain
Italy
Netherlands
Poland
South Africa
Sweden
Switzerland
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Zahner
Simon
1983
EKZ Racing Team
07:24:55
02
Beckeringh
Derk Abel
1992
Rabobank Development
+ 00
03
Maison
Jeremy
1993
-
+ 21
04
Bidard
François
1992
AG2R La Mondiale
+ 24
05
Olavarria
Cristobal
1991
-
+ 28
06
Cauquil
Yohan
1985
-
+ 59
07
Lauber
Edouard
1988
C.C. Etupes
+ 59
08
Latour
Pierre
1993
Chambery CF
+ 01:06
09
Thominet
Camille
1990
-
+ 01:06
10
Janssen
Adriaan
1995
DT Giant - Shimano
+ 01:06
11
Robert
Maxime
1987
C.C. Etupes
+ 01:06
12
Jamet
Alexandre
1993
-
+ 01:14
13
Liponne
Julien
1983
China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team
+ 01:24
14
Sonnery
Blaise
1985
-
+ 01:30
15
Callaou
Yvan
1993
-
+ 01:43
16
Girdlestone
Dylan
1989
Garmin - Sharp
+ 01:57
17
Guyot
Lucas
1993
-
+ 02:01
18
Plouhinec
Samuel
1976
-
+ 02:03
19
Papillon
Lucas
1994
-
+ 02:44
20
Falaschi
Bryan
1991
-
+ 02:55
21
Miquel
Thomas
1991
-
+ 02:55
22
Talpin
Frederic
1981
-
+ 03:03
23
Guillonnet
Adrien
1993
-
+ 03:33
24
Guichard
Mickaël
1993
-
+ 03:39
25
Friesecke
Gian
1994
EKZ Racing Team
+ 03:56
26
Van Beusichem
Thijs
1993
-
+ 04:06
27
Snick
Jeroen
1977
-
+ 04:44
28
Brüngger
Nico
1988
EKZ Racing Team
+ 05:34
29
Thiery
Cyrille
1990
V.C.Mendrisio-PL Valli
+ 06:02
30
Lienhard
Fabian
1993
EKZ Racing Team
+ 06:18
31
Hudry
Florian
1994
-
+ 06:32
32
Genetier
Francis
1992
-
+ 06:39
33
Müller
Lukas
1992
EKZ Racing Team
+ 06:40
34
Cognet
Stephane
1981
-
+ 06:41
35
Bravard
Antoine
1994
-
+ 06:46
36
Domanico
Baptiste
1990
-
+ 06:49
37
Rolland
Loïc
1994
-
+ 06:56
38
Esteves
Paul-Victor
1992
-
+ 06:59
39
Hoareau
Sebastien
1985
-
+ 07:14
40
Van Reek
Timon
1995
-
+ 07:18
41
Meunier
Charles
1994
-
+ 07:47
42
Pacot
Alexandre
1994
SCO Dijon
+ 07:52
43
Pioline
Renaud
1984
A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence
+ 08:01
44
Gousset
Victor
1987
-
+ 08:06
45
Canard
Vincent
1985
-
+ 08:12
46
Brebant
Thomas
1995
-
+ 08:34
47
Bonnefoy
Adrien
1988
-
+ 08:34
48
Schir
Thery
1993
EKZ Racing Team
+ 08:35
49
Le Lavandier
Mathieu
1992
C.C. Etupes
+ 08:35
50
Lowe
Samuel
1994
-
+ 08:42
51
Tomasiak
Konrad
1991
-
+ 08:54
52
Le Lavandier
Maxime
1992
Chambery CF
+ 08:58
53
Athane
Thibault
1991
-
+ 09:02
54
Gaoua
Cédric
1989
SCO Dijon
+ 09:26
55
Harbonnier
Sébastien
1984
-
+ 10:05
56
Dutang
Kevin
1992
-
+ 10:13
57
Gaspari
Alexandre
1991
SCO Dijon
+ 10:24
58
Schnyder
Lars
1993
V.C.Mendrisio-PL Valli
+ 10:37
59
Masson
Christophe
1985
-
+ 11:14
60
Mayencon
Maxime
1987
-
+ 12:07
61
Picard
Anthony
1990
-
+ 12:32
62
Chardon
Bruno
1988
-
+ 13:13
63
Terpstra
Mike
1987
-
+ 13:20
64
Mezure
Tony
1982
-
+ 13:43
65
Brun
Xavier
1984
-
+ 13:46
66
Nazaret
Romain
1992
-
+ 14:50
67
Fabio
Jeremy
1987
-
+ 16:21
68
Brunseaux
Jerome
1985
-
+ 17:26
69
Icard
Florent
1990
-
+ 22:41
70
Pean
Maxime
1988
-
+ 24:43
71
Gosselin
Simon
1995
-
+ 25:39
72
Gauthier
Julien
1984
-
+ 36:03
DNF
Alfonso
Thomas
1993
-
DNF
Arriagada
Matias
1995
-
DNF
Barrier
Nicolas
1976
-
DNF
Beaudoin
Anthony
1982
-
DNF
Betton
Sylvain
-
-
DNF
Billon
Alexandre
1991
-
DNF
Breye
Florent
1994
-
DNF
Brun
Mickaël
1993
-
DNF
Caramel
Mathieu
1994
-
DNF
Caresmel
Alexis
1992
-
DNF
Carisey
Clément
1992
-
DNF
Chassagne
Thomas
1994
-
DNF
Chavanne
Joris
1990
-
DNF
David
Yoann
1986
-
DNF
Deriaux
Florian
1990
-
DNF
Dupe
Bastien
1992
-
DNF
Eustache
Cédric
1989
-
DNF
Fabre
Damien
1994
-
DNF
Ferreire
Arthur
-
-
DNF
Gaboriaud
Guillaume
1992
-
DNF
Gagliardi
Axel
1990
-
DNF
Gay
Aurélien
1991
-
DNF
Hamilton
Thomas
1994
-
DNF
Julius
Jayde
1993
-
DNF
Kordus
Adam
1992
-
DNF
Krzywda
Patryk
1995
-
DNF
Kwiatkowski
Mateusz
1989
-
DNF
Lassaigne
Thomas
1995
-
DNF
Lebreton
Pierre
1990
-
DNF
Maertens
Clément
1992
-
DNF
Marchal
Nicolas
1974
-
DNF
Michler
Jonathan
1990
-
DNF
Moerland
Paul
1993
-
DNF
Moine
Florian
1995
-
DNF
Nystrand
Johan
1990
-
DNF
Parcellier
Olivier
1992
-
DNF
Pascal
Adrien
1986
-
DNF
Pasche
Frank
1993
-
DNF
Peyroton-Dartet
Thomas
1985
-
DNF
Pin
Anthony
1990
-
DNF
Pinel
Maxime
1989
-
DNF
Poulard
Morgan
1989
-
DNF
Proust
Yohann
1990
-
DNF
Reutimann
Matthias
1994
-
DNF
Riegert
Alexandre
1985
-
DNF
Sylvestre
Yolan
1993
-
DNF
Terrasson
Pierre
1995
-
DNF
Tournieroux
Victor
1995
-
DNF
Versos
Roland
-
-
DNF
Wagon
Eric
1991
-
DNF
Barraz
Adrien
1995
-
DNF
Charreyron
Damien
1994
-
DNF
Couanon
Mickael
1991
-
DNF
De Las Cuevas
David
1989
-
DNF
Delacroix
Tristan
1994
-
DNF
Feltin
Thomas
1993
-
DNF
Hutin
Guillaume
1993
-
DNF
Menc Molina
Colin
1984
-
DNF
Noirjean
Gilles
1984
-
DNF
Orlhac
Boris
1991
-
DNF
Paroissien
Pierre
1991
-
DNF
Pelleriaux
Nicolas
1982
-
DNF
Staelen
Marc
1981
-
DNF
Thominet
Clement
1990
-
DNF
Delon
Denis
1993
A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence
DNF
Lebouvier
Loick
1993
A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence
DNF
Trarieux
Julien
1992
A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence
DNF
Iserable
Alexis
1993
BigMat - Auber 93
DNF
Goulot
Kevin
1994
C.C. Etupes
DNF
Edwards
David
1993
Chambery CF
DNF
Estrada
Eduardo
1995
Chambery CF
DNF
Roux
Julien
1995
Chambery CF
DNF
Buisson
Julien
1993
U.V.Limousine
DNF
Eicher
Timo
1990
V.C.Mendrisio-PL Valli
Information
Tour du Beaujolais
France
14th -15th June 2014
NE