Right now: Transfers 2022 > 2023

Route d'Occitanie - 2022

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Bonifazio Niccolo TotalEnergies 14 04:13:49
2 Moschetti Matteo Trek-Segafredo 5 + 00
3 Kanter Max Movistar Team 3 + 00
4 Viviani Elia INEOS Grenadiers + 00
5 Boudat Thomas GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 00
6 Skjelmose Jensen Mattias Trek-Segafredo + 00
7 Valverde Alejandro Movistar Team + 00
8 Gregaard Jonas Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00
9 Herrada Jesus Cofidis + 00
10 Heiduk Kim INEOS Grenadiers + 00
11 Quintana Nairo Team Arkéa-Samsic + 00
12 Rodriguez Carlos INEOS Grenadiers + 00
13 Zeits Andrey Astana Qazaqstan Team + 00
14 Hagen Carl Fredrik Israel-Premier Tech + 00
15 Woods Michael Israel-Premier Tech + 00
16 Soupe Geoffrey TotalEnergies + 00
17 Erviti Imanol Movistar Team + 00
18 Pichon Laurent Team Arkéa-Samsic + 00
19 Nurlykhassym Nurbergen Astana Qazaqstan Team + 00
20 Rodriguez Cristian TotalEnergies + 00
21 De Plus Laurens INEOS Grenadiers + 23
22 Romo Javier Astana Qazaqstan Team + 29
23 Swift Ben INEOS Grenadiers + 29
24 Terpstra Niki TotalEnergies + 44
25 Hindsgaul Madsen Jacob Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 56
26 Cardis Romain St Michel-Auber 93 + 56
27 Baroncini Filippo Trek-Segafredo + 59
28 Démare Arnaud Groupama-FDJ + 59
29 Okamika Ander Burgos-BH + 01:02
30 Edet Nicolas Team Arkéa-Samsic + 01:02
31 Ries Michel Team Arkéa-Samsic + 01:02
32 Puccio Salvatore INEOS Grenadiers + 01:02
33 Elosegui Iñigo Movistar Team + 01:02
34 Welten Bram Groupama-FDJ + 01:34
35 Besson Kévin Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 03:35
36 Eiking Odd Christian EF Education-EasyPost + 03:35
37 Richard Louis Team U Nantes-Atlantique + 03:35
38 De La Parte Victor TotalEnergies + 03:35
39 Danès Léo Team U Nantes-Atlantique + 03:51
40 de Bod Stefan Astana Qazaqstan Team + 03:51
41 Natarov Yuriy Astana Qazaqstan Team + 03:51
42 Fernandez Ruben Cofidis + 03:51
43 Debeaumarché Nicolas St Michel-Auber 93 + 03:51
44 Sinkeldam Ramon Groupama-FDJ + 03:51
45 Vendrame Andrea AG2R Citroën Team + 03:51
46 Moreno Sala Adria Burgos-BH + 03:51
47 Jegat Jordan Team U Nantes-Atlantique + 03:51
48 Hollmann Juri Movistar Team + 03:51
49 Ewart Jesse Bike Aid + 03:51
50 Simon Julien TotalEnergies + 03:51
51 Dombrowski Joe Astana Qazaqstan Team + 03:51
52 Delettre Alexandre Cofidis + 03:51
53 Leveau Jérémy GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 03:51
54 Adriá Roger Equipo Kern Pharma + 03:51
55 Jousseaume Alan TotalEnergies + 03:51
56 Lino Julian Bike Aid + 03:51
57 Arrieta Igor Equipo Kern Pharma + 03:51
58 Anacona Winner Team Arkéa-Samsic + 03:51
59 Cepeda Jefferson Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 03:51
60 Périchon Pierre-Luc Cofidis + 03:58
61 Konovalovas Ignatas Groupama-FDJ + 06:45
62 Godon Dorian AG2R Citroën Team + 07:01
63 Maldonado Anthony St Michel-Auber 93 + 07:01
64 Gautier Cyril B&B Hotels-KTM + 07:01
65 Pelegrí Óscar Burgos-BH + 07:01
66 Yemane Dawit Bike Aid + 07:01
67 Dversnes Fredrik Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 07:01
68 Barthe Cyril B&B Hotels-KTM + 07:01
69 Quintana Dayer Team Arkéa-Samsic + 07:01
70 Mifsud Andrea Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 07:01
71 Hellemose Asbjørn Trek-Segafredo + 07:01
72 Verre Alessandro Team Arkéa-Samsic + 07:01
73 Diaz Jose Manuel Burgos-BH + 07:01
74 Aberasturi Jon Trek-Segafredo + 07:01
75 Navarro Daniel Burgos-BH + 07:01
76 Sosa Ivan Movistar Team + 07:01
77 Kulset Kristian Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 12:37
78 Boileau Alan B&B Hotels-KTM + 12:51
79 Sajnok Szymon Cofidis + 12:51
80 Ladagnous Matthieu Groupama-FDJ + 12:51
81 Sagiv Guy Israel-Premier Tech + 12:51
82 Mainguenaud Tom GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 12:51
83 Chevalier Maxime B&B Hotels-KTM + 12:51
84 Ruiz Ibon Equipo Kern Pharma + 12:51
85 Couanon Jonathan Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 12:51
86 Van der Tuuk Danny Equipo Kern Pharma + 12:51
87 Healy Ben EF Education-EasyPost + 12:51
88 Holter Ådne Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 12:51
89 Barré Louis Team U Nantes-Atlantique + 12:51
90 Cimolai Davide Cofidis + 12:51
91 Camargo Diego EF Education-EasyPost + 12:51
92 Goubert Jean Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 12:51
93 González David Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 12:51
94 Kulset Sindre Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 12:51
95 Parra José Félix Equipo Kern Pharma + 12:51
96 González Abner Movistar Team + 12:51
97 Wærsted Syver Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 12:51
98 Carvalho André Cofidis + 12:51
99 Lopez Caravaca Jordi Equipo Kern Pharma + 12:51
100 Urruty Maxime Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 12:58
101 Bouvier Léo Bike Aid + 16:35
102 Van Engelen Adne Bike Aid + 16:35
103 Berlin Antoine Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 16:35
104 Kessler Cole Israel-Premier Tech + 16:35
105 Pira Yesid Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 16:35
106 Cabedo Oscar Burgos-BH + 16:35
107 Carr Simon EF Education-EasyPost + 16:35
108 Joalland Yaël Team U Nantes-Atlantique + 16:35
109 Jones Taj Israel-Premier Tech + 16:40
110 Steinhauser Georg EF Education-EasyPost + 16:40
111 Mol Wesley Bike Aid + 16:41
112 Van Den Berg Lars Groupama-FDJ + 16:43
DNS Nieve Mikel Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
DNS Rossetto Stéphane St Michel-Auber 93
DNS Delacroix Tristan Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
DNS Van Niekerk Morne St Michel-Auber 93
DNS Sivakov Pavel INEOS Grenadiers
DNS Johnston Calum Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
DNS Delbove Joris St Michel-Auber 93
DNS Murguialday Elorza Jokin Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
DNF Valgren Michael EF Education-EasyPost
DNF Siskevicius Evaldas GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole
DNF Peters Nans AG2R Citroën Team
DNF Amezqueta Julen Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
DNF Touzé Damien AG2R Citroën Team
DNF Denis Thomas GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole
DNF Morin Emmanuel Team U Nantes-Atlantique
DNF Gall Felix AG2R Citroën Team
DNF Mariault Axel Team U Nantes-Atlantique
DNF Valter Attila Groupama-FDJ
DNF Paret-Peintre Valentin AG2R Citroën Team
DNF Sanchez Mayo Pelayo Burgos-BH
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Woods Michael Israel-Premier Tech 14:33:48
2 Rodriguez Carlos INEOS Grenadiers + 01:16
3 Herrada Jesus Cofidis + 01:21
4 Valverde Alejandro Movistar Team + 01:24
5 Skjelmose Jensen Mattias Trek-Segafredo + 01:44
6 2 Gregaard Jonas Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 01:47
7 1 Quintana Nairo Team Arkéa-Samsic + 01:48
8 1 Rodriguez Cristian TotalEnergies + 01:48
9 1 Edet Nicolas Team Arkéa-Samsic + 03:41
10 1 Zeits Andrey Astana Qazaqstan Team + 04:48
11 4 Eiking Odd Christian EF Education-EasyPost + 05:23
12 2 Ries Michel Team Arkéa-Samsic + 07:45
13 1 Adriá Roger Equipo Kern Pharma + 09:50
14 4 Hagen Carl Fredrik Israel-Premier Tech + 09:56
15 4 Okamika Ander Burgos-BH + 11:39
16 9 Baroncini Filippo Trek-Segafredo + 13:32
17 11 De Plus Laurens INEOS Grenadiers + 14:01
18 3 Richard Louis Team U Nantes-Atlantique + 14:26
19 1 Jegat Jordan Team U Nantes-Atlantique + 14:34
20 9 Hindsgaul Madsen Jacob Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 14:40
21 5 Hellemose Asbjørn Trek-Segafredo + 15:12
22 1 Fernandez Ruben Cofidis + 15:58
23 1 Cepeda Jefferson Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 15:58
24 2 Ewart Jesse Bike Aid + 17:00
25 5 Jousseaume Alan TotalEnergies + 17:37
26 1 Navarro Daniel Burgos-BH + 20:10
27 4 Yemane Dawit Bike Aid + 21:02
28 7 Dombrowski Joe Astana Qazaqstan Team + 21:13
29 3 Konovalovas Ignatas Groupama-FDJ + 21:30
30 7 Moreno Sala Adria Burgos-BH + 21:32
31 7 de Bod Stefan Astana Qazaqstan Team + 21:35
32 7 Arrieta Igor Equipo Kern Pharma + 21:44
33 15 Puccio Salvatore INEOS Grenadiers + 22:46
34 10 De La Parte Victor TotalEnergies + 23:51
35 10 Anacona Winner Team Arkéa-Samsic + 24:12
36 Diaz Jose Manuel Burgos-BH + 24:23
37 9 Natarov Yuriy Astana Qazaqstan Team + 24:26
38 15 Swift Ben INEOS Grenadiers + 25:33
39 1 Dversnes Fredrik Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 25:38
40 20 Soupe Geoffrey TotalEnergies + 26:05
41 2 Barthe Cyril B&B Hotels-KTM + 26:24
42 20 Pichon Laurent Team Arkéa-Samsic + 27:31
43 4 Sosa Ivan Movistar Team + 27:50
44 21 Nurlykhassym Nurbergen Astana Qazaqstan Team + 28:00
45 23 Joalland Yaël Team U Nantes-Atlantique + 28:09
46 6 Périchon Pierre-Luc Cofidis + 28:28
47 14 González Abner Movistar Team + 28:29
48 1 Mifsud Andrea Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 28:54
49 25 Kanter Max Movistar Team + 29:06
50 6 Delettre Alexandre Cofidis + 29:14
51 7 Lino Julian Bike Aid + 29:24
52 7 Debeaumarché Nicolas St Michel-Auber 93 + 29:38
53 2 Godon Dorian AG2R Citroën Team + 30:03
54 29 Erviti Imanol Movistar Team + 31:25
55 8 Besson Kévin Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 31:27
56 11 Simon Julien TotalEnergies + 32:13
57 24 Elosegui Iñigo Movistar Team + 32:27
58 27 Cardis Romain St Michel-Auber 93 + 33:04
59 28 Heiduk Kim INEOS Grenadiers + 33:28
60 19 Hollmann Juri Movistar Team + 34:16
61 21 Leveau Jérémy GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 35:16
62 8 Verre Alessandro Team Arkéa-Samsic + 35:27
63 29 Bonifazio Niccolo TotalEnergies + 35:35
64 14 Camargo Diego EF Education-EasyPost + 35:53
65 8 Quintana Dayer Team Arkéa-Samsic + 36:09
66 20 Vendrame Andrea AG2R Citroën Team + 36:38
67 33 Boudat Thomas GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 38:24
68 7 Lopez Caravaca Jordi Equipo Kern Pharma + 39:06
69 29 Démare Arnaud Groupama-FDJ + 39:13
70 39 Romo Javier Astana Qazaqstan Team + 39:19
71 24 Danès Léo Team U Nantes-Atlantique + 40:36
72 18 Berlin Antoine Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 41:39
73 2 González David Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 41:46
74 2 Chevalier Maxime B&B Hotels-KTM + 41:49
75 18 Van Engelen Adne Bike Aid + 42:03
76 36 Welten Bram Groupama-FDJ + 42:21
77 1 Parra José Félix Equipo Kern Pharma + 42:28
78 42 Terpstra Niki TotalEnergies + 44:13
79 18 Aberasturi Jon Trek-Segafredo + 44:54
80 19 Pelegrí Óscar Burgos-BH + 45:25
81 21 Maldonado Anthony St Michel-Auber 93 + 45:25
82 25 Gautier Cyril B&B Hotels-KTM + 45:42
83 36 Sinkeldam Ramon Groupama-FDJ + 46:19
84 7 Carr Simon EF Education-EasyPost + 46:24
85 4 Sagiv Guy Israel-Premier Tech + 46:46
86 8 Van Den Berg Lars Groupama-FDJ + 46:51
87 7 Steinhauser Georg EF Education-EasyPost + 47:18
88 2 Ladagnous Matthieu Groupama-FDJ + 47:18
89 2 Healy Ben EF Education-EasyPost + 48:04
90 6 Kessler Cole Israel-Premier Tech + 48:26
91 3 Carvalho André Cofidis + 49:03
92 32 Moschetti Matteo Trek-Segafredo + 49:09
93 3 Wærsted Syver Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 50:06
94 34 Viviani Elia INEOS Grenadiers + 50:12
95 8 Ruiz Ibon Equipo Kern Pharma + 51:15
96 8 Kulset Sindre Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 51:15
97 11 Mainguenaud Tom GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 51:34
98 12 Urruty Maxime Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 53:17
99 12 Holter Ådne Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 53:19
100 15 Goubert Jean Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 54:12
101 15 Couanon Jonathan Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 54:24
102 3 Pira Yesid Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 54:59
103 15 Van der Tuuk Danny Equipo Kern Pharma + 55:19
104 17 Barré Louis Team U Nantes-Atlantique + 56:29
105 8 Cabedo Oscar Burgos-BH + 57:32
106 20 Boileau Alan B&B Hotels-KTM + 01:02:33
107 22 Cimolai Davide Cofidis + 01:03:07
108 23 Kulset Kristian Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 01:03:53
109 21 Sajnok Szymon Cofidis + 01:04:03
110 13 Bouvier Léo Bike Aid + 01:05:09
111 16 Jones Taj Israel-Premier Tech + 01:06:25
112 20 Mol Wesley Bike Aid + 01:15:36
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Rodriguez Carlos INEOS Grenadiers 14:35:04
2 Skjelmose Jensen Mattias Trek-Segafredo + 28
3 Gregaard Jonas Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 31
4 Ries Michel Team Arkéa-Samsic + 06:29
5 Adriá Roger Equipo Kern Pharma + 08:34
6 Baroncini Filippo Trek-Segafredo + 12:16
7 Richard Louis Team U Nantes-Atlantique + 13:10
8 Jegat Jordan Team U Nantes-Atlantique + 13:18
9 Hindsgaul Madsen Jacob Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 13:24
10 Hellemose Asbjørn Trek-Segafredo + 13:56
11 Cepeda Jefferson Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 14:42
12 Jousseaume Alan TotalEnergies + 16:21
13 Yemane Dawit Bike Aid + 19:46
14 de Bod Stefan Astana Qazaqstan Team + 20:19
15 Arrieta Igor Equipo Kern Pharma + 20:28
16 Natarov Yuriy Astana Qazaqstan Team + 23:10
17 Dversnes Fredrik Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 24:22
18 Barthe Cyril B&B Hotels-KTM + 25:08
19 Sosa Ivan Movistar Team + 26:34
20 Nurlykhassym Nurbergen Astana Qazaqstan Team + 26:44
21 Joalland Yaël Team U Nantes-Atlantique + 26:53
22 González Abner Movistar Team + 27:13
23 Mifsud Andrea Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 27:38
24 Kanter Max Movistar Team + 27:50
25 Delettre Alexandre Cofidis + 27:58
26 Debeaumarché Nicolas St Michel-Auber 93 + 28:22
27 Godon Dorian AG2R Citroën Team + 28:47
28 Elosegui Iñigo Movistar Team + 31:11
29 Heiduk Kim INEOS Grenadiers + 32:12
30 Hollmann Juri Movistar Team + 33:00
31 Verre Alessandro Team Arkéa-Samsic + 34:11
32 Camargo Diego EF Education-EasyPost + 34:37
33 Lopez Caravaca Jordi Equipo Kern Pharma + 37:50
34 Romo Javier Astana Qazaqstan Team + 38:03
35 Danès Léo Team U Nantes-Atlantique + 39:20
36 González David Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 40:30
37 Chevalier Maxime B&B Hotels-KTM + 40:33
38 Welten Bram Groupama-FDJ + 41:05
39 Parra José Félix Equipo Kern Pharma + 41:12
40 Carr Simon EF Education-EasyPost + 45:08
41 Van Den Berg Lars Groupama-FDJ + 45:35
42 Steinhauser Georg EF Education-EasyPost + 46:02
43 Healy Ben EF Education-EasyPost + 46:48
44 Kessler Cole Israel-Premier Tech + 47:10
45 Carvalho André Cofidis + 47:47
46 Moschetti Matteo Trek-Segafredo + 47:53
47 Wærsted Syver Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 48:50
48 Ruiz Ibon Equipo Kern Pharma + 49:59
49 Kulset Sindre Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 49:59
50 Mainguenaud Tom GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 50:18
51 Holter Ådne Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 52:03
52 Couanon Jonathan Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 53:08
53 Pira Yesid Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 53:43
54 Van der Tuuk Danny Equipo Kern Pharma + 54:03
55 Barré Louis Team U Nantes-Atlantique + 55:13
56 Boileau Alan B&B Hotels-KTM + 01:01:17
57 Sajnok Szymon Cofidis + 01:02:47
58 Bouvier Léo Bike Aid + 01:03:53
59 Jones Taj Israel-Premier Tech + 01:05:09
60 Mol Wesley Bike Aid + 01:14:20
Pos Rider Team Points
0 Valgren Michael EF Education-EasyPost 17
0 Touzé Damien AG2R Citroën Team 1
0 Van Niekerk Morne St Michel-Auber 93 6
0 Mariault Axel Team U Nantes-Atlantique 10
1 Kanter Max Movistar Team 38
2 Woods Michael Israel-Premier Tech 29
3 Viviani Elia INEOS Grenadiers 28
4 Bonifazio Niccolo TotalEnergies 27
5 Boudat Thomas GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole 23
6 Adriá Roger Equipo Kern Pharma 20
7 Démare Arnaud Groupama-FDJ 20
8 Skjelmose Jensen Mattias Trek-Segafredo 20
9 Rodriguez Carlos INEOS Grenadiers 17
10 Moschetti Matteo Trek-Segafredo 17
11 Valverde Alejandro Movistar Team 15
12 Gregaard Jonas Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 15
13 Simon Julien TotalEnergies 15
14 Herrada Jesus Cofidis 14
15 Danès Léo Team U Nantes-Atlantique 12
16 Eiking Odd Christian EF Education-EasyPost 9
17 Cimolai Davide Cofidis 8
18 Vendrame Andrea AG2R Citroën Team 7
19 Nurlykhassym Nurbergen Astana Qazaqstan Team 6
20 Baroncini Filippo Trek-Segafredo 6
21 Mol Wesley Bike Aid 6
22 Quintana Nairo Team Arkéa-Samsic 5
23 Bouvier Léo Bike Aid 5
24 Soupe Geoffrey TotalEnergies 3
25 Heiduk Kim INEOS Grenadiers 3
26 Terpstra Niki TotalEnergies 3
27 Aberasturi Jon Trek-Segafredo 3
28 Pelegrí Óscar Burgos-BH 3
29 Rodriguez Cristian TotalEnergies 2
30 Barthe Cyril B&B Hotels-KTM 2
31 Goubert Jean Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur 2
32 Ries Michel Team Arkéa-Samsic 1
33 Couanon Jonathan Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur 1
Pos Team Time
1 Team Arkéa-Samsic 43:49:32
2 INEOS Grenadiers + 09:59
3 Trek-Segafredo + 15:22
4 TotalEnergies + 27:05
5 Movistar Team + 28:21
6 Astana Qazaqstan Team + 32:15
7 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 33:27
8 Team U Nantes-Atlantique + 36:17
9 Cofidis + 36:40
10 Burgos-BH + 44:54
11 Israel-Premier Tech + 46:43
12 Bike Aid + 58:50
13 Equipo Kern Pharma + 01:01:31
14 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:03:03
15 Groupama-FDJ + 01:06:31
16 EF Education-EasyPost + 01:14:25
17 St Michel-Auber 93 + 01:20:12
18 Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 01:27:44
19 B&B Hotels-KTM + 01:45:34
20 GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 01:55:20

Information