Route d'Occitanie - 2022

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Démare Arnaud Groupama-FDJ 14 04:13:55
2 Barbier Pierre B&B Hotels-KTM 5 + 00
3 Viviani Elia INEOS Grenadiers 3 + 00
4 Boudat Thomas GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 00
5 Kanter Max Movistar Team + 00
6 Cimolai Davide Cofidis + 00
7 Bonifazio Niccolo TotalEnergies + 00
8 Bouvier Léo Bike Aid + 00
9 Vendrame Andrea AG2R Citroën Team + 00
10 Aberasturi Jon Trek-Segafredo + 00
11 Pelegrí Óscar Burgos-BH + 00
12 Couanon Jonathan Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 00
13 Quintana Nairo Team Arkéa-Samsic + 00
14 Delacroix Tristan Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 00
15 Hindsgaul Madsen Jacob Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00
16 González David Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
17 Skjelmose Jensen Mattias Trek-Segafredo + 00
18 Welten Bram Groupama-FDJ + 00
19 Paret-Peintre Valentin AG2R Citroën Team + 00
20 Barthe Cyril B&B Hotels-KTM + 00
21 Lapeira Paul AG2R Citroën Team + 00
22 Adriá Roger Equipo Kern Pharma + 00
23 Natarov Yuriy Astana Qazaqstan Team + 00
24 Barbier Rudy Israel-Premier Tech + 00
25 Tesson Jason St Michel-Auber 93 + 00
26 Rodriguez Carlos INEOS Grenadiers + 00
27 Morin Emmanuel Team U Nantes-Atlantique + 00
28 Swift Ben INEOS Grenadiers + 00
29 Sivakov Pavel INEOS Grenadiers + 00
30 Wærsted Syver Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00
31 Woods Michael Israel-Premier Tech + 00
32 Valgren Michael EF Education-EasyPost + 00
33 Hagen Carl Fredrik Israel-Premier Tech + 00
34 Cardis Romain St Michel-Auber 93 + 00
35 Jegat Jordan Team U Nantes-Atlantique + 00
36 Hollmann Juri Movistar Team + 00
37 Fernandez Ruben Cofidis + 00
38 Soupe Geoffrey TotalEnergies + 00
39 Anacona Winner Team Arkéa-Samsic + 00
40 Delbove Joris St Michel-Auber 93 + 00
41 Gall Felix AG2R Citroën Team + 00
42 Quintana Dayer Team Arkéa-Samsic + 00
43 Maldonado Anthony St Michel-Auber 93 + 00
44 Sosa Ivan Movistar Team + 00
45 Zeits Andrey Astana Qazaqstan Team + 00
46 Terpstra Niki TotalEnergies + 00
47 Kulset Sindre Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00
48 Dversnes Fredrik Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00
49 Puppio Antonio Israel-Premier Tech + 00
50 Ruiz Ibon Equipo Kern Pharma + 00
51 Arrieta Igor Equipo Kern Pharma + 00
52 Eiking Odd Christian EF Education-EasyPost + 00
53 Gregaard Jonas Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00
54 Baroncini Filippo Trek-Segafredo + 00
55 Delettre Alexandre Cofidis + 00
56 Dombrowski Joe Astana Qazaqstan Team + 00
57 Valter Attila Groupama-FDJ + 00
58 Simon Julien TotalEnergies + 00
59 Nieve Mikel Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
60 Heiduk Kim INEOS Grenadiers + 00
61 Diaz Jose Manuel Burgos-BH + 00
62 Peters Nans AG2R Citroën Team + 00
63 Van Niekerk Morne St Michel-Auber 93 + 00
64 Johnston Calum Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
65 Besson Kévin Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 00
66 Carisey Clément GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 00
67 Camargo Diego EF Education-EasyPost + 00
68 de Bod Stefan Astana Qazaqstan Team + 00
69 Edet Nicolas Team Arkéa-Samsic + 00
70 Sanchez Mayo Pelayo Burgos-BH + 00
71 Herrada Jesus Cofidis + 00
72 Verre Alessandro Team Arkéa-Samsic + 00
73 Romo Javier Astana Qazaqstan Team + 00
74 Mifsud Andrea Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 00
75 Ferasse Thibault B&B Hotels-KTM + 00
76 Gautier Cyril B&B Hotels-KTM + 00
77 Elosegui Iñigo Movistar Team + 00
78 Rodriguez Cristian TotalEnergies + 00
79 Ewart Jesse Bike Aid + 00
80 Valverde Alejandro Movistar Team + 00
81 Chevalier Maxime B&B Hotels-KTM + 00
82 Pira Yesid Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
83 Lino Julian Bike Aid + 00
84 Cepeda Jefferson Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
85 Mainguenaud Tom GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 00
86 Mariault Axel Team U Nantes-Atlantique + 00
87 Steinhauser Georg EF Education-EasyPost + 00
88 Carr Simon EF Education-EasyPost + 00
89 Leveau Jérémy GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 00
90 Kessler Cole Israel-Premier Tech + 00
91 Pichon Laurent Team Arkéa-Samsic + 00
92 Carvalho André Cofidis + 00
93 Jousseaume Alan TotalEnergies + 00
94 Amezqueta Julen Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
95 Okamika Ander Burgos-BH + 00
96 Joalland Yaël Team U Nantes-Atlantique + 00
97 Berlin Antoine Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 00
98 Murguialday Elorza Jokin Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
99 Rossetto Stéphane St Michel-Auber 93 + 00
100 Richard Louis Team U Nantes-Atlantique + 00
101 Godon Dorian AG2R Citroën Team + 00
102 De La Parte Victor TotalEnergies + 00
103 Ries Michel Team Arkéa-Samsic + 00
104 Hellemose Asbjørn Trek-Segafredo + 00
105 Moreno Sala Adria Burgos-BH + 00
106 De Plus Laurens INEOS Grenadiers + 00
107 Yemane Dawit Bike Aid + 00
108 Erviti Imanol Movistar Team + 00
109 Navarro Daniel Burgos-BH + 00
110 Parra José Félix Equipo Kern Pharma + 00
111 Puccio Salvatore INEOS Grenadiers + 00
112 Van Engelen Adne Bike Aid + 00
113 Urruty Maxime Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 00
114 Nurlykhassym Nurbergen Astana Qazaqstan Team + 00
115 Van der Tuuk Danny Equipo Kern Pharma + 00
116 Healy Ben EF Education-EasyPost + 00
117 Lopez Caravaca Jordi Equipo Kern Pharma + 00
118 Ladagnous Matthieu Groupama-FDJ + 00
119 Sinkeldam Ramon Groupama-FDJ + 00
120 Périchon Pierre-Luc Cofidis + 00
121 González Abner Movistar Team + 00
122 Touzé Damien AG2R Citroën Team + 00
123 Goubert Jean Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 00
124 Sagiv Guy Israel-Premier Tech + 22
125 Siskevicius Evaldas GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 39
126 Debeaumarché Nicolas St Michel-Auber 93 + 43
127 Padun Mark EF Education-EasyPost + 50
128 Sajnok Szymon Cofidis + 56
129 Mosca Jacopo Trek-Segafredo + 01:00
130 Moschetti Matteo Trek-Segafredo + 01:00
131 Jones Taj Israel-Premier Tech + 01:02
132 Konovalovas Ignatas Groupama-FDJ + 00
133 Van Den Berg Lars Groupama-FDJ + 03:40
134 Boileau Alan B&B Hotels-KTM + 07:50
135 Denis Thomas GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 08:48
136 Danès Léo Team U Nantes-Atlantique + 08:48
137 Mol Wesley Bike Aid + 08:48
138 Barré Louis Team U Nantes-Atlantique + 08:48
139 Pahlke Jasper Levi Bike Aid + 08:48
140 Lopez Diego Equipo Kern Pharma + 08:48
141 Cabedo Oscar Burgos-BH + 08:48
142 Kulset Kristian Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 08:48
143 Hivert Jonathan B&B Hotels-KTM + 08:48
144 Holter Ådne Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 08:48
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Démare Arnaud Groupama-FDJ 04:13:45
2 Barbier Pierre B&B Hotels-KTM + 04
3 Viviani Elia INEOS Grenadiers + 06
4 Goubert Jean Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 08
5 Boudat Thomas GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 10
6 Kanter Max Movistar Team + 10
7 Cimolai Davide Cofidis + 10
8 Bonifazio Niccolo TotalEnergies + 10
9 Bouvier Léo Bike Aid + 10
10 Vendrame Andrea AG2R Citroën Team + 10
11 Aberasturi Jon Trek-Segafredo + 10
12 Pelegrí Óscar Burgos-BH + 10
13 Couanon Jonathan Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 10
14 Quintana Nairo Team Arkéa-Samsic + 10
15 Delacroix Tristan Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 10
16 Hindsgaul Madsen Jacob Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 10
17 González David Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 10
18 Skjelmose Jensen Mattias Trek-Segafredo + 10
19 Welten Bram Groupama-FDJ + 10
20 Paret-Peintre Valentin AG2R Citroën Team + 10
21 Barthe Cyril B&B Hotels-KTM + 10
22 Lapeira Paul AG2R Citroën Team + 10
23 Adriá Roger Equipo Kern Pharma + 10
24 Natarov Yuriy Astana Qazaqstan Team + 10
25 Barbier Rudy Israel-Premier Tech + 10
26 Tesson Jason St Michel-Auber 93 + 10
27 Rodriguez Carlos INEOS Grenadiers + 10
28 Morin Emmanuel Team U Nantes-Atlantique + 10
29 Swift Ben INEOS Grenadiers + 10
30 Sivakov Pavel INEOS Grenadiers + 10
31 Wærsted Syver Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 10
32 Woods Michael Israel-Premier Tech + 10
33 Valgren Michael EF Education-EasyPost + 10
34 Hagen Carl Fredrik Israel-Premier Tech + 10
35 Cardis Romain St Michel-Auber 93 + 10
36 Jegat Jordan Team U Nantes-Atlantique + 10
37 Hollmann Juri Movistar Team + 10
38 Fernandez Ruben Cofidis + 10
39 Soupe Geoffrey TotalEnergies + 10
40 Anacona Winner Team Arkéa-Samsic + 10
41 Delbove Joris St Michel-Auber 93 + 10
42 Gall Felix AG2R Citroën Team + 10
43 Quintana Dayer Team Arkéa-Samsic + 10
44 Maldonado Anthony St Michel-Auber 93 + 10
45 Sosa Ivan Movistar Team + 10
46 Zeits Andrey Astana Qazaqstan Team + 10
47 Terpstra Niki TotalEnergies + 10
48 Kulset Sindre Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 10
49 Dversnes Fredrik Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 10
50 Puppio Antonio Israel-Premier Tech + 10
51 Ruiz Ibon Equipo Kern Pharma + 10
52 Arrieta Igor Equipo Kern Pharma + 10
53 Eiking Odd Christian EF Education-EasyPost + 10
54 Gregaard Jonas Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 10
55 Baroncini Filippo Trek-Segafredo + 10
56 Delettre Alexandre Cofidis + 10
57 Dombrowski Joe Astana Qazaqstan Team + 10
58 Valter Attila Groupama-FDJ + 10
59 Simon Julien TotalEnergies + 10
60 Nieve Mikel Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 10
61 Heiduk Kim INEOS Grenadiers + 10
62 Diaz Jose Manuel Burgos-BH + 10
63 Peters Nans AG2R Citroën Team + 10
64 Van Niekerk Morne St Michel-Auber 93 + 10
65 Johnston Calum Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 10
66 Besson Kévin Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 10
67 Carisey Clément GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 10
68 Camargo Diego EF Education-EasyPost + 10
69 de Bod Stefan Astana Qazaqstan Team + 10
70 Edet Nicolas Team Arkéa-Samsic + 10
71 Sanchez Mayo Pelayo Burgos-BH + 10
72 Herrada Jesus Cofidis + 10
73 Verre Alessandro Team Arkéa-Samsic + 10
74 Romo Javier Astana Qazaqstan Team + 10
75 Mifsud Andrea Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 10
76 Ferasse Thibault B&B Hotels-KTM + 10
77 Gautier Cyril B&B Hotels-KTM + 10
78 Elosegui Iñigo Movistar Team + 10
79 Rodriguez Cristian TotalEnergies + 10
80 Ewart Jesse Bike Aid + 10
81 Valverde Alejandro Movistar Team + 10
82 Chevalier Maxime B&B Hotels-KTM + 10
83 Pira Yesid Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 10
84 Lino Julian Bike Aid + 10
85 Cepeda Jefferson Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 10
86 Mainguenaud Tom GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 10
87 Mariault Axel Team U Nantes-Atlantique + 10
88 Steinhauser Georg EF Education-EasyPost + 10
89 Carr Simon EF Education-EasyPost + 10
90 Leveau Jérémy GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 10
91 Kessler Cole Israel-Premier Tech + 10
92 Pichon Laurent Team Arkéa-Samsic + 10
93 Carvalho André Cofidis + 10
94 Jousseaume Alan TotalEnergies + 10
95 Amezqueta Julen Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 10
96 Okamika Ander Burgos-BH + 10
97 Joalland Yaël Team U Nantes-Atlantique + 10
98 Berlin Antoine Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 10
99 Murguialday Elorza Jokin Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 10
100 Rossetto Stéphane St Michel-Auber 93 + 10
101 Richard Louis Team U Nantes-Atlantique + 10
102 Godon Dorian AG2R Citroën Team + 10
103 De La Parte Victor TotalEnergies + 10
104 Ries Michel Team Arkéa-Samsic + 10
105 Hellemose Asbjørn Trek-Segafredo + 10
106 Moreno Sala Adria Burgos-BH + 10
107 De Plus Laurens INEOS Grenadiers + 10
108 Yemane Dawit Bike Aid + 10
109 Erviti Imanol Movistar Team + 10
110 Navarro Daniel Burgos-BH + 10
111 Parra José Félix Equipo Kern Pharma + 10
112 Puccio Salvatore INEOS Grenadiers + 10
113 Van Engelen Adne Bike Aid + 10
114 Urruty Maxime Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 10
115 Nurlykhassym Nurbergen Astana Qazaqstan Team + 10
116 Van der Tuuk Danny Equipo Kern Pharma + 10
117 Healy Ben EF Education-EasyPost + 10
118 Lopez Caravaca Jordi Equipo Kern Pharma + 10
119 Ladagnous Matthieu Groupama-FDJ + 10
120 Sinkeldam Ramon Groupama-FDJ + 10
121 Périchon Pierre-Luc Cofidis + 10
122 González Abner Movistar Team + 10
123 Touzé Damien AG2R Citroën Team + 10
124 Konovalovas Ignatas Groupama-FDJ + 10
125 Sagiv Guy Israel-Premier Tech + 32
126 Siskevicius Evaldas GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 49
127 Debeaumarché Nicolas St Michel-Auber 93 + 53
128 Padun Mark EF Education-EasyPost + 01:00
129 Sajnok Szymon Cofidis + 01:06
130 Mosca Jacopo Trek-Segafredo + 01:10
131 Moschetti Matteo Trek-Segafredo + 01:10
132 Jones Taj Israel-Premier Tech + 01:12
133 Van Den Berg Lars Groupama-FDJ + 03:50
134 Boileau Alan B&B Hotels-KTM + 08:00
135 Danès Léo Team U Nantes-Atlantique + 08:52
136 Mol Wesley Bike Aid + 08:54
137 Denis Thomas GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 08:58
138 Barré Louis Team U Nantes-Atlantique + 08:58
139 Pahlke Jasper Levi Bike Aid + 08:58
140 Lopez Diego Equipo Kern Pharma + 08:58
141 Cabedo Oscar Burgos-BH + 08:58
142 Kulset Kristian Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 08:58
143 Hivert Jonathan B&B Hotels-KTM + 08:58
144 Holter Ådne Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 08:58
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Barbier Pierre B&B Hotels-KTM 04:13:49
2 Kanter Max Movistar Team + 06
3 Bouvier Léo Bike Aid + 06
4 Couanon Jonathan Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 06
5 Hindsgaul Madsen Jacob Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 06
6 González David Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 06
7 Skjelmose Jensen Mattias Trek-Segafredo + 06
8 Welten Bram Groupama-FDJ + 06
9 Paret-Peintre Valentin AG2R Citroën Team + 06
10 Barthe Cyril B&B Hotels-KTM + 06
11 Lapeira Paul AG2R Citroën Team + 06
12 Adriá Roger Equipo Kern Pharma + 06
13 Natarov Yuriy Astana Qazaqstan Team + 06
14 Tesson Jason St Michel-Auber 93 + 06
15 Rodriguez Carlos INEOS Grenadiers + 06
16 Sivakov Pavel INEOS Grenadiers + 06
17 Wærsted Syver Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 06
18 Jegat Jordan Team U Nantes-Atlantique + 06
19 Hollmann Juri Movistar Team + 06
20 Delbove Joris St Michel-Auber 93 + 06
21 Gall Felix AG2R Citroën Team + 06
22 Sosa Ivan Movistar Team + 06
23 Kulset Sindre Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 06
24 Dversnes Fredrik Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 06
25 Puppio Antonio Israel-Premier Tech + 06
26 Ruiz Ibon Equipo Kern Pharma + 06
27 Arrieta Igor Equipo Kern Pharma + 06
28 Gregaard Jonas Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 06
29 Baroncini Filippo Trek-Segafredo + 06
30 Delettre Alexandre Cofidis + 06
31 Valter Attila Groupama-FDJ + 06
32 Heiduk Kim INEOS Grenadiers + 06
33 Johnston Calum Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 06
34 Camargo Diego EF Education-EasyPost + 06
35 de Bod Stefan Astana Qazaqstan Team + 06
36 Sanchez Mayo Pelayo Burgos-BH + 06
37 Verre Alessandro Team Arkéa-Samsic + 06
38 Romo Javier Astana Qazaqstan Team + 06
39 Mifsud Andrea Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 06
40 Elosegui Iñigo Movistar Team + 06
41 Chevalier Maxime B&B Hotels-KTM + 06
42 Pira Yesid Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 06
43 Cepeda Jefferson Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 06
44 Mainguenaud Tom GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 06
45 Mariault Axel Team U Nantes-Atlantique + 06
46 Steinhauser Georg EF Education-EasyPost + 06
47 Carr Simon EF Education-EasyPost + 06
48 Kessler Cole Israel-Premier Tech + 06
49 Carvalho André Cofidis + 06
50 Jousseaume Alan TotalEnergies + 06
51 Joalland Yaël Team U Nantes-Atlantique + 06
52 Murguialday Elorza Jokin Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 06
53 Richard Louis Team U Nantes-Atlantique + 06
54 Godon Dorian AG2R Citroën Team + 06
55 Ries Michel Team Arkéa-Samsic + 06
56 Hellemose Asbjørn Trek-Segafredo + 06
57 Yemane Dawit Bike Aid + 06
58 Parra José Félix Equipo Kern Pharma + 06
59 Nurlykhassym Nurbergen Astana Qazaqstan Team + 06
60 Van der Tuuk Danny Equipo Kern Pharma + 06
61 Healy Ben EF Education-EasyPost + 06
62 Lopez Caravaca Jordi Equipo Kern Pharma + 06
63 González Abner Movistar Team + 06
64 Touzé Damien AG2R Citroën Team + 06
65 Debeaumarché Nicolas St Michel-Auber 93 + 49
66 Padun Mark EF Education-EasyPost + 56
67 Sajnok Szymon Cofidis + 01:02
68 Moschetti Matteo Trek-Segafredo + 01:06
69 Jones Taj Israel-Premier Tech + 01:08
70 Van Den Berg Lars Groupama-FDJ + 03:46
71 Boileau Alan B&B Hotels-KTM + 07:56
72 Danès Léo Team U Nantes-Atlantique + 08:48
73 Mol Wesley Bike Aid + 08:50
74 Denis Thomas GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 08:54
75 Barré Louis Team U Nantes-Atlantique + 08:54
76 Pahlke Jasper Levi Bike Aid + 08:54
77 Lopez Diego Equipo Kern Pharma + 08:54
78 Holter Ådne Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 08:54

Information