Right now: Transfers 2022 > 2023

Route d'Occitanie - 2022

GC Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Woods Michael Israel-Premier Tech 12514:33:48
2 Rodriguez Carlos INEOS Grenadiers 85+ 01:16
3 Herrada Jesus Cofidis 70+ 01:21
4 Valverde Alejandro Movistar Team 60+ 01:24
5 Skjelmose Jensen Mattias Trek-Segafredo 50+ 01:44
6 Gregaard Jonas Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 40+ 01:47
7 Quintana Nairo Team Arkéa-Samsic 35+ 01:48
8 Rodriguez Cristian TotalEnergies 30+ 01:48
9 Edet Nicolas Team Arkéa-Samsic 25+ 03:41
10 Zeits Andrey Astana Qazaqstan Team 20+ 04:48
11 Eiking Odd Christian EF Education-EasyPost 15+ 05:23
12 Ries Michel Team Arkéa-Samsic 10+ 07:45
13 Adriá Roger Equipo Kern Pharma 5+ 09:50
14 Hagen Carl Fredrik Israel-Premier Tech 5+ 09:56
15 Okamika Ander Burgos-BH 5+ 11:39
16 Baroncini Filippo Trek-Segafredo 3+ 13:32
17 De Plus Laurens INEOS Grenadiers 3+ 14:01
18 Richard Louis Team U Nantes-Atlantique 3+ 14:26
19 Jegat Jordan Team U Nantes-Atlantique 3+ 14:34
20 Hindsgaul Madsen Jacob Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 3+ 14:40
21 Hellemose Asbjørn Trek-Segafredo 3+ 15:12
22 Fernandez Ruben Cofidis 3+ 15:58
23 Cepeda Jefferson Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 3+ 15:58
24 Ewart Jesse Bike Aid 3+ 17:00
25 Jousseaume Alan TotalEnergies 3+ 17:37
26 Navarro Daniel Burgos-BH + 20:10
27 Yemane Dawit Bike Aid + 21:02
28 Dombrowski Joe Astana Qazaqstan Team + 21:13
29 Konovalovas Ignatas Groupama-FDJ + 21:30
30 Moreno Sala Adria Burgos-BH + 21:32
31 de Bod Stefan Astana Qazaqstan Team + 21:35
32 Arrieta Igor Equipo Kern Pharma + 21:44
33 Puccio Salvatore INEOS Grenadiers + 22:46
34 De La Parte Victor TotalEnergies + 23:51
35 Anacona Winner Team Arkéa-Samsic + 24:12
36 Diaz Jose Manuel Burgos-BH + 24:23
37 Natarov Yuriy Astana Qazaqstan Team + 24:26
38 Swift Ben INEOS Grenadiers + 25:33
39 Dversnes Fredrik Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 25:38
40 Soupe Geoffrey TotalEnergies + 26:05
41 Barthe Cyril B&B Hotels-KTM + 26:24
42 Pichon Laurent Team Arkéa-Samsic + 27:31
43 Sosa Ivan Movistar Team + 27:50
44 Nurlykhassym Nurbergen Astana Qazaqstan Team + 28:00
45 Joalland Yaël Team U Nantes-Atlantique + 28:09
46 Périchon Pierre-Luc Cofidis + 28:28
47 González Abner Movistar Team + 28:29
48 Mifsud Andrea Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 28:54
49 Kanter Max Movistar Team + 29:06
50 Delettre Alexandre Cofidis + 29:14
51 Lino Julian Bike Aid + 29:24
52 Debeaumarché Nicolas St Michel-Auber 93 + 29:38
53 Godon Dorian AG2R Citroën Team + 30:03
54 Erviti Imanol Movistar Team + 31:25
55 Besson Kévin Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 31:27
56 Simon Julien TotalEnergies + 32:13
57 Elosegui Iñigo Movistar Team + 32:27
58 Cardis Romain St Michel-Auber 93 + 33:04
59 Heiduk Kim INEOS Grenadiers + 33:28
60 Hollmann Juri Movistar Team + 34:16
61 Leveau Jérémy GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 35:16
62 Verre Alessandro Team Arkéa-Samsic + 35:27
63 Bonifazio Niccolo TotalEnergies + 35:35
64 Camargo Diego EF Education-EasyPost + 35:53
65 Quintana Dayer Team Arkéa-Samsic + 36:09
66 Vendrame Andrea AG2R Citroën Team + 36:38
67 Boudat Thomas GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 38:24
68 Lopez Caravaca Jordi Equipo Kern Pharma + 39:06
69 Démare Arnaud Groupama-FDJ + 39:13
70 Romo Javier Astana Qazaqstan Team + 39:19
71 Danès Léo Team U Nantes-Atlantique + 40:36
72 Berlin Antoine Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 41:39
73 González David Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 41:46
74 Chevalier Maxime B&B Hotels-KTM + 41:49
75 Van Engelen Adne Bike Aid + 42:03
76 Welten Bram Groupama-FDJ + 42:21
77 Parra José Félix Equipo Kern Pharma + 42:28
78 Terpstra Niki TotalEnergies + 44:13
79 Aberasturi Jon Trek-Segafredo + 44:54
80 Pelegrí Óscar Burgos-BH + 45:25
81 Maldonado Anthony St Michel-Auber 93 + 45:25
82 Gautier Cyril B&B Hotels-KTM + 45:42
83 Sinkeldam Ramon Groupama-FDJ + 46:19
84 Carr Simon EF Education-EasyPost + 46:24
85 Sagiv Guy Israel-Premier Tech + 46:46
86 Van Den Berg Lars Groupama-FDJ + 46:51
87 Steinhauser Georg EF Education-EasyPost + 47:18
88 Ladagnous Matthieu Groupama-FDJ + 47:18
89 Healy Ben EF Education-EasyPost + 48:04
90 Kessler Cole Israel-Premier Tech + 48:26
91 Carvalho André Cofidis + 49:03
92 Moschetti Matteo Trek-Segafredo + 49:09
93 Wærsted Syver Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 50:06
94 Viviani Elia INEOS Grenadiers + 50:12
95 Ruiz Ibon Equipo Kern Pharma + 51:15
96 Kulset Sindre Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 51:15
97 Mainguenaud Tom GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 51:34
98 Urruty Maxime Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 53:17
99 Holter Ådne Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 53:19
100 Goubert Jean Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 54:12
101 Couanon Jonathan Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 54:24
102 Pira Yesid Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 54:59
103 Van der Tuuk Danny Equipo Kern Pharma + 55:19
104 Barré Louis Team U Nantes-Atlantique + 56:29
105 Cabedo Oscar Burgos-BH + 57:32
106 Boileau Alan B&B Hotels-KTM + 01:02:33
107 Cimolai Davide Cofidis + 01:03:07
108 Kulset Kristian Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 01:03:53
109 Sajnok Szymon Cofidis + 01:04:03
110 Bouvier Léo Bike Aid + 01:05:09
111 Jones Taj Israel-Premier Tech + 01:06:25
112 Mol Wesley Bike Aid + 01:15:36
DNF Hivert Jonathan B&B Hotels-KTM
DNF Nieve Mikel Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
DNF Rossetto Stéphane St Michel-Auber 93
DNF Valgren Michael EF Education-EasyPost
DNF Siskevicius Evaldas GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole
DNF Barbier Rudy Israel-Premier Tech
DNF Carisey Clément GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole
DNF Mosca Jacopo Trek-Segafredo
DNF Peters Nans AG2R Citroën Team
DNF Amezqueta Julen Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
DNF Padun Mark EF Education-EasyPost
DNF Touzé Damien AG2R Citroën Team
DNF Ferasse Thibault B&B Hotels-KTM
DNF Delacroix Tristan Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
DNF Van Niekerk Morne St Michel-Auber 93
DNF Sivakov Pavel INEOS Grenadiers
DNF Lopez Diego Equipo Kern Pharma
DNF Barbier Pierre B&B Hotels-KTM
DNF Denis Thomas GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole
DNF Morin Emmanuel Team U Nantes-Atlantique
DNF Gall Felix AG2R Citroën Team
DNF Tesson Jason St Michel-Auber 93
DNF Mariault Axel Team U Nantes-Atlantique
DNF Puppio Antonio Israel-Premier Tech
DNF Johnston Calum Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
DNF Valter Attila Groupama-FDJ
DNF Delbove Joris St Michel-Auber 93
DNF Lapeira Paul AG2R Citroën Team
DNF Murguialday Elorza Jokin Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
DNF Paret-Peintre Valentin AG2R Citroën Team
DNF Sanchez Mayo Pelayo Burgos-BH
DNF Pahlke Jasper Levi Bike Aid
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Rodriguez Carlos INEOS Grenadiers 14:35:04
2 Skjelmose Jensen Mattias Trek-Segafredo + 28
3 Gregaard Jonas Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 31
4 Ries Michel Team Arkéa-Samsic + 06:29
5 Adriá Roger Equipo Kern Pharma + 08:34
6 Baroncini Filippo Trek-Segafredo + 12:16
7 Richard Louis Team U Nantes-Atlantique + 13:10
8 Jegat Jordan Team U Nantes-Atlantique + 13:18
9 Hindsgaul Madsen Jacob Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 13:24
10 Hellemose Asbjørn Trek-Segafredo + 13:56
11 Cepeda Jefferson Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 14:42
12 Jousseaume Alan TotalEnergies + 16:21
13 Yemane Dawit Bike Aid + 19:46
14 de Bod Stefan Astana Qazaqstan Team + 20:19
15 Arrieta Igor Equipo Kern Pharma + 20:28
16 Natarov Yuriy Astana Qazaqstan Team + 23:10
17 Dversnes Fredrik Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 24:22
18 Barthe Cyril B&B Hotels-KTM + 25:08
19 Sosa Ivan Movistar Team + 26:34
20 Nurlykhassym Nurbergen Astana Qazaqstan Team + 26:44
21 Joalland Yaël Team U Nantes-Atlantique + 26:53
22 González Abner Movistar Team + 27:13
23 Mifsud Andrea Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 27:38
24 Kanter Max Movistar Team + 27:50
25 Delettre Alexandre Cofidis + 27:58
26 Debeaumarché Nicolas St Michel-Auber 93 + 28:22
27 Godon Dorian AG2R Citroën Team + 28:47
28 Elosegui Iñigo Movistar Team + 31:11
29 Heiduk Kim INEOS Grenadiers + 32:12
30 Hollmann Juri Movistar Team + 33:00
31 Verre Alessandro Team Arkéa-Samsic + 34:11
32 Camargo Diego EF Education-EasyPost + 34:37
33 Lopez Caravaca Jordi Equipo Kern Pharma + 37:50
34 Romo Javier Astana Qazaqstan Team + 38:03
35 Danès Léo Team U Nantes-Atlantique + 39:20
36 González David Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 40:30
37 Chevalier Maxime B&B Hotels-KTM + 40:33
38 Welten Bram Groupama-FDJ + 41:05
39 Parra José Félix Equipo Kern Pharma + 41:12
40 Carr Simon EF Education-EasyPost + 45:08
41 Van Den Berg Lars Groupama-FDJ + 45:35
42 Steinhauser Georg EF Education-EasyPost + 46:02
43 Healy Ben EF Education-EasyPost + 46:48
44 Kessler Cole Israel-Premier Tech + 47:10
45 Carvalho André Cofidis + 47:47
46 Moschetti Matteo Trek-Segafredo + 47:53
47 Wærsted Syver Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 48:50
48 Ruiz Ibon Equipo Kern Pharma + 49:59
49 Kulset Sindre Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 49:59
50 Mainguenaud Tom GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 50:18
51 Holter Ådne Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 52:03
52 Couanon Jonathan Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 53:08
53 Pira Yesid Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 53:43
54 Van der Tuuk Danny Equipo Kern Pharma + 54:03
55 Barré Louis Team U Nantes-Atlantique + 55:13
56 Boileau Alan B&B Hotels-KTM + 01:01:17
57 Sajnok Szymon Cofidis + 01:02:47
58 Bouvier Léo Bike Aid + 01:03:53
59 Jones Taj Israel-Premier Tech + 01:05:09
60 Mol Wesley Bike Aid + 01:14:20
Pos Team Time
1 Team Arkéa-Samsic 43:49:32
2 INEOS Grenadiers + 09:59
3 Trek-Segafredo + 15:22
4 TotalEnergies + 27:05
5 Movistar Team + 28:21
6 Astana Qazaqstan Team + 32:15
7 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 33:27
8 Team U Nantes-Atlantique + 36:17
9 Cofidis + 36:40
10 Burgos-BH + 44:54
11 Israel-Premier Tech + 46:43
12 Bike Aid + 58:50
13 Equipo Kern Pharma + 01:01:31
14 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:03:03
15 Groupama-FDJ + 01:06:31
16 EF Education-EasyPost + 01:14:25
17 St Michel-Auber 93 + 01:20:12
18 Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 01:27:44
19 B&B Hotels-KTM + 01:45:34
20 GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 01:55:20

Information