Route d'Occitanie - 2013

Stage

Pos Rider Team Time
01 Marco Frapporti Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 03:14:35
02 Danilo Napolitano Accent Jobs - Wanty + 00
03 Benjamin Giraud La Pomme Marseille + 00
04 Adrien Petit Cofidis + 00
05 Anthony Roux FDJ.fr + 00
06 Christian Knees Sky ProCycling + 00
07 Roy Jans Accent Jobs - Wanty + 00
08 Francis Mourey FDJ.fr + 00
09 Samuel Dumoulin AG2R La Mondiale + 00
10 Manuel Cardoso Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 00
11 Chris Sutton Sky ProCycling + 00
12 Tino Thömel Team NSP - Ghost + 00
13 Rubén Plaza Movistar Team + 00
14 Diego Rosa Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela + 00
15 Jean-Luc Delpech Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 00
16 Yannick Martinez La Pomme Marseille + 00
17 Giario Ermeti Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela + 00
18 Franco Pellizotti Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela + 00
19 Steven Tronet BigMat - Auber 93 + 00
20 David Arroyo Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 00
21 Nicolas Lüthi Atlas Personal - Jakroo + 00
22 Benjamin Verraes Accent Jobs - Wanty + 00
23 Guillaume Levarlet Cofidis + 00
24 Jacob Fiedler Team NSP - Ghost + 00
25 Hubert Dupont AG2R La Mondiale + 00
26 Fabrice Jeandesboz Sojasun + 00
27 Renaud Dion Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 00
28 Kanstantsin Sivtsov Sky ProCycling + 00
29 Thomas Vaubourzeix La Pomme Marseille + 00
30 Yoann Paillot La Pomme Marseille + 00
31 Romain Bardet AG2R La Mondiale + 00
32 Romain Hardy Cofidis + 00
33 Thomas Voeckler Team Europcar + 00
34 John Gadret AG2R La Mondiale + 00
35 Angel Madrazo Movistar Team + 00
36 Amets Txurruka Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 00
37 Jean-Marc Bideau Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 00
38 Geoffroy Lequatre Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 00
39 Nicolas Baldo Atlas Personal - Jakroo + 00
40 Vegard Stake Laengen Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 00
41 Alexis Vuillermoz Sojasun + 00
42 Ivan Velasco Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 00
43 Florian Guillou Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 00
44 Yohann Gène Team Europcar + 00
45 Pablo Lastras Movistar Team + 00
46 Oleksandr Polivoda Atlas Personal - Jakroo + 00
47 Riccardo Chiarini Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela + 00
48 Nicolas Edet Cofidis + 00
49 Thomas Degand Accent Jobs - Wanty + 00
50 Dimitri Le Boulch BigMat - Auber 93 + 00
51 Nicolas Winter Atlas Personal - Jakroo + 00
52 Guillaume Faucon BigMat - Auber 93 + 00
53 David Le Lay Sojasun + 00
54 Jurgen Van Goolen Accent Jobs - Wanty + 00
55 Steven Caethoven Accent Jobs - Wanty + 00
56 Antoine Lavieu La Pomme Marseille + 00
57 Danail Petrov Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 00
58 Omar Fraile Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 00
59 Fabricio Ferrari Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 00
60 Sylwester Szmyd Movistar Team + 00
61 Salvatore Puccio Sky ProCycling + 00
62 Sven Forberger Team NSP - Ghost + 00
63 Stéphane Rossetto BigMat - Auber 93 + 00
64 Axel Domont AG2R La Mondiale + 00
65 Ian Boswell Sky ProCycling + 00
66 Temesgen Teklehaimanot Atlas Personal - Jakroo + 00
67 Leo Menville Team NSP - Ghost + 00
68 Gaël Malacarne Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 00
69 Jérôme Cousin Team Europcar + 00
70 Stephane Poulhies Cofidis + 00
71 Dario Cataldo Sky ProCycling + 00
72 Nicolas Bazin BigMat - Auber 93 + 00
73 Adrien Chenaux Atlas Personal - Jakroo + 00
74 Emanuele Sella Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela + 00
75 Sebastien Baldauf Team NSP - Ghost + 00
76 Paul Poux Sojasun + 00
77 Sebastian Forke Team NSP - Ghost + 00
78 Johan Le Bon FDJ.fr + 00
79 Julien Antomarchi La Pomme Marseille + 00
80 Laurent Mangel FDJ.fr + 00
81 Sandy Casar FDJ.fr + 00
82 Christophe Laborie Sojasun + 00
83 Guillaume Bonnafond AG2R La Mondiale + 00
84 Thomas Rostollan La Pomme Marseille + 00
85 Blel Kadri AG2R La Mondiale + 00
86 Javier Moreno Movistar Team + 00
87 Etienne Tortelier Sojasun + 00
88 Florent Barle Cofidis + 00
89 Nicolas Vogondy Accent Jobs - Wanty + 00
90 Gregory Habeaux Accent Jobs - Wanty + 23
91 Rene Hooghiemster Team NSP - Ghost + 01:01
92 Davide Malacarne Team Europcar + 01:04
93 Laurent Pichon FDJ.fr + 01:11
94 Cyril Bessy Cofidis + 01:44
95 Stefan Schäfer Team NSP - Ghost + 02:36
96 Natnael Berhane Team Europcar + 02:50
97 Anthony Charteau Team Europcar + 02:50
98 Flavien Dassonville BigMat - Auber 93 + 02:50
99 Théo Vimpere BigMat - Auber 93 + 02:50
100 Christophe Kern Team Europcar + 05:01
DNF Rinaldo Nocentini AG2R La Mondiale
DNF David Boucher FDJ.fr
DNF Arnaud Courteille FDJ.fr
Information
Nation France
Date 16th June
Where Saint-Gaudens -> L'Isle Jourdain
What 4th stage
Distance 149 km
Leader T.Voeckler
Points A.Roux
Mountain E.Sella
Sprint S.Caethoven
Other
Embed Results