AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
Bérard Julien | |
Bonnafond Guillaume | |
Dupont Hubert | |
Gadret John | |
Goddaert Kristof | |
Houanard Steve | |
Lemarchand Romain | |
Loubet Julien |
Andalucia Caja Granada | |
---|---|
Benitez Jose Alberto | |
Bernabeu David | |
Lechuga Rodriguez Pablo | |
Palomares Adrian | |
Piedra Antonio | |
Ramirez Javier | |
Roldán José Luis | |
Toribio Jose Vicente |
BigMat - Auber 93 | |
---|---|
Bacon Romain | |
Bazin Nicolas | |
Faucon Guillaume | |
Georges Sylvain | |
Le Boulch Dimitri | |
Mederel Maxime | |
Mombaerts Johan | |
Rousseau Nicolas |
Bretagne - Schuller | |
---|---|
Bideau Jean-Marc | |
Blot Guillaume | |
Calzati Sylvain | |
Dion Renaud | |
Guillou Florian | |
Hardy Romain | |
Malacarne Gaël | |
Vachon Florian |
Caja Rural | |
---|---|
de la Cruz David | |
Fernandez Higinio | |
Galdos Aitor | |
Garcia Egoitz | |
Herrada Jose | |
Martinez Hernandez Ruben | |
Milan Diego | |
Sanchez Julian |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
Bagot Yoann | |
Edet Nicolas | |
Gallopin Tony | |
Labbe Arnaud | |
Mate Luis Angel | |
Vogondy Nicolas | |
Zingle Romain |
FDJ | |
---|---|
Casar Sandy | |
Fedrigo Pierrick | |
Geslin Anthony | |
Jeannesson Arnold | |
Ladagnous Matthieu | |
Sulzberger Wesley | |
Vaugrenard Benoît | |
Vichot Arthur |
Miche - Guerciotti | |
---|---|
Aranzazu Escobar William | |
Gaia Michele | |
Kohut Slawomir | |
Merino Criado Pedro | |
Rebellin Davide | |
Schumacher Stefan | |
Zaballa Constantino | |
Zagorodniy Volodymyr |
Movistar Team | |
---|---|
Arroyo David | |
Iriarte Javier | |
Kiryienka Vasil | |
Pardilla Sergio | |
Pasamontes Luis | |
Pérez Francisco | |
Sanz Enrique |
Saur - Sojasun | |
---|---|
Bessy Cyril | |
Engoulvent Jimmy | |
Joly Sébastien | |
Mangel Laurent | |
Marino Jean-Marc | |
Matheou Romain | |
Poulhiès Stéphane |
Skil - Shimano | |
---|---|
Bonnin Thomas | |
Damuseau Thomas | |
Docker Mitchell | |
Fröhlinger Johannes | |
Geniez Alexandre | |
Geschke Simon | |
Han Feng | |
Hupond Thierry |
Team Europcar | |
---|---|
Bernaudeau Giovanni | |
Charteau Anthony | |
Gène Yohann | |
Haddou Saïd | |
Hurel Tony | |
Le Floch Guillaume | |
Pichot Alexandre | |
Reza Kevin |
Veranda's Willems - Accent | |
---|---|
Degand Thomas | |
Habeaux Gregory | |
Scheirlinckx Staf | |
van Dijk Stefan | |
Van Goolen Jurgen | |
Vanlandschoot James | |
Venter Jaco | |
Verbist Evert |