1 |
- |
Jeannière Emilien
| 1998 | Vendée U - Pays de la Loire |
07:51:38 |
2 |
11 |
Tabellion Valentin
| 1999 | GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
+ 02 |
3 |
1 |
Donaldson Robert
| 2002 | Great Britain |
+ 04 |
4 |
1 |
Leroux Samuel
| 1994 | GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
+ 05 |
5 |
1 |
Murias Jakub
| 1998 | Voster ATS Team |
+ 06 |
6 |
3 |
Christensen Ryan
| 1996 | Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
+ 10 |
7 |
3 |
Vandebosch Toon
| 1999 | Alpecin-Deceuninck DT |
+ 10 |
8 |
2 |
Bonnet Thomas
| 1998 | Vendée U - Pays de la Loire |
+ 10 |
9 |
4 |
Le Berre Mathis
| 2001 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 10 |
10 |
3 |
Honig Reinier
| 1983 | China Glory Cycling Team |
+ 10 |
11 |
3 |
Constantin Baptiste
| 1994 | C´Chartres Cyclisme |
+ 10 |
12 |
1 |
Narbonne-Zuccarelli Axel
| 1998 | AVC Aix-en-Provence |
+ 12 |
13 |
1 |
Alonso Montes Pablo
| 1997 | Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas |
+ 12 |
14 |
- |
Cotard Théo
| 1999 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 14 |
15 |
12 |
Boniface Lucas
| 2000 | Vendée U - Pays de la Loire |
+ 16 |
16 |
8 |
Gautherat Pierre
| 2003 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 16 |
17 |
8 |
Bourgoyne Lucas
| 2001 | WB - Fybolia Morbihan |
+ 16 |
18 |
10 |
Corkery Dillon
| 1999 | CC Etupes |
+ 16 |
19 |
3 |
Crispin Mickaël
| 1998 | Cross Team Legendre |
+ 16 |
20 |
3 |
Vandeputte Niels
| 2000 | Alpecin-Deceuninck DT |
+ 16 |
21 |
8 |
Bideau Ludovic
| 1992 | C´Chartres Cyclisme |
+ 16 |
22 |
4 |
Bailey Harrison
| 1996 | Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas |
+ 16 |
23 |
2 |
Verstrynge Emiel
| 2002 | Alpecin-Deceuninck DT |
+ 16 |
24 |
4 |
Thomas Théo
| 2001 | CC Etupes |
+ 16 |
25 |
9 |
Smit Willie
| 1992 | China Glory Cycling Team |
+ 16 |
26 |
4 |
Petit Clement
| 2001 | VC Rouen 76 |
+ 16 |
27 |
10 |
Stosz Patryk
| 1994 | Voster ATS Team |
+ 16 |
28 |
4 |
D'Hervez Thibault
| 2001 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 16 |
29 |
4 |
George Alfie
| 2001 | Vendée U - Pays de la Loire |
+ 16 |
30 |
11 |
Guerrero Esteban
| 1999 | Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas |
+ 16 |
31 |
- |
Havot Sébastien
| 1996 | VC Rouen 76 |
+ 16 |
32 |
6 |
Cortjens Ryan
| 2001 | Alpecin-Deceuninck DT |
+ 20 |
33 |
1 |
Wild Damian
| 1992 | AVC Aix-en-Provence |
+ 22 |
34 |
1 |
Strong Hayden
| 1998 | China Glory Cycling Team |
+ 23 |
35 |
2 |
Vahtra Norman
| 1996 | GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
+ 23 |
36 |
3 |
Mudgway Luke
| 1996 | Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
+ 26 |
37 |
16 |
Orosz Gergely
| 1999 | Cross Team Legendre |
+ 26 |
38 |
8 |
Leclainche Gwen
| 2000 | CC Etupes |
+ 26 |
39 |
3 |
Mainguenaud Tom
| 2000 | GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
+ 26 |
40 |
15 |
Oosthuizen Jason
| 1999 | VC Rouen 76 |
+ 26 |
41 |
- |
O'Donnell Bailey
| 2000 | Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
+ 26 |
42 |
8 |
Cieslik Pawel
| 1986 | Voster ATS Team |
+ 26 |
43 |
8 |
Jamot Julien
| 1999 | VC Rouen 76 |
+ 26 |
44 |
5 |
Guichard Mickaël
| 1993 | WB - Fybolia Morbihan |
+ 26 |
45 |
3 |
Jurado Marcos
| 1991 | Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas |
+ 26 |
46 |
10 |
Renard-Haquin Henri-Francois
| 2002 | CC Etupes |
+ 26 |
47 |
2 |
Birchill Harry
| 2001 | Great Britain |
+ 26 |
48 |
1 |
Saint-Guilhem Thibaud
| 1996 | AVC Aix-en-Provence |
+ 26 |
49 |
3 |
Baguelin Jocelyn
| 1999 | WB - Fybolia Morbihan |
+ 26 |
50 |
7 |
Rüegg Timon
| 1996 | Cross Team Legendre |
+ 39 |
51 |
7 |
Boulet Enzo
| 2003 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 40 |
52 |
8 |
Ospina Carlos Andres
| 2001 | Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas |
+ 42 |
53 |
6 |
Fitzsimons Mitchel
| 2003 | Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
+ 42 |
54 |
7 |
Navarro Corentin
| 1997 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 42 |
55 |
9 |
Krawczyk Szymon
| 1998 | Voster ATS Team |
+ 48 |
56 |
7 |
Fouquet Arnaud
| 2002 | C´Chartres Cyclisme |
+ 48 |
57 |
8 |
Baran Simon
| 2002 | CC Etupes |
+ 51 |
58 |
9 |
Van der Merwe Juan Pierre
| 1999 | Team BridgeLane |
+ 52 |
59 |
9 |
Hendrikx Mees
| 2000 | Alpecin-Deceuninck DT |
+ 57 |
60 |
9 |
Bogna Alex
| 2002 | Alpecin-Deceuninck DT |
+ 58 |
61 |
9 |
Jeannès Matthieu
| 1987 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 58 |
62 |
47 |
Chainel Steve
| 1983 | Cross Team Legendre |
+ 01:07 |
63 |
1 |
Bourg Quentin
| 2001 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 01:08 |
64 |
8 |
Charlton Josh
| 2003 | Great Britain |
+ 01:10 |
65 |
10 |
Heron Antonin
| 2001 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 01:10 |
66 |
5 |
Cialone Alessio
| 2003 | Vendée U - Pays de la Loire |
+ 01:10 |
67 |
9 |
Guillé Lucas
| 2002 | WB - Fybolia Morbihan |
+ 01:10 |
68 |
9 |
Devroute Corentin
| 2003 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 01:10 |
69 |
4 |
Kench Josh
| 2001 | Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
+ 01:10 |
70 |
9 |
Schneider Lilian
| 2000 | Cross Team Legendre |
+ 01:21 |
71 |
53 |
Konijn Alexander
| 1999 | AVC Aix-en-Provence |
+ 01:25 |
72 |
15 |
Denis Thomas
| 1997 | GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
+ 01:25 |
73 |
5 |
Castille Noé
| 2002 | Cross Team Legendre |
+ 02:17 |
74 |
34 |
Thiebaud Valere
| 1999 | AVC Aix-en-Provence |
+ 02:30 |
75 |
6 |
Jolly Maxime
| 2000 | WB - Fybolia Morbihan |
+ 02:38 |
76 |
6 |
Giddings Joshua
| 2003 | Great Britain |
+ 03:22 |
77 |
7 |
Levasseur Jordan
| 1995 | VC Rouen 76 |
+ 03:47 |
78 |
5 |
Valognes Thibault
| 2000 | VC Rouen 76 |
+ 04:31 |
79 |
8 |
Thierry Pierre
| 2003 | WB - Fybolia Morbihan |
+ 04:34 |
80 |
6 |
Jenner Samuel
| 1997 | Team BridgeLane |
+ 04:36 |
81 |
7 |
Poulard Baptiste
| 2003 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 04:37 |
82 |
7 |
Papierski Damian
| 2000 | Voster ATS Team |
+ 04:39 |
83 |
47 |
Peatfield Benjamin
| 2003 | Vendée U - Pays de la Loire |
+ 04:44 |
84 |
40 |
Delcros Clément
| 1999 | AVC Aix-en-Provence |
+ 05:02 |
85 |
7 |
Richard Maxime
| 2000 | CC Etupes |
+ 05:35 |
86 |
5 |
Eddy Samual
| 2001 | Team BridgeLane |
+ 05:48 |
87 |
7 |
Chapman Tom
| 1995 | Team BridgeLane |
+ 06:50 |
88 |
22 |
Nilsson-Julien Oscar
| 2002 | Great Britain |
+ 07:09 |
89 |
1 |
Surget Thomas
| 2002 | C´Chartres Cyclisme |
+ 08:18 |
90 |
4 |
Vermeulen Emiel
| 1993 | GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
+ 11:27 |
91 |
6 |
Raugala Gustas
| 2001 | Kaunas Cycling Team |
+ 21:12 |