Tour d'Eure-et-Loir - 2022

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Sprint Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Tabellion Valentin GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole 7 04:28:12
2 Cortjens Ryan Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team 3 + 00
3 Murias Jakub Voster ATS Team 1 + 00
4 Boniface Lucas Vendée U + 00
5 Levasseur Jordan V.C.Rouen 76 + 00
6 Cotard Théo Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 00
7 Orosz Gergely Cross Team Legendre + 00
8 Corkery Dillon C.C.Etupes + 00
9 Gautherat Pierre SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 00
10 Bourgoyne Lucas WB-Fybolia Morbihan + 00
11 Christensen Ryan Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 00
12 Leroux Samuel GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 00
13 Mudgway Luke Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 00
14 Leclainche Gwen C.C.Etupes + 00
15 Hendrikx Mees Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 00
16 Narbonne-Zuccarelli Axel A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 00
17 Strong Hayden China Glory Continental Cycling Team + 00
18 Bideau Ludovic C´Chartres Cyclisme + 00
19 Crispin Mickaël Cross Team Legendre + 00
20 Vandeputte Niels Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 00
21 Bailey Harrison Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 00
22 Oosthuizen Jason V.C.Rouen 76 + 00
23 Alonso Montes Pablo Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 00
24 Petit Clement V.C.Rouen 76 + 00
25 Ospina Carlos Andres Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 00
26 Jeannière Emilien Vendée U + 00
27 Baran Simon C.C.Etupes + 00
28 Mainguenaud Tom GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 00
29 Verstrynge Emiel Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 00
30 D'Hervez Thibault Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 00
31 Krawczyk Szymon Voster ATS Team + 00
32 George Alfie Vendée U + 00
33 Thomas Théo C.C.Etupes + 00
34 Donaldson Robert Great Britain + 00
35 Bonnet Thomas Vendée U + 00
36 Vandebosch Toon Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 00
37 Vahtra Norman GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 00
38 Smit Willie China Glory Continental Cycling Team + 00
39 Schneider Lilian Cross Team Legendre + 00
40 Cieslik Pawel Voster ATS Team + 00
41 Charlton Josh Great Britain + 00
42 Papierski Damian Voster ATS Team + 00
43 O'Donnell Bailey Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 00
44 Havot Sébastien V.C.Rouen 76 + 00
45 Jamot Julien V.C.Rouen 76 + 00
46 Stosz Patryk Voster ATS Team + 00
47 Renard-Haquin Henri-Francois C.C.Etupes + 00
48 Le Berre Mathis Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 00
49 Van der Merwe Juan Pierre Team BridgeLane + 00
50 Honig Reinier China Glory Continental Cycling Team + 00
51 Guichard Mickaël WB-Fybolia Morbihan + 00
52 Jurado Marcos Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 00
53 Fouquet Arnaud C´Chartres Cyclisme + 00
54 Constantin Baptiste C´Chartres Cyclisme + 00
55 Fitzsimons Mitchel Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 00
56 Boulet Enzo Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 00
57 Guerrero Arias Esteban Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 00
58 Bogna Alex Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 00
59 Birchill Harry Great Britain + 00
60 Jolly Maxime WB-Fybolia Morbihan + 00
61 Heron Antonin Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 00
62 Poulard Baptiste SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 00
63 Raugala Gustas Kaunas Cycling Team + 00
64 Guille Lucas WB-Fybolia Morbihan + 00
65 Wild Damian A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 00
66 Devroute Corentin SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 00
67 Cialone Alessio Vendée U + 00
68 Saint-Guilhem Thibaud A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 00
69 Richard Maxime C.C.Etupes + 00
70 Jeannès Matthieu Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 00
71 Kench Josh Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 00
72 Baguelin Jocelyn WB-Fybolia Morbihan + 00
73 Giddings Joshua Great Britain + 00
74 Navarro Corentin SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 00
75 Rüegg Timon Cross Team Legendre + 13
76 Eddy Sam Team BridgeLane + 13
77 Bourg Quentin SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 20
78 Thierry Pierre WB-Fybolia Morbihan + 40
79 Denis Thomas GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 47
80 Chainel Steve Cross Team Legendre + 52
81 Valognes Thibault V.C.Rouen 76 + 52
82 Castille Noé Cross Team Legendre + 58
83 Konijn Alexander A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 01:09
84 Vermeulen Emiel GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 01:52
85 Thiebaud Valere A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 02:04
86 Jenner Samuel Team BridgeLane + 03:26
87 Surget Thomas C´Chartres Cyclisme + 03:26
88 Peatfield Benjamin Vendée U + 04:21
89 Chapman Tom Team BridgeLane + 04:21
90 Delcros Clément A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 04:36
91 Nilsson-Julien Oscar Great Britain + 06:20
DNS Dinham Matthew Team BridgeLane
DNS George Dylan Team BridgeLane
DNF Xu Changquang China Glory Continental Cycling Team
DNF Zhang Changsheng China Glory Continental Cycling Team
DNF Maison Maxime C´Chartres Cyclisme
DNF Piry Christopher C´Chartres Cyclisme
DNF Bathiard Remy SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com
DNF Parma Krzysztof Voster ATS Team
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Jeannière Emilien Vendée U 07:51:38
2 11 Tabellion Valentin GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 02
3 1 Donaldson Robert Great Britain + 04
4 1 Leroux Samuel GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 05
5 1 Murias Jakub Voster ATS Team + 06
6 3 Christensen Ryan Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 10
7 3 Vandebosch Toon Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 10
8 2 Bonnet Thomas Vendée U + 10
9 4 Le Berre Mathis Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 10
10 3 Honig Reinier China Glory Continental Cycling Team + 10
11 3 Constantin Baptiste C´Chartres Cyclisme + 10
12 1 Narbonne-Zuccarelli Axel A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 12
13 1 Alonso Montes Pablo Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 12
14 Cotard Théo Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 14
15 12 Boniface Lucas Vendée U + 16
16 8 Gautherat Pierre SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 16
17 8 Bourgoyne Lucas WB-Fybolia Morbihan + 16
18 10 Corkery Dillon C.C.Etupes + 16
19 3 Crispin Mickaël Cross Team Legendre + 16
20 3 Vandeputte Niels Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 16
21 8 Bideau Ludovic C´Chartres Cyclisme + 16
22 4 Bailey Harrison Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 16
23 2 Verstrynge Emiel Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 16
24 4 Thomas Théo C.C.Etupes + 16
25 9 Smit Willie China Glory Continental Cycling Team + 16
26 4 Petit Clement V.C.Rouen 76 + 16
27 10 Stosz Patryk Voster ATS Team + 16
28 4 D'Hervez Thibault Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 16
29 4 George Alfie Vendée U + 16
30 11 Guerrero Arias Esteban Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 16
31 Havot Sébastien V.C.Rouen 76 + 16
32 6 Cortjens Ryan Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 20
33 1 Wild Damian A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 22
34 1 Strong Hayden China Glory Continental Cycling Team + 23
35 2 Vahtra Norman GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 23
36 3 Mudgway Luke Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 26
37 16 Orosz Gergely Cross Team Legendre + 26
38 8 Leclainche Gwen C.C.Etupes + 26
39 3 Mainguenaud Tom GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 26
40 15 Oosthuizen Jason V.C.Rouen 76 + 26
41 O'Donnell Bailey Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 26
42 8 Cieslik Pawel Voster ATS Team + 26
43 8 Jamot Julien V.C.Rouen 76 + 26
44 5 Guichard Mickaël WB-Fybolia Morbihan + 26
45 3 Jurado Marcos Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 26
46 10 Renard-Haquin Henri-Francois C.C.Etupes + 26
47 2 Birchill Harry Great Britain + 26
48 1 Saint-Guilhem Thibaud A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 26
49 3 Baguelin Jocelyn WB-Fybolia Morbihan + 26
50 7 Rüegg Timon Cross Team Legendre + 39
51 7 Boulet Enzo Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 40
52 8 Ospina Carlos Andres Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 42
53 6 Fitzsimons Mitchel Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 42
54 7 Navarro Corentin SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 42
55 9 Krawczyk Szymon Voster ATS Team + 48
56 7 Fouquet Arnaud C´Chartres Cyclisme + 48
57 8 Baran Simon C.C.Etupes + 51
58 9 Van der Merwe Juan Pierre Team BridgeLane + 52
59 9 Hendrikx Mees Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 57
60 9 Bogna Alex Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 58
61 9 Jeannès Matthieu Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 58
62 47 Chainel Steve Cross Team Legendre + 01:07
63 1 Bourg Quentin SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 01:08
64 8 Charlton Josh Great Britain + 01:10
65 10 Heron Antonin Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 01:10
66 5 Cialone Alessio Vendée U + 01:10
67 9 Guille Lucas WB-Fybolia Morbihan + 01:10
68 9 Devroute Corentin SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 01:10
69 4 Kench Josh Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 01:10
70 9 Schneider Lilian Cross Team Legendre + 01:21
71 53 Konijn Alexander A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 01:25
72 15 Denis Thomas GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 01:25
73 5 Castille Noé Cross Team Legendre + 02:17
74 34 Thiebaud Valere A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 02:30
75 6 Jolly Maxime WB-Fybolia Morbihan + 02:38
76 6 Giddings Joshua Great Britain + 03:22
77 7 Levasseur Jordan V.C.Rouen 76 + 03:47
78 5 Valognes Thibault V.C.Rouen 76 + 04:31
79 8 Thierry Pierre WB-Fybolia Morbihan + 04:34
80 6 Jenner Samuel Team BridgeLane + 04:36
81 7 Poulard Baptiste SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 04:37
82 7 Papierski Damian Voster ATS Team + 04:39
83 47 Peatfield Benjamin Vendée U + 04:44
84 40 Delcros Clément A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 05:02
85 7 Richard Maxime C.C.Etupes + 05:35
86 5 Eddy Sam Team BridgeLane + 05:48
87 7 Chapman Tom Team BridgeLane + 06:50
88 22 Nilsson-Julien Oscar Great Britain + 07:09
89 1 Surget Thomas C´Chartres Cyclisme + 08:18
90 4 Vermeulen Emiel GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 11:27
91 6 Raugala Gustas Kaunas Cycling Team + 21:12
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Donaldson Robert Great Britain 07:51:42
2 Le Berre Mathis Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 06
3 Boniface Lucas Vendée U + 12
4 Gautherat Pierre SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 12
5 Bourgoyne Lucas WB-Fybolia Morbihan + 12
6 Vandeputte Niels Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 12
7 Verstrynge Emiel Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 12
8 Thomas Théo C.C.Etupes + 12
9 Petit Clement V.C.Rouen 76 + 12
10 D'Hervez Thibault Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 12
11 George Alfie Vendée U + 12
12 Cortjens Ryan Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 16
13 Leclainche Gwen C.C.Etupes + 22
14 Mainguenaud Tom GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 22
15 O'Donnell Bailey Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 22
16 Renard-Haquin Henri-Francois C.C.Etupes + 22
17 Birchill Harry Great Britain + 22
18 Boulet Enzo Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 36
19 Ospina Carlos Andres Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 38
20 Fitzsimons Mitchel Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 38
21 Fouquet Arnaud C´Chartres Cyclisme + 44
22 Baran Simon C.C.Etupes + 47
23 Hendrikx Mees Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 53
24 Bogna Alex Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 54
25 Bourg Quentin SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 01:04
26 Charlton Josh Great Britain + 01:06
27 Heron Antonin Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 01:06
28 Cialone Alessio Vendée U + 01:06
29 Guille Lucas WB-Fybolia Morbihan + 01:06
30 Devroute Corentin SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 01:06
31 Kench Josh Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 01:06
32 Schneider Lilian Cross Team Legendre + 01:17
33 Castille Noé Cross Team Legendre + 02:13
34 Jolly Maxime WB-Fybolia Morbihan + 02:34
35 Giddings Joshua Great Britain + 03:18
36 Valognes Thibault V.C.Rouen 76 + 04:27
37 Thierry Pierre WB-Fybolia Morbihan + 04:30
38 Poulard Baptiste SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 04:33
39 Papierski Damian Voster ATS Team + 04:35
40 Peatfield Benjamin Vendée U + 04:40
41 Richard Maxime C.C.Etupes + 05:31
42 Eddy Sam Team BridgeLane + 05:44
43 Nilsson-Julien Oscar Great Britain + 07:05
44 Surget Thomas C´Chartres Cyclisme + 08:14
45 Raugala Gustas Kaunas Cycling Team + 21:08

Information