Tour d'Eure-et-Loir - 2022

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Sprint Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Jeannière Emilien Vendée U 7 03:23:36
2 Donaldson Robert Great Britain 3 + 00
3 Leroux Samuel GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole 1 + 00
4 Vandebosch Toon Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 00
5 Le Berre Mathis Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 00
6 Murias Jakub Voster ATS Team + 00
7 Honig Reinier China Glory Continental Cycling Team + 00
8 Constantin Baptiste C´Chartres Cyclisme + 00
9 Christensen Ryan Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 00
10 Narbonne-Zuccarelli Axel A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 02
11 Alonso Montes Pablo Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 02
12 Bonnet Thomas Vendée U + 00
13 Tabellion Valentin GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 02
14 Smit Willie China Glory Continental Cycling Team + 06
15 Stosz Patryk Voster ATS Team + 06
16 Konijn Alexander A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 06
17 Guerrero Arias Esteban Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 06
18 Chainel Steve Cross Team Legendre + 06
19 Thomas Théo C.C.Etupes + 06
20 Verstrynge Emiel Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 06
21 Crispin Mickaël Cross Team Legendre + 06
22 Vandeputte Niels Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 06
23 Gautherat Pierre SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 06
24 Bourgoyne Lucas WB-Fybolia Morbihan + 06
25 Cotard Théo Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 06
26 Bailey Harrison Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 06
27 Boniface Lucas Vendée U + 06
28 Corkery Dillon C.C.Etupes + 06
29 Bideau Ludovic C´Chartres Cyclisme + 06
30 Petit Clement V.C.Rouen 76 + 06
31 Havot Sébastien V.C.Rouen 76 + 06
32 D'Hervez Thibault Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 06
33 George Alfie Vendée U + 06
34 Wild Damian A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 12
35 Strong Hayden China Glory Continental Cycling Team + 13
36 Peatfield Benjamin Vendée U + 13
37 Cortjens Ryan Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 16
38 Mudgway Luke Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 16
39 Thiebaud Valere A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 16
40 O'Donnell Bailey Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 16
41 Mainguenaud Tom GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 16
42 Rüegg Timon Cross Team Legendre + 16
43 Delcros Clément A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 16
44 Birchill Harry Great Britain + 16
45 Vahtra Norman GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 16
46 Leclainche Gwen C.C.Etupes + 16
47 Saint-Guilhem Thibaud A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 16
48 Jurado Marcos Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 16
49 Guichard Mickaël WB-Fybolia Morbihan + 16
50 Cieslik Pawel Voster ATS Team + 16
51 Jamot Julien V.C.Rouen 76 + 16
52 Baguelin Jocelyn WB-Fybolia Morbihan + 16
53 Orosz Gergely Cross Team Legendre + 16
54 Piry Christopher C´Chartres Cyclisme + 16
55 Oosthuizen Jason V.C.Rouen 76 + 16
56 Renard-Haquin Henri-Francois C.C.Etupes + 16
57 Denis Thomas GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 28
58 Boulet Enzo Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 30
59 Fitzsimons Mitchel Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 32
60 Ospina Carlos Andres Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 32
61 Navarro Corentin SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 32
62 Bourg Quentin SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 38
63 Fouquet Arnaud C´Chartres Cyclisme + 38
64 Krawczyk Szymon Voster ATS Team + 38
65 Baran Simon C.C.Etupes + 41
66 Nilsson-Julien Oscar Great Britain + 41
67 Van der Merwe Juan Pierre Team BridgeLane + 42
68 Hendrikx Mees Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 47
69 Bogna Alex Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 48
70 Jeannès Matthieu Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 48
71 Cialone Alessio Vendée U + 01:00
72 Charlton Josh Great Britain + 01:00
73 Kench Josh Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 01:00
74 Jenner Samuel Team BridgeLane + 01:00
75 Heron Antonin Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 01:00
76 Guille Lucas WB-Fybolia Morbihan + 01:00
77 Devroute Corentin SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 01:00
78 Castille Noé Cross Team Legendre + 01:09
79 Schneider Lilian Cross Team Legendre + 01:11
80 Chapman Tom Team BridgeLane + 02:22
81 Jolly Maxime WB-Fybolia Morbihan + 02:28
82 Giddings Joshua Great Britain + 03:12
83 Valognes Thibault V.C.Rouen 76 + 03:29
84 Levasseur Jordan V.C.Rouen 76 + 03:37
85 Xu Changquang China Glory Continental Cycling Team + 03:43
86 Parma Krzysztof Voster ATS Team + 03:43
87 Thierry Pierre WB-Fybolia Morbihan + 03:44
88 Poulard Baptiste SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 04:27
89 Papierski Damian Voster ATS Team + 04:29
90 Surget Thomas C´Chartres Cyclisme + 04:42
91 Eddy Sam Team BridgeLane + 05:25
92 Richard Maxime C.C.Etupes + 05:25
93 George Dylan Team BridgeLane + 05:47
94 Vermeulen Emiel GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 09:25
95 Dinham Matthew Team BridgeLane + 09:25
96 Zhang Changsheng China Glory Continental Cycling Team + 15:14
97 Raugala Gustas Kaunas Cycling Team + 21:02
98 Bathiard Remy SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 21:38
99 Maison Maxime C´Chartres Cyclisme + 21:44
DNF Garcia Soriano Jose Maria Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas
DNF Birrell Ross Great Britain
DNF De Mey Remi Kaunas Cycling Team
DNF Kelmelis Aristidas Kaunas Cycling Team
DNF Oshri Itai Kaunas Cycling Team
DNF Tomkus Martynas Kaunas Cycling Team
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Jeannière Emilien Vendée U 03:23:26
2 Donaldson Robert Great Britain + 04
3 Leroux Samuel GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 06
4 Vandebosch Toon Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 10
5 Le Berre Mathis Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 10
6 Murias Jakub Voster ATS Team + 10
7 Honig Reinier China Glory Continental Cycling Team + 10
8 Constantin Baptiste C´Chartres Cyclisme + 10
9 Christensen Ryan Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 10
10 Bonnet Thomas Vendée U + 10
11 Narbonne-Zuccarelli Axel A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 12
12 Alonso Montes Pablo Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 12
13 Tabellion Valentin GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 12
14 Cotard Théo Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 14
15 Chainel Steve Cross Team Legendre + 15
16 Smit Willie China Glory Continental Cycling Team + 16
17 Stosz Patryk Voster ATS Team + 16
18 Konijn Alexander A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 16
19 Guerrero Arias Esteban Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 16
20 Thomas Théo C.C.Etupes + 16
21 Verstrynge Emiel Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 16
22 Crispin Mickaël Cross Team Legendre + 16
23 Vandeputte Niels Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 16
24 Gautherat Pierre SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 16
25 Bourgoyne Lucas WB-Fybolia Morbihan + 16
26 Bailey Harrison Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 16
27 Boniface Lucas Vendée U + 16
28 Corkery Dillon C.C.Etupes + 16
29 Bideau Ludovic C´Chartres Cyclisme + 16
30 Petit Clement V.C.Rouen 76 + 16
31 Havot Sébastien V.C.Rouen 76 + 16
32 D'Hervez Thibault Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 16
33 George Alfie Vendée U + 16
34 Wild Damian A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 22
35 Strong Hayden China Glory Continental Cycling Team + 23
36 Peatfield Benjamin Vendée U + 23
37 Vahtra Norman GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 23
38 Cortjens Ryan Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 26
39 Mudgway Luke Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 26
40 Thiebaud Valere A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 26
41 O'Donnell Bailey Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 26
42 Mainguenaud Tom GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 26
43 Rüegg Timon Cross Team Legendre + 26
44 Delcros Clément A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 26
45 Birchill Harry Great Britain + 26
46 Leclainche Gwen C.C.Etupes + 26
47 Saint-Guilhem Thibaud A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 26
48 Jurado Marcos Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 26
49 Guichard Mickaël WB-Fybolia Morbihan + 26
50 Cieslik Pawel Voster ATS Team + 26
51 Jamot Julien V.C.Rouen 76 + 26
52 Baguelin Jocelyn WB-Fybolia Morbihan + 26
53 Orosz Gergely Cross Team Legendre + 26
54 Piry Christopher C´Chartres Cyclisme + 26
55 Oosthuizen Jason V.C.Rouen 76 + 26
56 Renard-Haquin Henri-Francois C.C.Etupes + 26
57 Denis Thomas GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 38
58 Boulet Enzo Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 40
59 Fitzsimons Mitchel Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 42
60 Ospina Carlos Andres Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 42
61 Navarro Corentin SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 42
62 Bourg Quentin SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 48
63 Fouquet Arnaud C´Chartres Cyclisme + 48
64 Krawczyk Szymon Voster ATS Team + 48
65 Baran Simon C.C.Etupes + 51
66 Nilsson-Julien Oscar Great Britain + 51
67 Van der Merwe Juan Pierre Team BridgeLane + 52
68 Hendrikx Mees Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 57
69 Bogna Alex Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 58
70 Jeannès Matthieu Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 58
71 Cialone Alessio Vendée U + 01:10
72 Charlton Josh Great Britain + 01:10
73 Kench Josh Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 01:10
74 Jenner Samuel Team BridgeLane + 01:10
75 Heron Antonin Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 01:10
76 Guille Lucas WB-Fybolia Morbihan + 01:10
77 Devroute Corentin SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 01:10
78 Castille Noé Cross Team Legendre + 01:19
79 Schneider Lilian Cross Team Legendre + 01:21
80 Chapman Tom Team BridgeLane + 02:32
81 Jolly Maxime WB-Fybolia Morbihan + 02:38
82 Giddings Joshua Great Britain + 03:22
83 Valognes Thibault V.C.Rouen 76 + 03:39
84 Levasseur Jordan V.C.Rouen 76 + 03:47
85 Xu Changquang China Glory Continental Cycling Team + 03:53
86 Parma Krzysztof Voster ATS Team + 03:53
87 Thierry Pierre WB-Fybolia Morbihan + 03:54
88 Poulard Baptiste SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 04:37
89 Papierski Damian Voster ATS Team + 04:39
90 Surget Thomas C´Chartres Cyclisme + 04:52
91 Eddy Sam Team BridgeLane + 05:35
92 Richard Maxime C.C.Etupes + 05:35
93 George Dylan Team BridgeLane + 05:57
94 Vermeulen Emiel GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 09:35
95 Dinham Matthew Team BridgeLane + 09:35
96 Zhang Changsheng China Glory Continental Cycling Team + 15:24
97 Raugala Gustas Kaunas Cycling Team + 21:12
98 Bathiard Remy SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 21:48
99 Maison Maxime C´Chartres Cyclisme + 21:54
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Donaldson Robert Great Britain 03:23:30
2 Le Berre Mathis Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 06
3 Thomas Théo C.C.Etupes + 12
4 Verstrynge Emiel Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 12
5 Vandeputte Niels Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 12
6 Gautherat Pierre SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 12
7 Bourgoyne Lucas WB-Fybolia Morbihan + 12
8 Boniface Lucas Vendée U + 12
9 Petit Clement V.C.Rouen 76 + 12
10 D'Hervez Thibault Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 12
11 George Alfie Vendée U + 12
12 Peatfield Benjamin Vendée U + 19
13 Cortjens Ryan Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 22
14 O'Donnell Bailey Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 22
15 Mainguenaud Tom GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 22
16 Birchill Harry Great Britain + 22
17 Leclainche Gwen C.C.Etupes + 22
18 Renard-Haquin Henri-Francois C.C.Etupes + 22
19 Boulet Enzo Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 36
20 Fitzsimons Mitchel Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 38
21 Ospina Carlos Andres Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 38
22 Bourg Quentin SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 44
23 Fouquet Arnaud C´Chartres Cyclisme + 44
24 Baran Simon C.C.Etupes + 47
25 Nilsson-Julien Oscar Great Britain + 47
26 Hendrikx Mees Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 53
27 Bogna Alex Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 54
28 Cialone Alessio Vendée U + 01:06
29 Charlton Josh Great Britain + 01:06
30 Kench Josh Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 01:06
31 Heron Antonin Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 01:06
32 Guille Lucas WB-Fybolia Morbihan + 01:06
33 Devroute Corentin SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 01:06
34 Castille Noé Cross Team Legendre + 01:15
35 Schneider Lilian Cross Team Legendre + 01:17
36 Jolly Maxime WB-Fybolia Morbihan + 02:34
37 Giddings Joshua Great Britain + 03:18
38 Valognes Thibault V.C.Rouen 76 + 03:35
39 Thierry Pierre WB-Fybolia Morbihan + 03:50
40 Poulard Baptiste SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 04:33
41 Papierski Damian Voster ATS Team + 04:35
42 Surget Thomas C´Chartres Cyclisme + 04:48
43 Eddy Sam Team BridgeLane + 05:31
44 Richard Maxime C.C.Etupes + 05:31
45 George Dylan Team BridgeLane + 05:53
46 Dinham Matthew Team BridgeLane + 09:31
47 Raugala Gustas Kaunas Cycling Team + 21:08
48 Bathiard Remy SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 21:44

Information