Tour d'Eure-et-Loir - 2021

Stage Overall Youth Points Mountain Sprint Team

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Kim Heiduk Team Lotto - Kern Haus 02:49:447
02 Paul Penhoët Groupama-FDJ Conti + 003
03 Filippo Fortin Team Vorarlberg + 001
04 Rait Ärm Groupama-FDJ Conti + 00
05 David van der Poel Alpecin-Fenix Development + 00
06 Alex Vogel Swiss Racing Academy + 00
07 Ben Turner Trinity Racing + 00
08 Maxime Jarnet V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 00
09 Timo Kielich Alpecin-Fenix Development + 00
10 Alessandro Iacchi Vini Zabù + 00
11 Maël Guégan Team UC Nantes - Atlantique + 00
12 Matus Stocek Slovakia + 00
13 Laurence Pithie Groupama-FDJ Conti + 00
14 Lucas Avadanian V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 00
15 Emilien Jeannière Vendée U + 00
16 Hugo Page Groupama-FDJ Conti + 00
17 David Menut Cross Team Legendre + 00
18 Marceli Boguslawski HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00
19 Lubomir Petrus Alpecin-Fenix Development + 00
20 Quentin Grolleau A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 00
21 Ben Healy Trinity Racing + 00
22 Jonathan Couanon NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 00
23 Eirik Lunder Team Coop + 00
24 Timon Rüegg Cross Team Legendre + 00
25 Joseph Pidcock Groupama-FDJ Conti + 00
26 Mattia Bevilacqua Vini Zabù + 00
27 Julien Jamot V.C.Rouen 76 + 00
28 Enzo Paleni Groupama-FDJ Conti + 00
29 Sam Culverwell Trinity Racing + 00
30 Matthew Teggart V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 00
31 Kévin Vauquelin V.C.Rouen 76 + 00
32 Tore Andre Vabø Team Coop + 00
33 Rémi Lelandais Cross Team Legendre + 00
34 Tom Sexton Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 00
35 Sandy Dujardin Vendée U + 00
36 Tobiasz Pawlak HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00
37 Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz Team UC Nantes - Atlantique + 00
38 Tim Torn Teutenberg Leopard Pro Cycling + 00
39 Robin Froidevaux Swiss Racing Academy + 00
40 Luke Mudgway Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 00
41 Théo Menant Vendée U + 00
42 Szymon Tracz NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 00
43 Axel Narbonne-Zuccarelli A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 00
44 Gaëtan Lemoine Occitane CF + 00
45 Thery Schir Swiss Racing Academy + 00
46 Jan Hugger Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 00
47 Mees Hendrikx Alpecin-Fenix Development + 00
48 Nicolas Breuillard A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 00
49 Lukas Meiler Team Vorarlberg + 00
50 Cyrille Thiery Swiss Racing Academy + 00
51 Alexandr Semenov Vino - Astana Motors + 00
52 Reto Müller Swiss Racing Academy + 00
53 James Oram Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 00
54 Kevin Besson Occitane CF + 00
55 Hugo Toumire V.C.Rouen 76 + 00
56 Alexander Tarlton Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 00
57 Florian Richard-Andrade Team UC Nantes - Atlantique + 00
58 Nicolas Debeaumarché SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 00
59 Joshua Huppertz Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 00
60 James Fouche Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 00
61 Joris Delbove SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 00
62 Adrien Maire A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 00
63 Christian Koch Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 00
64 Davide Orrico Vini Zabù + 00
65 Andrea Di Renzo Vini Zabù + 00
66 Thomas Gloag Trinity Racing + 00
67 Corentin Ermenault A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 00
68 Mickaël Crispin Cross Team Legendre + 00
69 Matvey Nikitin Vino - Astana Motors + 00
70 Antonin Corvaisier Vendée U + 00
71 Fredrik Dversnes Team Coop + 00
72 Oliver Rees Trinity Racing + 00
73 Iver Knotten NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 00
74 Edvin Lovidius Leopard Pro Cycling + 00
75 Rémi Huens V.C.Rouen 76 + 00
76 Alexandr Ovsyannikov Vino - Astana Motors + 00
77 Ayco Bastiaens Alpecin-Fenix Development + 00
78 Leon Eduard Brescher Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 00
79 Mathieu Rigollot SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 00
80 Mathieu Pellegrin SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 00
81 Adam Stachowiak HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00
82 Alan Jousseaume Vendée U + 00
83 Evan Burtnik X Speed United + 00
84 Louis Coqueret Leopard Pro Cycling + 00
85 Karol Domagalski HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00
86 Florentin Lecamus-Lambert V.C.Rouen 76 + 00
87 Lennert Belmans Alpecin-Fenix Development + 20
88 Gabriel Roger A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 47
89 Yan Gras SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 01:21
90 Robin Meyer NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 01:25
91 Simon Daniels X Speed United + 00
92 Antoine Devanne Vendée U + 02:10
93 Luca Jenni NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 04:50
94 Luke Lamperti Trinity Racing + 04:50
95 Ethan Batt Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 04:50
96 Baptiste Constantin Team UC Nantes - Atlantique + 04:50
97 Doron Wiggins X Speed United + 04:50
98 Ruben Eggenberg Swiss Racing Academy + 04:50
99 Olav Hjemsæter Team Coop + 04:50
100 Grigoriy Shtein Vino - Astana Motors + 04:50
101 Mats Wenzel Leopard Pro Cycling + 04:50
102 Markus Wildauer Team Vorarlberg + 04:50
103 Ugo Ananie Cross Team Legendre + 04:50
104 Nicolas Marthe V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 04:50
105 Maximillien Provost Team UC Nantes - Atlantique + 04:50
106 Noé Castille Cross Team Legendre + 04:50
107 Pierre Baptiste Duverger V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 04:50
108 Ludovic Bideau C´Chartres Cyclisme + 04:50
109 Christopher Piry C´Chartres Cyclisme + 04:50
110 Fabio Do Rego Team UC Nantes - Atlantique + 04:50
111 Riccardo Stacchiotti Vini Zabù + 04:50
112 Andrea Bartolozzi Vini Zabù + 04:55
113 Stefan Michalicka Slovakia + 07:39
114 Kiaan Watts Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 07:39
115 Felix James Meo Team Vorarlberg + 07:39
116 Sébastien Piry C´Chartres Cyclisme + 07:39
117 Alexis Hoffmann C´Chartres Cyclisme + 07:39
118 Louka Pagnier V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 07:39
119 Calvin Dik NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 07:39
120 Clément Rozès Occitane CF + 07:39
121 Arthur Kluckers Leopard Pro Cycling + 07:39
122 Thomas Orgiazzi C´Chartres Cyclisme + 07:39
123 Matéo Carlot V.C.Rouen 76 + 07:39
124 Tomasz Budzinski HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 07:39
125 Dominik Amann Team Vorarlberg + 07:39
126 Alexandre Delétang C´Chartres Cyclisme + 07:39
127 Corentin Navarro SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 07:39
128 Matej Blasko Slovakia + 12:05
129 Martin Chren Slovakia + 12:05
130 Filip Lohinskiy Slovakia + 12:05
131 Daniil Pronskiy Vino - Astana Motors + 12:05
132 Filip Prokopyszyn HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 12:05
133 Aurélien Costeplane Occitane CF + 12:05
134 Pavol Rovder Slovakia + 16:03
135 Romain Malbreil Occitane CF + 17:20
136 Victor Charlot Occitane CF + 17:23
137 Tord Gudmestad Team Coop + 18:14
138 Kristian Aasvold Team Coop + 18:14
139 Colin Stüssi Team Vorarlberg + 18:14
140 Bauyrzhan Zhaparuly Vino - Astana Motors + 20:18
DNF Chris Ernst X Speed United
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Kim Heiduk Team Lotto - Kern Haus 02:49:34
02 Paul Penhoët Groupama-FDJ Conti + 04
03 Filippo Fortin Team Vorarlberg + 06
04 Christian Koch Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 07
05 Robin Froidevaux Swiss Racing Academy + 08
06 James Oram Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 09
07 Rait Ärm Groupama-FDJ Conti + 10
08 David van der Poel Alpecin-Fenix Development + 10
09 Alex Vogel Swiss Racing Academy + 10
10 Ben Turner Trinity Racing + 10
11 Maxime Jarnet V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 10
12 Timo Kielich Alpecin-Fenix Development + 10
13 Alessandro Iacchi Vini Zabù + 10
14 Maël Guégan Team UC Nantes - Atlantique + 10
15 Matus Stocek Slovakia + 10
16 Laurence Pithie Groupama-FDJ Conti + 10
17 Lucas Avadanian V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 10
18 Emilien Jeannière Vendée U + 10
19 Hugo Page Groupama-FDJ Conti + 10
20 David Menut Cross Team Legendre + 10
21 Marceli Boguslawski HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 10
22 Lubomir Petrus Alpecin-Fenix Development + 10
23 Quentin Grolleau A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 10
24 Ben Healy Trinity Racing + 10
25 Jonathan Couanon NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 10
26 Eirik Lunder Team Coop + 10
27 Timon Rüegg Cross Team Legendre + 10
28 Joseph Pidcock Groupama-FDJ Conti + 10
29 Mattia Bevilacqua Vini Zabù + 10
30 Julien Jamot V.C.Rouen 76 + 10
31 Enzo Paleni Groupama-FDJ Conti + 10
32 Sam Culverwell Trinity Racing + 10
33 Matthew Teggart V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 10
34 Kévin Vauquelin V.C.Rouen 76 + 10
35 Tore Andre Vabø Team Coop + 10
36 Rémi Lelandais Cross Team Legendre + 10
37 Tom Sexton Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 10
38 Sandy Dujardin Vendée U + 10
39 Tobiasz Pawlak HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 10
40 Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz Team UC Nantes - Atlantique + 10
41 Tim Torn Teutenberg Leopard Pro Cycling + 10
42 Luke Mudgway Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 10
43 Théo Menant Vendée U + 10
44 Szymon Tracz NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 10
45 Axel Narbonne-Zuccarelli A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 10
46 Gaëtan Lemoine Occitane CF + 10
47 Thery Schir Swiss Racing Academy + 10
48 Jan Hugger Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 10
49 Mees Hendrikx Alpecin-Fenix Development + 10
50 Nicolas Breuillard A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 10
51 Lukas Meiler Team Vorarlberg + 10
52 Cyrille Thiery Swiss Racing Academy + 10
53 Alexandr Semenov Vino - Astana Motors + 10
54 Reto Müller Swiss Racing Academy + 10
55 Kevin Besson Occitane CF + 10
56 Hugo Toumire V.C.Rouen 76 + 10
57 Alexander Tarlton Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 10
58 Florian Richard-Andrade Team UC Nantes - Atlantique + 10
59 Nicolas Debeaumarché SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 10
60 Joshua Huppertz Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 10
61 James Fouche Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 10
62 Joris Delbove SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 10
63 Adrien Maire A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 10
64 Davide Orrico Vini Zabù + 10
65 Andrea Di Renzo Vini Zabù + 10
66 Thomas Gloag Trinity Racing + 10
67 Corentin Ermenault A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 10
68 Mickaël Crispin Cross Team Legendre + 10
69 Matvey Nikitin Vino - Astana Motors + 10
70 Antonin Corvaisier Vendée U + 10
71 Fredrik Dversnes Team Coop + 10
72 Oliver Rees Trinity Racing + 10
73 Iver Knotten NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 10
74 Edvin Lovidius Leopard Pro Cycling + 10
75 Rémi Huens V.C.Rouen 76 + 10
76 Alexandr Ovsyannikov Vino - Astana Motors + 10
77 Ayco Bastiaens Alpecin-Fenix Development + 10
78 Leon Eduard Brescher Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 10
79 Mathieu Rigollot SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 10
80 Mathieu Pellegrin SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 10
81 Adam Stachowiak HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 10
82 Alan Jousseaume Vendée U + 10
83 Evan Burtnik X Speed United + 10
84 Louis Coqueret Leopard Pro Cycling + 10
85 Karol Domagalski HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 10
86 Florentin Lecamus-Lambert V.C.Rouen 76 + 10
87 Simon Daniels X Speed United + 10
88 Lennert Belmans Alpecin-Fenix Development + 30
89 Gabriel Roger A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 57
90 Yan Gras SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 01:31
91 Robin Meyer NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 01:35
92 Antoine Devanne Vendée U + 02:20
93 Luca Jenni NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 05:00
94 Luke Lamperti Trinity Racing + 05:00
95 Ethan Batt Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 05:00
96 Baptiste Constantin Team UC Nantes - Atlantique + 05:00
97 Doron Wiggins X Speed United + 05:00
98 Ruben Eggenberg Swiss Racing Academy + 05:00
99 Olav Hjemsæter Team Coop + 05:00
100 Grigoriy Shtein Vino - Astana Motors + 05:00
101 Mats Wenzel Leopard Pro Cycling + 05:00
102 Markus Wildauer Team Vorarlberg + 05:00
103 Ugo Ananie Cross Team Legendre + 05:00
104 Nicolas Marthe V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 05:00
105 Maximillien Provost Team UC Nantes - Atlantique + 05:00
106 Noé Castille Cross Team Legendre + 05:00
107 Pierre Baptiste Duverger V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 05:00
108 Ludovic Bideau C´Chartres Cyclisme + 05:00
109 Christopher Piry C´Chartres Cyclisme + 05:00
110 Fabio Do Rego Team UC Nantes - Atlantique + 05:00
111 Riccardo Stacchiotti Vini Zabù + 05:00
112 Andrea Bartolozzi Vini Zabù + 05:05
113 Stefan Michalicka Slovakia + 07:49
114 Kiaan Watts Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 07:49
115 Felix James Meo Team Vorarlberg + 07:49
116 Sébastien Piry C´Chartres Cyclisme + 07:49
117 Alexis Hoffmann C´Chartres Cyclisme + 07:49
118 Louka Pagnier V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 07:49
119 Calvin Dik NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 07:49
120 Clément Rozès Occitane CF + 07:49
121 Arthur Kluckers Leopard Pro Cycling + 07:49
122 Thomas Orgiazzi C´Chartres Cyclisme + 07:49
123 Matéo Carlot V.C.Rouen 76 + 07:49
124 Tomasz Budzinski HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 07:49
125 Dominik Amann Team Vorarlberg + 07:49
126 Alexandre Delétang C´Chartres Cyclisme + 07:49
127 Corentin Navarro SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 07:49
128 Matej Blasko Slovakia + 12:15
129 Martin Chren Slovakia + 12:15
130 Filip Lohinskiy Slovakia + 12:15
131 Daniil Pronskiy Vino - Astana Motors + 12:15
132 Filip Prokopyszyn HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 12:15
133 Aurélien Costeplane Occitane CF + 12:15
134 Pavol Rovder Slovakia + 16:13
135 Romain Malbreil Occitane CF + 17:30
136 Victor Charlot Occitane CF + 17:33
137 Tord Gudmestad Team Coop + 18:24
138 Kristian Aasvold Team Coop + 18:24
139 Colin Stüssi Team Vorarlberg + 18:24
140 Bauyrzhan Zhaparuly Vino - Astana Motors + 20:28
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Kim Heiduk Team Lotto - Kern Haus 02:49:34
02 Paul Penhoët Groupama-FDJ Conti + 04
03 Rait Ärm Groupama-FDJ Conti + 10
04 Alex Vogel Swiss Racing Academy + 10
05 Ben Turner Trinity Racing + 10
06 Timo Kielich Alpecin-Fenix Development + 10
07 Alessandro Iacchi Vini Zabù + 10
08 Matus Stocek Slovakia + 10
09 Laurence Pithie Groupama-FDJ Conti + 10
10 Lucas Avadanian V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 10
11 Hugo Page Groupama-FDJ Conti + 10
12 Ben Healy Trinity Racing + 10
13 Eirik Lunder Team Coop + 10
14 Joseph Pidcock Groupama-FDJ Conti + 10
15 Julien Jamot V.C.Rouen 76 + 10
16 Enzo Paleni Groupama-FDJ Conti + 10
17 Sam Culverwell Trinity Racing + 10
18 Kévin Vauquelin V.C.Rouen 76 + 10
19 Rémi Lelandais Cross Team Legendre + 10
20 Tim Torn Teutenberg Leopard Pro Cycling + 10
21 Mees Hendrikx Alpecin-Fenix Development + 10
22 Nicolas Breuillard A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 10
23 Alexandr Semenov Vino - Astana Motors + 10
24 Hugo Toumire V.C.Rouen 76 + 10
25 Alexander Tarlton Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 10
26 Florian Richard-Andrade Team UC Nantes - Atlantique + 10
27 Joris Delbove SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 10
28 Adrien Maire A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 10
29 Thomas Gloag Trinity Racing + 10
30 Antonin Corvaisier Vendée U + 10
31 Oliver Rees Trinity Racing + 10
32 Edvin Lovidius Leopard Pro Cycling + 10
33 Leon Eduard Brescher Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 10
34 Louis Coqueret Leopard Pro Cycling + 10
35 Florentin Lecamus-Lambert V.C.Rouen 76 + 10
36 Lennert Belmans Alpecin-Fenix Development + 30
37 Gabriel Roger A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 57
38 Antoine Devanne Vendée U + 02:20
39 Luca Jenni NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 05:00
40 Luke Lamperti Trinity Racing + 05:00
41 Ruben Eggenberg Swiss Racing Academy + 05:00
42 Olav Hjemsæter Team Coop + 05:00
43 Mats Wenzel Leopard Pro Cycling + 05:00
44 Ugo Ananie Cross Team Legendre + 05:00
45 Nicolas Marthe V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 05:00
46 Maximillien Provost Team UC Nantes - Atlantique + 05:00
47 Noé Castille Cross Team Legendre + 05:00
48 Pierre Baptiste Duverger V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 05:00
49 Andrea Bartolozzi Vini Zabù + 05:05
50 Stefan Michalicka Slovakia + 07:49
51 Kiaan Watts Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 07:49
52 Louka Pagnier V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 07:49
53 Calvin Dik NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 07:49
54 Clément Rozès Occitane CF + 07:49
55 Arthur Kluckers Leopard Pro Cycling + 07:49
56 Thomas Orgiazzi C´Chartres Cyclisme + 07:49
57 Matéo Carlot V.C.Rouen 76 + 07:49
58 Dominik Amann Team Vorarlberg + 07:49
59 Matej Blasko Slovakia + 12:15
60 Martin Chren Slovakia + 12:15
61 Filip Lohinskiy Slovakia + 12:15
62 Daniil Pronskiy Vino - Astana Motors + 12:15
63 Filip Prokopyszyn HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 12:15
64 Pavol Rovder Slovakia + 16:13
65 Victor Charlot Occitane CF + 17:33
66 Tord Gudmestad Team Coop + 18:24
67 Bauyrzhan Zhaparuly Vino - Astana Motors + 20:28
Information
Nation France
Date 14th May
Where Illiers-Combray -> Brou
What 1st stage
Distance 120.4 km
Other
Embed Results