Giro d'Italia | Startlist | Stage profiles | History

Tour d'Eure-et-Loir - 2021

Main page

Embed Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Paul Penhoët Groupama-FDJ Conti 11:30:1840
02 Kim Heiduk Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 0730
03 Maxime Jarnet V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 1125
04 Timo Kielich Alpecin-Fenix Development + 1120
05 Robin Froidevaux Swiss Racing Academy + 1215
06 Ben Turner Trinity Racing + 1310
07 Hugo Page Groupama-FDJ Conti + 135
08 James Oram Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 163
09 David van der Poel Alpecin-Fenix Development + 173
10 Laurence Pithie Groupama-FDJ Conti + 173
11 Quentin Grolleau A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 17
12 Lucas Avadanian V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 17
13 Tom Sexton Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 17
14 Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz Team UC Nantes - Atlantique + 17
15 Joris Delbove SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 17
16 Nicolas Debeaumarché SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 17
17 James Fouche Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 17
18 Reto Müller Swiss Racing Academy + 17
19 Fredrik Dversnes Team Coop + 17
20 Rémi Huens V.C.Rouen 76 + 17
21 Andrea Di Renzo Vini Zabú + 17
22 Matthew Teggart V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 17
23 Thomas Gloag Trinity Racing + 17
24 Alan Jousseaume Vendée U + 17
25 Christian Koch Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 27
26 Kévin Vauquelin V.C.Rouen 76 + 29
27 Ben Healy Trinity Racing + 32
28 Julien Jamot V.C.Rouen 76 + 32
29 Mees Hendrikx Alpecin-Fenix Development + 32
30 Tobiasz Pawlak Mazowsze Serce Polski + 32
31 Cyrille Thiery Swiss Racing Academy + 32
32 Thery Schir Swiss Racing Academy + 32
33 Adrien Maire A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 32
34 Hugo Toumire V.C.Rouen 76 + 32
35 Marceli Boguslawski Mazowsze Serce Polski + 44
36 Axel Narbonne-Zuccarelli A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 54
37 Ayco Bastiaens Alpecin-Fenix Development + 01:13
38 Rait Ärm Groupama-FDJ Conti + 01:15
39 Kevin Besson Occitane CF + 01:30
40 Eirik Lunder Team Coop + 01:40
41 Jonathan Couanon NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 01:42
42 Enzo Paleni Groupama-FDJ Conti + 01:45
43 Rémi Lelandais Cross Team Legendre + 01:59
44 Mathieu Pellegrin SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 02:05
45 Alexandr Semenov Vino - Astana Motors + 02:15
46 Tore Andre Vabø Team Coop + 02:17
47 Sandy Dujardin Vendée U + 02:25
48 Simon Daniels X Speed United + 02:33
49 Davide Orrico Vini Zabú + 02:39
50 Adam Stachowiak Mazowsze Serce Polski + 02:50
51 Timon Rüegg Cross Team Legendre + 03:02
52 Florian Richard-Andrade Team UC Nantes - Atlantique + 03:14
53 Szymon Tracz NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 03:23
54 Tim Torn Teutenberg Leopard Pro Cycling + 03:28
55 Sam Culverwell Trinity Racing + 03:35
56 Alex Vogel Swiss Racing Academy + 03:58
57 Joseph Pidcock Groupama-FDJ Conti + 04:29
58 Joshua Huppertz Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 04:32
59 Luke Mudgway Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 04:40
60 Riccardo Stacchiotti Vini Zabú + 05:07
61 Luke Lamperti Trinity Racing + 05:08
62 Olav Hjemsæter Team Coop + 05:22
63 Ruben Eggenberg Swiss Racing Academy + 05:41
64 Nicolas Marthe V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 06:03
65 Jan Hugger Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 06:23
66 Antonin Corvaisier Vendée U + 06:41
67 Alexander Tarlton Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 06:57
68 Maël Guégan Team UC Nantes - Atlantique + 07:05
69 Iver Knotten NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 07:05
70 Pierre Baptiste Duverger V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 07:40
71 Luca Jenni NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 08:42
72 Yan Gras SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 10:13
73 Matéo Carlot V.C.Rouen 76 + 10:15
74 Alexandr Ovsyannikov Vino - Astana Motors + 10:15
75 Matvey Nikitin Vino - Astana Motors + 11:51
76 Lennert Belmans Alpecin-Fenix Development + 12:09
77 Fabio Do Rego Team UC Nantes - Atlantique + 12:34
78 Ethan Batt Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 13:15
79 Doron Wiggins X Speed United + 13:47
80 Antoine Devanne Vendée U + 14:02
81 Arthur Kluckers Leopard Pro Cycling + 14:39
82 Lukas Meiler Team Vorarlberg + 15:04
83 Corentin Navarro SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 16:20
84 Felix James Meo Team Vorarlberg + 16:20
85 Dominik Amann Team Vorarlberg + 16:32
86 Tomasz Budzinski Mazowsze Serce Polski + 18:53
87 Pavol Rovder Slovakia + 22:48
88 Tord Gudmestad Team Coop + 25:12
DNF Matej Blasko Slovakia
DNF Martin Chren Slovakia
DNF Filip Lohinskiy Slovakia
DNF Stefan Michalicka Slovakia
DNF Matus Stocek Slovakia
DNF Nicolas Breuillard A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence
DNF Corentin Ermenault A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence
DNF Gabriel Roger A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence
DNF Lubomir Petrus Alpecin-Fenix Development
DNF Kiaan Watts Black Spoke Pro Cycling
DNF Ugo Ananie Cross Team Legendre
DNF Noé Castille Cross Team Legendre
DNF Mickaël Crispin Cross Team Legendre
DNF David Menut Cross Team Legendre
DNF Ludovic Bideau C´Chartres Cyclisme
DNF Alexandre Delétang C´Chartres Cyclisme
DNF Alexis Hoffmann C´Chartres Cyclisme
DNF Thomas Orgiazzi C´Chartres Cyclisme
DNF Christopher Piry C´Chartres Cyclisme
DNF Sébastien Piry C´Chartres Cyclisme
DNF Louis Coqueret Leopard Pro Cycling
DNF Edvin Lovidius Leopard Pro Cycling
DNF Mats Wenzel Leopard Pro Cycling
DNF Karol Domagalski Mazowsze Serce Polski
DNF Filip Prokopyszyn Mazowsze Serce Polski
DNF Calvin Dik NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
DNF Robin Meyer NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
DNF Victor Charlot Occitane CF
DNF Aurélien Costeplane Occitane CF
DNF Gaëtan Lemoine Occitane CF
DNF Romain Malbreil Occitane CF
DNF Clément Rozès Occitane CF
DNF Mathieu Rigollot SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com
DNF Kristian Aasvold Team Coop
DNF Leon Eduard Brescher Team Lotto - Kern Haus
DNF Baptiste Constantin Team UC Nantes - Atlantique
DNF Maximillien Provost Team UC Nantes - Atlantique
DNF Filippo Fortin Team Vorarlberg
DNF Colin Stüssi Team Vorarlberg
DNF Markus Wildauer Team Vorarlberg
DNF Oliver Rees Trinity Racing
DNF Florentin Lecamus-Lambert V.C.Rouen 76
DNF Louka Pagnier V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais
DNF Emilien Jeannière Vendée U
DNF Théo Menant Vendée U
DNF Andrea Bartolozzi Vini Zabú
DNF Mattia Bevilacqua Vini Zabú
DNF Alessandro Iacchi Vini Zabú
DNF Daniil Pronskiy Vino - Astana Motors
DNF Grigoriy Shtein Vino - Astana Motors
DNF Bauyrzhan Zhaparuly Vino - Astana Motors
DNF Evan Burtnik X Speed United
DNF Chris Ernst X Speed United
Information
Nation France
Date 14th - 16th May
CAT 2.2