Right now: Transfers 2022 > 2023

Tour of Slovenia - 2022

GC Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Pogacar Tadej UAE Team Emirates 20019:18:09
2 Majka Rafal UAE Team Emirates 150+ 12
3 Novak Domen Bahrain Victorious 125+ 02:32
4 Albanese Vincenzo EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team 100+ 02:42
5 Repa Vojtech Equipo Kern Pharma 85+ 03:10
6 Conci Nicola Alpecin-Deceuninck 70+ 03:17
7 Double Paul MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM 60+ 03:32
8 Nicolau Joel Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 50+ 03:40
9 Barceló Fernando Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 40+ 03:52
10 Gabburo Davide Bardiani CSF Faizanè 35+ 04:23
11 Felline Fabio Astana Qazaqstan Team 30+ 04:56
12 Ravasi Edward EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team 25+ 05:02
13 Tolio Alex Bardiani CSF Faizanè 20+ 05:38
14 Martin Sergio Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 15+ 05:53
15 Mohoric Matej Bahrain Victorious 10+ 06:30
16 Agirre Jon Equipo Kern Pharma 5+ 06:48
17 Lastra Jonathan Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 5+ 10:44
18 Burke Jack Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels 5+ 11:41
19 Stannard Robert Alpecin-Deceuninck 5+ 12:11
20 Budzinski Marcin HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 5+ 12:17
21 Mezgec Luka Team BikeExchange-Jayco 5+ 14:09
22 Primozic Jaka Slovenia 5+ 14:11
23 Sbaragli Kristian Alpecin-Deceuninck 5+ 14:47
24 Bennett Sean China Glory Continental Cycling Team 5+ 15:45
25 Tonelli Alessandro Bardiani CSF Faizanè 5+ 15:55
26 Bais Mattia Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli 5+ 17:03
27 Carretero Hector Equipo Kern Pharma 5+ 17:16
28 Chirico Luca Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli 5+ 18:12
29 Sütterlin Jasha Bahrain Victorious 5+ 18:31
30 Tratnik Jan Bahrain Victorious 5+ 18:46
31 Bagües Aritz Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 19:55
32 Polanc Jan UAE Team Emirates + 20:53
33 Vermeulen Moran Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels + 21:31
34 Umba Santiago Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 23:15
35 Rosa Diego EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 25:42
36 Budzinski Tomasz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 26:38
37 Glivar Gal Adria Mobil + 28:11
38 Hopkins Dylan Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 29:52
39 Canal Carlos Euskaltel-Euskadi + 30:05
40 Gavazzi Francesco EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 30:07
41 Moreno Ivan Equipo Kern Pharma + 30:19
42 Govekar Matevz Bahrain Victorious + 31:02
43 Etxeberria Asier Euskaltel-Euskadi + 31:27
44 Gazzoli Michele Astana Qazaqstan Team + 31:40
45 Juaristi Txomin Euskaltel-Euskadi + 32:20
46 Sevilla Diego EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 33:48
47 Turek Daniel Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels + 36:32
48 Schlegel Michal Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 36:42
49 Márquez Martí Equipo Kern Pharma + 36:43
50 Fiorelli Filippo Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 37:17
51 Hamilton Lucas Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 38:23
52 Taminiaux Lionel Alpecin-Deceuninck + 38:24
53 Bisolti Alessandro Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 39:35
54 Soto Antonio Euskaltel-Euskadi + 40:08
55 Smit Willie China Glory Continental Cycling Team + 40:22
56 Sobrero Matteo Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 40:55
57 Per David Adria Mobil + 41:04
58 Schunk Conor Global 6 Cycling + 41:19
59 Gidich Yevgeniy Astana Qazaqstan Team + 41:34
60 Hocevar Kristijan Adria Mobil + 42:41
61 Marengo Umberto Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 43:43
62 Fancellu Alessandro EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 43:52
63 Carollo Francesco MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 44:11
64 Balmer Alexandre Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 44:48
65 Battaglin Enrico Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 44:53
66 Colnaghi Luca Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 45:08
67 Iribar Unai Euskaltel-Euskadi + 45:31
68 Potocki Viktor Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 46:08
69 Konychev Alexander Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 46:33
70 Sunderland Dylan Global 6 Cycling + 46:57
71 De Rossi Lucas China Glory Continental Cycling Team + 47:07
72 Azparren Xabier Euskaltel-Euskadi + 48:06
73 Koren Kristjan Adria Mobil + 48:24
74 Finkst Tilen Adria Mobil + 48:29
75 Bogna Alex Alpecin-Deceuninck + 49:13
76 Groenewegen Dylan Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 49:50
77 Stewart Campbell Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 50:24
78 Piccolo Simone MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 51:15
79 Boguslawski Marceli HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 51:56
80 Jarc Aljaz Adria Mobil + 52:26
81 Brussenskiy Gleb Astana Qazaqstan Team + 52:36
82 Martinelli Davide Astana Qazaqstan Team + 53:53
83 Peltonen Ukko Global 6 Cycling + 53:56
84 Brozyna Piotr HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 53:59
85 Stajnar Mihael Slovenia + 54:07
86 Drinovec Matej Cycling Team Kranj + 54:10
87 Zoccarato Samuele Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 54:24
88 Strong Hayden China Glory Continental Cycling Team + 55:44
89 Merlier Tim Alpecin-Deceuninck + 57:05
90 Tuka Samuel Dukla Banská Bystrica + 57:13
91 Ackermann Pascal UAE Team Emirates + 57:58
92 Cobo Cayon Ivan Equipo Kern Pharma + 58:35
93 Zumer Matic Slovenia + 59:24
94 Jordan Adam Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 59:27
95 Cemazar Nik Adria Mobil + 59:35
96 Cerne Gregor Matija Slovenia + 59:53
97 Araiz Sergio Equipo Kern Pharma + 01:00:02
98 Oliveira Rui UAE Team Emirates + 01:01:07
99 Kubis Lukas Dukla Banská Bystrica + 01:01:21
100 Vrhovnik Luka Slovenia + 01:02:14
101 Stedman Max MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 01:02:14
102 Sessler Nicolas Global 6 Cycling + 01:03:31
103 Mangertseder Matthias Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels + 01:03:40
104 Rovder Pavol Dukla Banská Bystrica + 01:03:54
105 Vovk Jaka Cycling Team Kranj + 01:04:44
106 Van Empel Etienne China Glory Continental Cycling Team + 01:04:46
107 Ballarin Iker Euskaltel-Euskadi + 01:05:51
108 Pavlic Marko Slovenia + 01:06:05
109 Savini Daniel MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 01:06:15
110 Stachowiak Adam HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 01:07:27
111 Grosu Eduard Michael Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 01:08:20
112 Tagliani Filippo Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 01:08:41
113 Haring Martin Dukla Banská Bystrica + 01:10:56
114 Ziherl Luka Cycling Team Kranj + 01:11:38
115 Wright Paul MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 01:11:48
116 Jeromel Vid Cycling Team Kranj + 01:12:37
117 Tybor Patrik Dukla Banská Bystrica + 01:13:53
118 Sanchez Pablo Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:15:05
119 Kralj Fabijan Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 01:18:03
120 Young Xeno Global 6 Cycling + 01:18:19
121 Sarc Leon Cycling Team Kranj + 01:19:39
122 Watts Kiaan Global 6 Cycling + 01:20:39
123 Cortese Jacopo MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 01:23:51
124 Lohinský Filip Dukla Banská Bystrica + 01:24:13
DNF Haussler Heinrich Bahrain Victorious
DNF Laengen Vegard Stake UAE Team Emirates
DNF Kaczmarek Jakub HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
DNF Fortunato Lorenzo EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team
DNF Banaszek Alan HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
DNF Fernandez Miguel Angel Global 6 Cycling
DNF Gamper Florian Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
DNF Gamper Mario Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
DNF Bjerg Mikkel UAE Team Emirates
DNF Van Den Bossche Fabio Alpecin-Deceuninck
DNF Steininger Fabian Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
DNF Skok Anze Ljubljana Gusto Santic
DNF Foltan Adam Dukla Banská Bystrica
DNF Lyu Xianjing China Glory Continental Cycling Team
DNF Barrenetxea Jon Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
DNF Macek Matic Ljubljana Gusto Santic
DNF Xu Changquang China Glory Continental Cycling Team
DNF Cerne Andrej Cycling Team Kranj
DNF Hribar Jernej Ljubljana Gusto Santic
DNF Turkulov Luka Cycling Team Kranj
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Pogacar Tadej UAE Team Emirates 86
2 Majka Rafal UAE Team Emirates 86
3 Albanese Vincenzo EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team 55
4 Mezgec Luka Team BikeExchange-Jayco 40
5 Mohoric Matej Bahrain Victorious 39
6 Barceló Fernando Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 38
7 Conci Nicola Alpecin-Deceuninck 36
8 Novak Domen Bahrain Victorious 32
9 Felline Fabio Astana Qazaqstan Team 28
10 Groenewegen Dylan Team BikeExchange-Jayco 25
11 Fiorelli Filippo Bardiani CSF Faizanè 23
12 Gabburo Davide Bardiani CSF Faizanè 22
13 Chirico Luca Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli 21
14 Taminiaux Lionel Alpecin-Deceuninck 20
15 Repa Vojtech Equipo Kern Pharma 19
16 Budzinski Tomasz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 16
17 Canal Carlos Euskaltel-Euskadi 16
18 Tolio Alex Bardiani CSF Faizanè 16
19 Ackermann Pascal UAE Team Emirates 16
20 Zoccarato Samuele Bardiani CSF Faizanè 13
21 Nicolau Joel Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 13
22 Colnaghi Luca Bardiani CSF Faizanè 12
23 Double Paul MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM 11
24 Bennett Sean China Glory Continental Cycling Team 9
25 Rovder Pavol Dukla Banská Bystrica 9
26 Potocki Viktor Ljubljana Gusto Santic 8
27 Ravasi Edward EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team 8
28 Lastra Jonathan Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 8
29 Gazzoli Michele Astana Qazaqstan Team 8
30 Stannard Robert Alpecin-Deceuninck 7
31 Govekar Matevz Bahrain Victorious 7
32 Soto Antonio Euskaltel-Euskadi 7
33 Agirre Jon Equipo Kern Pharma 6
34 Bais Mattia Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli 6
35 Jarc Aljaz Adria Mobil 5
36 Peltonen Ukko Global 6 Cycling 5
37 Cerne Gregor Matija Slovenia 5
38 Budzinski Marcin HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 5
39 Iribar Unai Euskaltel-Euskadi 4
40 De Rossi Lucas China Glory Continental Cycling Team 4
41 Sbaragli Kristian Alpecin-Deceuninck 3
42 Tratnik Jan Bahrain Victorious 3
43 Turek Daniel Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels 3
44 Per David Adria Mobil 3
45 Jordan Adam Ljubljana Gusto Santic 3
46 Sessler Nicolas Global 6 Cycling 3
47 Rosa Diego EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team 2
48 Brussenskiy Gleb Astana Qazaqstan Team 2
49 Van Empel Etienne China Glory Continental Cycling Team 2
50 Umba Santiago Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli 1
51 Márquez Martí Equipo Kern Pharma 1
52 Hamilton Lucas Team BikeExchange-Jayco 1
53 Hocevar Kristijan Adria Mobil 1
54 Marengo Umberto Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli 1
55 Azparren Xabier Euskaltel-Euskadi 1
56 Grosu Eduard Michael Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli 1
57 Jeromel Vid Cycling Team Kranj 1
Pos Team Time
1 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 58:05:54
2 EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 03:09
3 Equipo Kern Pharma + 10:06
4 UAE Team Emirates + 10:09
5 Bahrain Victorious + 10:42
6 Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 12:57
7 Alpecin-Deceuninck + 17:39
8 Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 42:39
9 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 48:20
10 Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 53:04
11 Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels + 58:19
12 Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:02:51
13 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 01:06:22
14 Adria Mobil + 01:22:33
15 MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 01:23:13
16 China Glory Continental Cycling Team + 01:30:43
17 Slovenia + 01:48:39
18 Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 02:03:43
19 Global 6 Cycling + 02:07:22
20 Dukla Banská Bystrica + 02:41:51
21 Cycling Team Kranj + 02:49:25

Information