1 |
3 |
Machado Tiago
| 1985 | Team NetApp - Endura |
09:20:43 |
2 |
14 |
Zakarin Ilnur
| 1989 | RusVelo |
+ 23 |
3 |
3 |
Rabottini Matteo
| 1987 | Yellow Fluo |
+ 33 |
4 |
2 |
Koren Kristjan
| 1986 | Cannondale |
+ 35 |
5 |
24 |
Bongiorno Francesco Manuel
| 1990 | Bardiani - CSF |
+ 37 |
6 |
1 |
Caruso Damiano
| 1987 | Cannondale |
+ 52 |
7 |
8 |
Yates Simon
| 1992 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
+ 55 |
8 |
6 |
Lietaer Eliot
| 1990 | Topsport Vlaanderen |
+ 01:10 |
9 |
16 |
Golcer Jure
| 1977 | Gourmetfein - Simplon Wels |
+ 01:27 |
10 |
5 |
Ovechkin Artem
| 1986 | RusVelo |
+ 01:37 |
11 |
1 |
de la Cruz David
| 1989 | Team NetApp - Endura |
+ 01:54 |
12 |
9 |
Kochetkov Pavel
| 1986 | Team Katusha |
+ 01:55 |
13 |
5 |
Barbin Enrico
| 1990 | Bardiani - CSF |
+ 02:04 |
14 |
12 |
Horner Chris
| 1971 | Lampre-Merida |
+ 02:15 |
15 |
13 |
Rogina Radoslav
| 1979 | Adria Mobil |
+ 02:18 |
16 |
7 |
Finetto Mauro
| 1985 | Yellow Fluo |
+ 02:57 |
17 |
2 |
Lagutin Sergey
| 1981 | RusVelo |
+ 03:12 |
18 |
14 |
Petilli Simone
| 1993 | Area Zero Pro Team |
+ 03:37 |
19 |
30 |
Sella Emanuele
| 1981 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 05:03 |
20 |
42 |
Pagani Angelo
| 1988 | Bardiani - CSF |
+ 05:21 |
21 |
14 |
Kiserlovski Emanuel
| 1984 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
+ 05:41 |
22 |
2 |
Zardini Edoardo
| 1989 | Bardiani - CSF |
+ 05:49 |
23 |
11 |
Bisolti Alessandro
| 1985 | Vini Fantini - Nippo - De Rosa |
+ 06:47 |
24 |
9 |
Taliani Alessio
| 1990 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 08:12 |
25 |
17 |
Voss Paul
| 1986 | Team NetApp - Endura |
+ 08:26 |
26 |
26 |
Roglic Primoz
| 1989 | Adria Mobil |
+ 08:31 |
27 |
14 |
Mendes Jose
| 1985 | Team NetApp - Endura |
+ 09:00 |
28 |
25 |
Ulissi Diego
| 1989 | Lampre-Merida |
+ 09:01 |
29 |
32 |
Eibegger Markus
| 1984 | Synergy Baku Project |
+ 09:09 |
30 |
1 |
Chalapud Robinson
| 1984 | Colombia |
+ 09:16 |
31 |
39 |
Santoro Antonio
| 1989 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
+ 09:40 |
32 |
16 |
van Hecke Preben
| 1982 | Topsport Vlaanderen |
+ 10:19 |
33 |
16 |
Villella Davide
| 1991 | Cannondale |
+ 10:29 |
34 |
23 |
Taborre Fabio
| 1985 | Yellow Fluo |
+ 10:48 |
35 |
1 |
Polanc Jan
| 1992 | Lampre-Merida |
+ 11:40 |
36 |
18 |
Pibernik Luka
| 1993 | Radenska |
+ 11:55 |
37 |
29 |
Ponzi Simone
| 1987 | Yellow Fluo |
+ 12:05 |
38 |
30 |
Sprengers Thomas
| 1990 | Topsport Vlaanderen |
+ 12:07 |
39 |
30 |
Novak Domen
| 1995 | Adria Mobil |
+ 12:11 |
40 |
4 |
Meier Christian
| 1985 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
+ 12:22 |
41 |
16 |
Fajt Kristjan
| 1982 | Adria Mobil |
+ 12:41 |
42 |
2 |
Wallays Jelle
| 1989 | Topsport Vlaanderen |
+ 13:31 |
43 |
30 |
Bole Grega
| 1985 | Vini Fantini - Nippo - De Rosa |
+ 14:31 |
44 |
12 |
Parrinello Antonino
| 1988 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 15:15 |
45 |
23 |
Pantano Jarlinson
| 1988 | Colombia |
+ 15:23 |
46 |
46 |
Valencia Juan Pablo
| 1988 | Colombia |
+ 15:28 |
47 |
20 |
Mori Manuele
| 1980 | Lampre-Merida |
+ 15:48 |
48 |
18 |
Battaglin Enrico
| 1989 | Bardiani - CSF |
+ 15:55 |
49 |
10 |
Stimulak Klemen
| 1990 | Adria Mobil |
+ 16:02 |
50 |
12 |
Brutt Pavel
| 1982 | Team Katusha |
+ 17:32 |
51 |
4 |
Mugerli Matej
| 1981 | Adria Mobil |
+ 18:44 |
52 |
10 |
Camaño Iker
| 1979 | Team NetApp - Endura |
+ 19:15 |
53 |
7 |
Solomennikov Andrey
| 1987 | RusVelo |
+ 19:30 |
54 |
7 |
Pasqualon Andrea
| 1988 | Area Zero Pro Team |
+ 19:31 |
55 |
2 |
Pellizotti Franco
| 1978 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 19:40 |
56 |
9 |
Ciavatta Paolo
| 1984 | Area Zero Pro Team |
+ 19:54 |
57 |
15 |
Fedi Andrea
| 1991 | Yellow Fluo |
+ 20:02 |
58 |
7 |
Wurf Cameron
| 1983 | Cannondale |
+ 20:26 |
59 |
58 |
Matthews Michael
| 1990 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
+ 21:23 |
60 |
48 |
Colbrelli Sonny
| 1990 | Bardiani - CSF |
+ 21:47 |
61 |
10 |
Kovacic Luka
| 1995 | - |
+ 22:46 |
62 |
13 |
Kuznetsov Vyacheslav
| 1989 | Team Katusha |
+ 23:37 |
63 |
13 |
Belkov Maxim
| 1985 | Team Katusha |
+ 24:36 |
64 |
24 |
Miletta Luigi
| 1988 | Yellow Fluo |
+ 24:59 |
65 |
26 |
Failli Francesco
| 1983 | Yellow Fluo |
+ 25:02 |
66 |
29 |
Mohoric Matej
| 1994 | Cannondale |
+ 25:10 |
67 |
27 |
Magnusson Kim
| 1992 | Vini Fantini - Nippo - De Rosa |
+ 25:14 |
68 |
21 |
Theuns Edward
| 1991 | Topsport Vlaanderen |
+ 25:47 |
69 |
11 |
Maikin Roman
| 1990 | RusVelo |
+ 26:05 |
70 |
7 |
Tonin Stefano
| 1992 | Area Zero Pro Team |
+ 26:13 |
71 |
4 |
Tecchio Marco
| 1994 | Area Zero Pro Team |
+ 26:16 |
72 |
13 |
Zilioli Gianfranco
| 1990 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 26:19 |
73 |
13 |
Cecchinel Giorgio
| 1989 | Yellow Fluo |
+ 26:33 |
74 |
25 |
Paolini Luca
| 1977 | Team Katusha |
+ 29:15 |
75 |
3 |
Leonardi Gianluca
| 1989 | Area Zero Pro Team |
+ 29:45 |
76 |
34 |
Di Serafino Matteo
| 1986 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 29:45 |
77 |
57 |
Firsanov Sergey
| 1982 | RusVelo |
+ 30:28 |
78 |
55 |
Duarte Fabio
| 1986 | Colombia |
+ 30:31 |
79 |
6 |
Serov Alexander
| 1982 | RusVelo |
+ 30:52 |
80 |
6 |
Docker Mitchell
| 1986 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
+ 30:53 |
81 |
1 |
Dempster Zakkari
| 1987 | Team NetApp - Endura |
+ 31:05 |
82 |
1 |
Gazvoda Gregor
| 1981 | Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer |
+ 31:06 |
83 |
1 |
Bozic Borut
| 1980 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 31:07 |
84 |
1 |
Arango Juan Esteban
| 1986 | Colombia |
+ 31:09 |
85 |
- |
Schillinger Andreas
| 1983 | Team NetApp - Endura |
+ 31:10 |
86 |
1 |
Korosec Rok
| 1993 | Radenska |
+ 31:16 |
87 |
3 |
Xu Gang
| 1984 | Lampre-Merida |
+ 31:20 |
88 |
45 |
Pirazzi Stefano
| 1987 | Bardiani - CSF |
+ 31:37 |
89 |
8 |
Chinello Fabio
| 1989 | Area Zero Pro Team |
+ 31:47 |
90 |
40 |
De Negri Pierpaolo
| 1986 | Vini Fantini - Nippo - De Rosa |
+ 31:55 |
91 |
46 |
Pozzato Filippo
| 1981 | Lampre-Merida |
+ 34:15 |
92 |
28 |
Marchetti Alessio
| 1988 | Radenska |
+ 34:43 |
93 |
22 |
Manfredi Andrea
| 1992 | Bardiani - CSF |
+ 35:21 |
94 |
6 |
Ignatiev Mikhail
| 1985 | Team Katusha |
+ 35:37 |
95 |
11 |
Helven Sander
| 1990 | Topsport Vlaanderen |
+ 35:50 |
96 |
16 |
Van Asbroeck Tom
| 1990 | Topsport Vlaanderen |
+ 36:11 |
97 |
17 |
Romero Jeffry
| 1989 | Colombia |
+ 36:32 |
98 |
18 |
McConvey Connor
| 1988 | Synergy Baku Project |
+ 38:09 |
99 |
22 |
Bonifazio Niccolo
| 1993 | Lampre-Merida |
+ 39:27 |
100 |
21 |
Viviani Elia
| 1989 | Cannondale |
+ 39:30 |
101 |
17 |
Krizek Matthias
| 1988 | Cannondale |
+ 39:39 |
102 |
16 |
Cimolai Davide
| 1989 | Lampre-Merida |
+ 39:43 |
103 |
10 |
Furdi Blaz
| 1988 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
+ 39:56 |
104 |
9 |
Hiti Tadej
| 1993 | Radenska |
+ 40:06 |
105 |
7 |
Mengardo Gianluca
| 1991 | Area Zero Pro Team |
+ 40:27 |
106 |
16 |
Howard Leigh
| 1989 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
+ 40:40 |
107 |
- |
Malaguti Alessandro
| 1987 | Vini Fantini - Nippo - De Rosa |
+ 41:53 |
108 |
7 |
Jacobs Pieter
| 1986 | Topsport Vlaanderen |
+ 44:13 |
109 |
7 |
Grosu Eduard Michael
| 1992 | Vini Fantini - Nippo - De Rosa |
+ 44:16 |
110 |
7 |
Stacchiotti Riccardo
| 1991 | Vini Fantini - Nippo - De Rosa |
+ 44:17 |
111 |
6 |
Surutkovych Oleksandr
| 1984 | Synergy Baku Project |
+ 44:18 |
112 |
4 |
Boev Igor
| 1989 | RusVelo |
+ 44:30 |
113 |
4 |
Averin Maksym
| 1985 | Synergy Baku Project |
+ 44:32 |
114 |
3 |
Quintero Duber
| 1990 | Colombia |
+ 44:41 |
115 |
2 |
Katrasnik Gasper
| 1995 | - |
+ 44:51 |
116 |
1 |
Jabrayilov Samir
| 1994 | Synergy Baku Project |
+ 45:12 |
117 |
1 |
Frankovic Mateo
| 1994 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
+ 45:39 |
118 |
1 |
Jarc Blaz
| 1988 | Team NetApp - Endura |
+ 48:33 |
119 |
4 |
Per David
| 1995 | Adria Mobil |
+ 49:13 |
120 |
5 |
Brammeier Matthew
| 1985 | Synergy Baku Project |
+ 49:24 |
121 |
5 |
Jenko Robert
| 1990 | Amplatz - BMC |
+ 49:28 |
122 |
5 |
Pavlic Marko
| 1993 | Radenska |
+ 49:38 |
123 |
5 |
Sagan Juraj
| 1988 | Cannondale |
+ 49:39 |
124 |
5 |
Logar Tadej
| 1994 | - |
+ 49:41 |
125 |
6 |
Razingar Matej
| 1994 | - |
+ 49:46 |
126 |
6 |
Ilesic Aldo Ino
| 1984 | UnitedHealthcare |
+ 49:47 |
127 |
6 |
Belletti Manuel
| 1985 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 49:47 |
128 |
6 |
Rajsp Andrej
| 1992 | Radenska |
+ 49:48 |
129 |
6 |
Sokol Jan
| 1990 | Synergy Baku Project |
+ 49:49 |
130 |
6 |
Safaric Kolar Matic
| 1995 | Radenska |
+ 49:57 |
131 |
6 |
Isgandarov Tural
| 1992 | Synergy Baku Project |
+ 50:17 |