01 |
Zrimsek Jure
| 1982 | - |
03:43:57 |
02 |
Mervar Bostjan
| 1973 | Perutnina Ptuj |
+ 00 |
03 |
Strgar Matic
| 1982 | - |
+ 00 |
04 |
Podgornik Dean
| 1979 | Perutnina Ptuj |
+ 00 |
05 |
Cerepan Martin
| 1977 | - |
+ 00 |
06 |
Portmann Yves
| 1977 | Team Macandina - Kewa Red |
+ 00 |
07 |
Strauss Jörg
| 1978 | Team Macandina - Kewa Red |
+ 00 |
08 |
Rezman Bostijan
| 1980 | - |
+ 00 |
09 |
Sever Ivan
| 1983 | - |
+ 00 |
10 |
Jerse Rok
| 1981 | - |
+ 00 |
11 |
Riska Martin
| 1975 | - |
+ 00 |
12 |
Brajkovic Janez
| 1983 | - |
+ 00 |
13 |
Dyring Rasmus
| 1980 | Miche |
+ 00 |
14 |
Filip Branko
| 1975 | Perutnina Ptuj |
+ 00 |
15 |
Morscher Harald
| 1972 | Elk Haus - Sportunion |
+ 00 |
16 |
Kranjec Igor
| 1972 | - |
+ 00 |
17 |
Thaens Ben
| 1981 | Quick Step - Davitamon - Latexco |
+ 00 |
18 |
Nose Tomasz
| 1982 | - |
+ 00 |
19 |
Hungerbühler Pascal
| 1977 | Volksbank - Ideal Bikes |
+ 00 |
20 |
Knapp Andreas
| 1978 | - |
+ 00 |
21 |
Totschnig Harald
| 1974 | - |
+ 00 |
22 |
Demarin Massimo
| 1979 | Perutnina Ptuj |
+ 00 |
23 |
Muravyev Dmitriy
| 1979 | Quick Step - Davitamon - Latexco |
+ 00 |
24 |
Vansummeren Johan
| 1981 | Quick Step - Davitamon - Latexco |
+ 00 |
25 |
Alberati Paolo
| 1973 | Miche |
+ 00 |
26 |
Premuzic Boris
| 1968 | - |
+ 00 |
27 |
Burrow Jamie
| 1977 | Amore & Vita - Beretta |
+ 00 |
28 |
Mazzoleni Renzo
| 1977 | Team Macandina - Kewa Red |
+ 00 |
29 |
Ribolzi Giuseppe
| 1979 | Team Nippon Hodo |
+ 00 |
30 |
Van den Broeck Jurgen
| 1983 | Quick Step - Davitamon - Latexco |
+ 00 |
31 |
Siedler Sebastien
| 1978 | - |
+ 00 |
32 |
Fajt Kristjan
| 1982 | - |
+ 15 |
33 |
Mahoric Mitja
| 1976 | Perutnina Ptuj |
+ 15 |
34 |
Matzbacher Andreas
| 1982 | - |
+ 21 |
35 |
Pauritsch Jürgen
| 1977 | - |
+ 21 |
36 |
Rogina Radoslav
| 1979 | Perutnina Ptuj |
+ 24 |
37 |
Riedesser Patrick
| 1975 | Elk Haus - Sportunion |
+ 28 |
38 |
Golcer Jure
| 1977 | Volksbank - Ideal Bikes |
+ 01:11 |
39 |
Niemiec Przemyslaw
| 1980 | Amore & Vita - Beretta |
+ 01:52 |
40 |
Lucia Ibarra Roger
| 1973 | Miche |
+ 01:52 |
41 |
Slobodnik Ondrej
| 1976 | - |
+ 01:52 |
42 |
Varvarrjouk Anatoly
| 1971 | - |
+ 01:52 |
43 |
Egelmeers Roel
| 1979 | Van Hemert Groep Cycling Team |
+ 01:52 |
44 |
Makarovic Leon
| 1984 | - |
+ 01:52 |
45 |
Gazvoda Gregor
| 1981 | - |
+ 01:52 |
46 |
Pichler Peter
| 1969 | - |
+ 01:52 |
47 |
Kodric Gregor
| - | - |
+ 01:52 |
48 |
Bach Christian
| 1979 | - |
+ 01:52 |
49 |
Lehmann Jens
| 1967 | - |
+ 01:52 |
50 |
Svab Miha
| 1984 | - |
+ 01:52 |
51 |
Omulec Andrej
| 1982 | - |
+ 01:52 |
52 |
Jeurissen Kees
| 1976 | Van Hemert Groep Cycling Team |
+ 01:52 |
53 |
Van Rijn Vincent
| 1977 | Van Hemert Groep Cycling Team |
+ 01:52 |
54 |
Clement Stef
| 1982 | Van Hemert Groep Cycling Team |
+ 01:52 |
55 |
Schnyder Philippe
| 1978 | Volksbank - Ideal Bikes |
+ 01:52 |
56 |
Fischerlehner Martin
| 1975 | Elk Haus - Sportunion |
+ 01:52 |
57 |
Keliar Miroslav
| 1978 | - |
+ 01:52 |
58 |
Höller Mario
| 1979 | Elk Haus - Sportunion |
+ 01:52 |
59 |
Jones Timothy
| 1975 | Amore & Vita - Beretta |
+ 01:52 |
60 |
Dumic Alan
| 1982 | - |
+ 03:04 |
61 |
Orehek Edo
| 1983 | - |
+ 03:37 |
62 |
Kerkez Vladimir
| 1984 | - |
+ 03:37 |
63 |
Kofler Patrick
| 1979 | Volksbank - Ideal Bikes |
+ 03:37 |
64 |
Heule Christian
| 1975 | Team Macandina - Kewa Red |
+ 03:37 |
65 |
Ilesic Aldo Ino
| 1984 | - |
+ 03:37 |
66 |
Boelen Jeroen
| 1978 | Van Hemert Groep Cycling Team |
+ 03:53 |
67 |
Curvers Roy
| 1979 | Van Hemert Groep Cycling Team |
+ 03:53 |
68 |
Scherzer Ralph
| 1978 | Elk Haus - Sportunion |
+ 03:53 |
69 |
Zajc Gregor
| 1973 | - |
+ 03:53 |
70 |
Mroz Mateusz
| 1980 | Amore & Vita - Beretta |
+ 06:02 |
71 |
Battistel Giacomo
| 1976 | Amore & Vita - Beretta |
+ 06:02 |
72 |
Carlström Kjell
| 1976 | Amore & Vita - Beretta |
+ 07:50 |
73 |
Baloh Marko
| - | - |
+ 07:50 |
74 |
Glovniak Robert
| 1978 | - |
+ 12:02 |
75 |
Belluomini Luca
| 1976 | Team Nippon Hodo |
+ 12:33 |
76 |
Krevs Bostjan
| - | - |
+ 12:33 |
77 |
Cevc Jaka
| - | - |
+ 12:33 |
78 |
Pokupec Zvonimir
| 1982 | - |
+ 12:33 |
79 |
Fulst Guido
| 1970 | - |
+ 12:33 |
80 |
Del Biaggio Andrea
| 1980 | Team Macandina - Kewa Red |
+ 12:33 |
81 |
Kerschbaum Christoph
| 1976 | - |
+ 12:33 |
82 |
Kocjan Jure
| 1984 | - |
+ 12:33 |
83 |
Klun Franci
| 1981 | - |
+ 12:33 |
84 |
Bompadre Marco
| 1977 | Team Nippon Hodo |
+ 12:33 |
85 |
Bompadre Luca
| 1976 | Team Nippon Hodo |
+ 12:33 |
86 |
Cipolletta Francesco
| 1978 | Team Nippon Hodo |
+ 12:33 |
87 |
Hoogerland Johnny
| 1983 | Quick Step - Davitamon - Latexco |
+ 12:33 |
88 |
Müller Andreas
| 1979 | - |
+ 12:33 |
89 |
van Hecke Preben
| 1982 | Quick Step - Davitamon - Latexco |
+ 12:33 |
90 |
Kriegs Robert
| 1984 | - |
+ 12:33 |
91 |
Summer Jochen
| 1977 | Volksbank - Ideal Bikes |
+ 12:33 |
92 |
Rozman Janez
| 1984 | - |
+ 19:07 |
93 |
Inamo Denis
| 1984 | - |
+ 19:26 |
94 |
Sustaric Matevz
| - | - |
+ 19:26 |
95 |
Snoj Matjaz
| - | - |
+ 19:26 |
96 |
Semov Dmitry
| 1978 | Miche |
+ 19:35 |
97 |
Blaszczyk Tomasz
| 1980 | Miche |
+ 19:35 |
98 |
Soro Garcia Miguel
| 1976 | Miche |
+ 19:35 |
99 |
Marovt-Melesic Andrej
| - | - |
+ 19:35 |
100 |
Prevejsejk Tadej
| - | - |
+ 19:35 |
101 |
Berein Friedrich
| 1971 | Elk Haus - Sportunion |
+ 19:35 |
102 |
Zorko Matej
| 1982 | - |
+ 25:14 |
103 |
Vracic Dejan
| 1981 | - |
+ 25:34 |
104 |
Plej Urban
| - | - |
+ 25:34 |
105 |
Novoselnik Damjan
| - | - |
+ 25:34 |
106 |
Vipavc Daniel
| - | - |
+ 25:40 |
DNF |
Kvasina Matija
| 1981 | - |
|
DNF |
Moleh Janko
| - | - |
|
DNF |
Demanuele David
| 1981 | - |
|
DNF |
McMaster Fraser
| 1978 | Volksbank - Ideal Bikes |
|
DNF |
Husar Radovan
| 1980 | - |
|
DNF |
Güttinger Sandro
| 1979 | Team Macandina - Kewa Red |
|
DNF |
Radojkovic Robert
| - | - |
|