Memorial Bruno Neves - 2019

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Antonio Angulo Efapel 3:18:24
02 Joni Brandão Efapel + 21
03 Luis Fernandes Aviludo-Louletano + 28
04 Cesar Fonte W52 - FC Porto + 32
05 Frederico Figueiredo Sporting - Tavira + 33
06 Tiago Machado Sporting - Tavira + 1:01
07 Bruno Silva Efapel + 1:26
08 Pedro Miguel Lopes UD Oliveirense - InOutbuild + 1:46
09 Joaquim Silva W52 - FC Porto + 1:50
10 Gaspar Goncalves Miranda - Mortagua + 1:55
11 David De la Fuente Aviludo-Louletano + 2:26
12 Daniel Freitas Miranda - Mortagua + 4:40
13 Joao Matias Vito - Feirense - PNB + 4:40
14 Venceslau Fernandes UD Oliveirense - InOutbuild + 7:16
15 Juan Ignacio Perez Aviludo-Louletano + 7:41
16 Luís Gomes RP - Boavista + 7:46
17 Joao Barbosa Vito - Feirense - PNB + 7:46
18 Gabriel Machado Silva Cortizo-Anova + 7:52
19 Rafael Lourenço UD Oliveirense - InOutbuild + 7:56
20 Jesus Rodriguez Pociña Super Froiz + 7:56
21 Jorge Bueno Garcia Super Froiz + 7:56
22 Patrick Videira Fortunna-Maia + 7:56
23 Manuel Castilla Morales Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura + 8:02
24 Valter Pereira Sporting - Tavira + 8:04
25 Miguel Gomez Crespo Cortizo-Anova + 8:09
26 Fabio Oliveira LA Aluminios + 8:12
27 Carlos Gutierrez Sanchez Cortizo-Anova + 8:19
28 Filipe Cardoso Vito - Feirense - PNB + 8:25
29 Marcelo Salvador Sicasal - Constantinos + 8:32
30 Antonio Ferreira Vito - Feirense - PNB + 8:36
31 Mario Vilches Soria Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura + 8:36
32 Jorge Magalhaes W52 - FC Porto + 8:36
33 Hugo Sancho Miranda - Mortagua + 8:36
34 Jesus Nanclares Miranda - Mortagua + 8:36
35 Raul González Correa Cortizo-Anova + 8:36
36 Martin Lestido Rey Super Froiz + 8:36
37 Julio Goncalves JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural + 8:36
38 David Ribeiro LA Aluminios + 8:36
39 Helder Goncalves UD Oliveirense - InOutbuild + 8:36
40 Tiago Ferreira W52 - FC Porto + 8:36
41 Ivo Pinheiro Miranda - Mortagua + 8:36
42 Antonio Carvalho W52 - FC Porto + 8:36
43 Jacobus Jooste JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural + 8:41
44 Abel Franco Alvarez Super Froiz + 8:41
45 Rafael Silva Efapel + 8:41
46 Jorge Martin Montenegro Adaro Cortizo-Anova + 8:41
47 Pedro Andrade Vito - Feirense - PNB + 8:41
48 Nuno Meireles Aviludo-Louletano + 8:57
49 Adrian Cobos Cabanillas Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura + 9:01
50 Sergio Paulinho Efapel + 9:18
51 David Livramento Sporting - Tavira + 9:18
52 Hugo Nunes RP - Boavista + 9:22
53 Daniel Silva RP - Boavista + 9:22
54 Marcio Barbosa Aviludo-Louletano + 9:22
55 David Rodrigues RP - Boavista + 9:22
56 Jose Sousa UD Oliveirense - InOutbuild + 9:22
57 Francisco Campos W52 - FC Porto + 9:38
58 Pedro Pinto Miranda - Mortagua + 9:38
59 Fabio Costa UD Oliveirense - InOutbuild + 10:31
60 Juliano Silva ACDC Trofa + 10:43
DNF Eduardo Amorim ACDC Trofa
DNF Carlos Barreiros ACDC Trofa
DNF Damien Cordeiro Marques ACDC Trofa
DNF Francisco Moreira ACDC Trofa
DNF Joao Rocha ACDC Trofa
DNF Guilherme Valverde ACDC Trofa
DNF Joao Conceiçao Aluminios Alca-Syma-Team Galicia
DNF Ivan Dias Fernandez Aluminios Alca-Syma-Team Galicia
DNF Yago Lorenzo Pereira Aluminios Alca-Syma-Team Galicia
DNF Norbert Piekielny Aluminios Alca-Syma-Team Galicia
DNF Antonio Rastegorac Rubisic Aluminios Alca-Syma-Team Galicia
DNF Fabio Resende Aluminios Alca-Syma-Team Galicia
DNF Vasco Silva Aluminios Alca-Syma-Team Galicia
DNF Leonel Coutinho Aviludo-Louletano
DNF Andre Evangelista Aviludo-Louletano
DNF Claudio Clavijo Dominguez Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura
DNF Manuel Garrido Aguilar Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura
DNF David Martin Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura
DNF Cristobal Moral Delgado Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura
DNF Anxo Lorenzo Segade Cortizo-Anova
DNF Alan Matias Presa [*] Cortizo-Anova
DNF Gonçalo Afonso Credito Agricola-Jorbi-Almodovar
DNF Joao Campos Credito Agricola-Jorbi-Almodovar
DNF Francisco Duarte Credito Agricola-Jorbi-Almodovar
DNF Joao Guerreiro Credito Agricola-Jorbi-Almodovar
DNF Francisco Marques Credito Agricola-Jorbi-Almodovar
DNF Dinis Martins Credito Agricola-Jorbi-Almodovar
DNF Raul Ribeiro Credito Agricola-Jorbi-Almodovar
DNF Pedro Paulinho Efapel
DNF Pedro Barbosa Fortunna-Maia
DNF Jose Dias Fortunna-Maia
DNF Joao Dinis Fortunna-Maia
DNF Fernando Faria Fortunna-Maia
DNF Joao Fernandes Fortunna-Maia
DNF Paulo Silva Fortunna-Maia
DNF Sancho Cruz Jorbi-Team José Maria Nicolau
DNF Tiago Galhano Jorbi-Team José Maria Nicolau
DNF Nuno Marques Jorbi-Team José Maria Nicolau
DNF António Sequeira Jorbi-Team José Maria Nicolau
DNF Quevin Sequeira Jorbi-Team José Maria Nicolau
DNF Francisco Pereira JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural
DNF Luis Pereira JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural
DNF Vinicio Rodrigues JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural
DNF Luis Silva JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural
DNF Rafael Torres JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural
DNF Antonio Barbio LA Aluminios
DNF Rodrigo Caixas LA Aluminios
DNF Andre Crispim LA Aluminios
DNF Leonel Firmino LA Aluminios
DNF Marvin Scheulen LA Aluminios
DNF Sergio Vega Miranda - Mortagua
DNF Antonio Gomez de la Torre RP - Boavista
DNF Joao Salgado RP - Boavista
DNF Diogo Duarte Sicasal - Constantinos
DNF Wilson Esperanca Sicasal - Constantinos
DNF Tiago Henriques Sicasal - Constantinos
DNF Iuri Leitao Sicasal - Constantinos
DNF Miguel Salgueiro Sicasal - Constantinos
DNF Jose Vieira Sicasal - Constantinos
DNF Ricardo Martins Sporting - Tavira
DNF Diogo Ribeiro Sporting - Tavira
DNF Ruben Simao Sporting - Tavira
DNF Jose Carlos Amil Fernandez Super Froiz
DNF Aitor Bugarin Ledo Super Froiz
DNF Jorge Suarez Fernandez Super Froiz
DNF Pedro Jose Lopes UD Oliveirense - InOutbuild
DNF Angel Sanchez W52 - FC Porto
Information
Nation Portugal
Date 25th May
Distance 134.1 km
CAT 1.12
Other
Embed Results