Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

Halle - Ingooigem | 2019

Information Results Startlist

Main page

Results

Pos Name Team Time UCI
01 Dries De Bondt Corendon - Circus 4:34:01125
02 Piotr Havik Beat Cycling Club + 0085
03 Philippe Gilbert Deceuninck - Quick Step + 0370
04 Hugo Hofstetter Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 0360
05 Boris Vallée Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 0350
06 Lionel Taminiaux Wallonie Bruxelles + 0340
07 Jonas Koch CCC Team + 0335
08 Piet Allegaert Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 0330
09 Michael Freiberg Pro Racing Sunshine Coast + 0325
10 Kelland O'Brien Pro Racing Sunshine Coast + 0320
11 Pieter Vanspeybrouck Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 0315
12 Boy van Poppel Roompot - Charles + 0310
13 Dennis Coenen Cibel + 035
14 Amaury Capiot Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 035
15 Wouter Wippert EvoPro Racing + 035
16 Dries van Gestel Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 033
17 Ryan Thomas Drapac Cannondale Holistic + 033
18 Lennert Teugels Cibel + 093
19 Aaron Gate EvoPro Racing + 093
20 Lawrence Naesen Belgium + 093
21 Bert Van Lerberghe Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 123
22 Tuur Deprez Cibel + 123
23 Maxime Vantomme Tarteletto - Isorex + 123
24 Pawel Bernas CCC Team + 123
25 Yves Coolen Beat Cycling Club + 123
26 Wesley Kreder Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 15
27 Timothy Stevens Cibel + 22
28 Tom Van Asbroeck Israel Cycling Academy + 22
29 Bryan Coquard Vital Concept - B&B Hotels + 22
30 Arno Debeir Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice + 24
31 Luuc Bugter Beat Cycling Club + 24
32 Kevyn Ista Wallonie Bruxelles + 24
33 Bart De Clercq Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 32
34 Eliot Lietaer Wallonie Bruxelles + 32
35 Gijs Van Hoecke CCC Team + 32
36 Julien Mortier Wallonie Bruxelles + 32
37 Jasper Stuyven Belgium + 34
38 Alvaro Hodeg Deceuninck - Quick Step + 36
39 Jens Debusschere Belgium + 36
40 Jens Keukeleire Belgium + 36
41 Fabio Jakobsen Deceuninck - Quick Step + 36
42 Dieter Vanthourenhout Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice + 39
43 Daan Hoeyberghs Beat Cycling Club + 39
44 Adam Lewis Beat Cycling Club + 40
45 Damien Touzé Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 42
46 Thomas Sprengers Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 42
47 Laurens De Vreese Belgium + 49
48 Bert De Backer Vital Concept - B&B Hotels + 49
49 Tom Devriendt Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 49
50 Mathias De Witte Roompot - Charles + 49
51 Alfdan De Decker Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 49
52 Sjoerd Van Ginneken Roompot - Charles + 1:00
53 Kevin Reza Vital Concept - B&B Hotels + 1:03
54 Cyril Lemoine Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 1:03
55 Oliver Naesen Belgium + 1:03
56 Stijn Steels Roompot - Charles + 1:06
57 Michael Van Staeyen Roompot - Charles + 1:06
58 Zakkari Dempster Israel Cycling Academy + 1:09
59 Kenny Dehaes Wallonie Bruxelles + 1:09
60 Lindsay De Vylder Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 1:13
61 Edward Planckaert Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 1:13
62 Zico Waeytens Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 1:13
63 Tim Declercq Deceuninck - Quick Step + 1:13
64 Mikkel Honore Deceuninck - Quick Step + 1:18
65 David Van Der Poel Corendon - Circus + 1:34
66 Gianni Vermeersch Corendon - Circus + 1:34
67 Tim Merlier Corendon - Circus + 1:34
68 Joeri Stallaert Corendon - Circus + 1:34
69 Dimitri Claeys Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 1:59
70 Ludovic Robeet Wallonie Bruxelles + 2:16
71 Mihkel Räim Israel Cycling Academy + 2:59
72 Dennis Van Winden Israel Cycling Academy + 2:59
73 Lasse Norman Hansen Corendon - Circus + 4:23
74 Jérémy Lecroq Vital Concept - B&B Hotels + 6:36
75 Cyrus Monk EvoPro Racing + 8:22
76 Jens Reynders Belgium + 8:22
77 Riccardo Minali Israel Cycling Academy + 8:22
DNS Nahom Desale Kalei Beat Cycling Club
DNF William Barta CCC Team
DNF Jakub Mareczko CCC Team
DNF Laurens Ten Dam CCC Team
DNF Francisco Ventoso CCC Team
DNF Alexander Maes Cibel
DNF Gianni Marchand Cibel
DNF Cedric Raymackers Cibel
DNF Kenneth Vanbilsen Cofidis, Solutions Credits
DNF Roy Jans Corendon - Circus
DNF Iljo Keisse Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNF Davide Martinelli Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNF Patrick Burt Drapac Cannondale Holistic
DNF Liam Magennis Drapac Cannondale Holistic
DNF Oliver Martin Drapac Cannondale Holistic
DNF Jensen Plowright Drapac Cannondale Holistic
DNF Liam White Drapac Cannondale Holistic
DNF Theodore Yates Drapac Cannondale Holistic
DNF Aaron Kearney EvoPro Racing
DNF Cormac McGeough EvoPro Racing
DNF Albert Muela Galvez EvoPro Racing
DNF Daniel Whitehouse EvoPro Racing
DNF Maxim Dewulf Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
DNF Anton Ferdinande Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
DNF Yannick Peeters Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
DNF Diether Sweeck Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
DNF Alistair Donohoe Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
DNF Leigh Howard Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
DNF Cameron Scott Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
DNF Sam Welsford Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
DNF Arjen Livyns Roompot - Charles
DNF Justin Timmermans Roompot - Charles
DNF Mathias Van Gompel Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF Jose Autran Start Cycling Team
DNF Ignacio Espinoza Start Cycling Team
DNF Marcelo Godoy Start Cycling Team
DNF Luis Javelly Start Cycling Team
DNF Leonel Quintero Start Cycling Team
DNF David Boucher Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF Arne De Groote Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF Thomas Joseph Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF Jelle Mannaerts Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF Ylber Sefa Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF Elias Van Breussegem Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF Kris Boeckmans Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF Adrien Garel Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF Julien Morice Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF Baptiste Planckaert Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF Timothy Dupont Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Information
Nations Belgium
Date June 26th
Distance 200.9 km
CAT 1.1